2012 NRL Telstra Premiership Draw

2012 NRL Telstra Premiership Season Draw

All times AEDST til Sat 31 Mar, all times AEST from Sun 1 Apr.

Round 1 :: Mar 1-5
Thursday 1 March
Newcastle Knights v St George Illawarra Dragons @ Hunter Stadium, 7:30pm Ch 9
Friday 2 March
Parramatta Eels v Brisbane Broncos @ Parramatta Stadium, 7:30pm Ch 9
Saturday 3 March
Canberra Raiders v Melbourne Storm @ Canberra Stadium, 5:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Penrith Panthers v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs @ Centrebet Stadium, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
North Queensland Cowboys v Gold Coast Titans @ Dairy Farmers Stadium, 9:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sunday 4 March
Warriors v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles @ Eden Park, Auckland, 12:00pm Ch 9
Wests Tigers v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks @ Leichhardt Oval, 2:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
Monday 5 March
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Sydney Roosters @ ANZ Stadium, 7:00pm FOX Sports LIVE

Round 2 :: Mar 9-12
Friday 9 March
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v Wests Tigers @ Bluetongue Stadium, Gosford, 7:30pm Ch 9
Brisbane Broncos v North Queensland Cowboys @ Suncorp Stadium, 8:30pm Ch 9
Saturday 10 March
Gold Coast Titans v Canberra Raiders @ Skilled Park, 5:30pm FOX Sports LIVE 
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v St George Illawarra Dragons @ ANZ Stadium, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sunday 11 March
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v Newcastle Knights @ Toyota Stadium, 2:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sydney Roosters v Penrith Panthers @ Allianz Stadium, 3:00pm Ch 9
Melbourne Storm v South Sydney Rabbitohs @ AAMI Park, 7:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
Monday 12 March
Parramatta Eels v Warriors @ Parramatta Stadium, 7:00pm FOX Sports LIVE

Round 3 :: Mar 16-19
Friday 16 March
St George Illawarra Dragons v Wests Tigers @ WIN Jubilee Oval Kogarah, 7:30pm Ch 9
Newcastle Knights v Brisbane Broncos @ Hunter Stadium, 8:30pm Ch 9
Saturday 17 March
Gold Coast Titans v Melbourne Storm @ Skilled Park, 5:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
North Queensland Cowboys v Parramatta Eels @ Dairy Farmers Stadium, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sunday 18 March
Warriors v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs @ Mt Smart Stadium, 12:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sydney Roosters v Canberra Raiders @ Allianz Stadium, 2:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
Penrith Panthers v South Sydney Rabbitohs @ Centrebet Stadium, 3:00pm Ch 9
Sunday 19 March
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles @ Toyota Stadium, 7:00pm FOX Sports LIVE

Round 4 :: Mar 23-26
Friday 23 March
Parramatta Eels v Penrith Panthers @ Parramatta Stadium, 7:30pm Ch 9
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Brisbane Broncos @ NIB Stadium, Perth, 9:00pm Ch 9
Saturday 24 March
Warriors v Gold Coast Titans @ Mt Smart Stadium, 5:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
St George Illawarra Dragons v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles @ WIN Jubilee Oval Kogarah, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
North Queensland Cowboys v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks @ Dairy Farmers Stadium, 9:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sunday 25 March
Melbourne Storm v Sydney Roosters @ AAMI Park, 2:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v Newcastle Knights @ ANZ Stadium, 3:00pm Ch 9
Monday 26 March
Wests Tigers v Canberra Raiders @ Campbelltown Sports Stadium, 7:00pm FOX Sports LIVE

Round 5 :: Mar 30-Apr 2 (Men of League Heritage Round)
Friday 30 March
Melbourne Storm v Newcastle Knights @ AAMI Park, 7:30pm Ch 9
Brisbane Broncos v St George Illawarra Dragons @ Suncorp Stadium, 8:30pm Ch 9
Saturday 31 March
Penrith Panthers v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks @ Centrebet Stadium, 5:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sydney Roosters v Warriors @ Allianz Stadium, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Parramatta Eels v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles @ Parramatta Stadium, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE 
Sunday 1 April
Gold Coast Titans v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs @ Skilled Park, 2:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
Wests Tigers v South Sydney Rabbitohs @ Allianz Stadium, 3:00pm Ch 9
Monday 2 April
Canberra Raiders v North Queensland Cowboys @ Canberra Stadium, 7:00pm FOX Sports LIVE

Round 6 :: Apr 6-9 (Easter)
Friday 6 April (Good Friday)
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs @ ANZ Stadium, 4:00pm Ch 9
Wests Tigers v Brisbane Broncos @ Allianz Stadium, 7:30pm Ch 9
Saturday 7 April (Easter Saturday)
Gold Coast Titans v Sydney Roosters @ Skilled Park, 5:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v St George Illawarra Dragons @ Toyota Stadium, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sunday 8 April
Canberra Raiders v Warriors @ Canberra Stadium, 2:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
Newcastle Knights v Parramatta Eels @ Hunter Stadium, 3:00pm Ch 9
North Queensland Cowboys v Melbourne Storm @ Dairy Farmers Stadium, 7:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
Monday 9 April (Easter Monday)
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v Penrith Panthers @ Brookvale Oval, 7:00pm FOX Sports LIVE

Round 7 :: Apr 13-15
Friday 13 April
St George Illawarra Dragons v Newcastle Knights @ WIN Jubilee Oval Kogarah, 7:30pm Ch 9
Brisbane Broncos v Canberra Raiders @ Suncorp Stadium, 7:30pm Ch 9
Saturday 14 April
Melbourne Storm v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs @ AAMI Park, 5:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v Gold Coast Titans @ Brookvale Oval, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sydney Roosters v North Queensland Cowboys @ TIO Stadium, Darwin, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE (7pm local NT time)
Sunday 15 April
Warriors v South Sydney Rabbitohs @ Mt Smart Stadium, 12:00pm FOX Sports LIVE (2pm local NZ time)
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v Parramatta Eels @ Toyota Stadium, 2:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
Penrith Panthers v Wests Tigers @ Centrebet Stadium, 3:00pm Ch 9

Representative Weekend :: Apr 20-22
Friday 20 April - VB Test
New Zealand Kiwis v Australia @ Eden Park, Auckland NZ, 6:00pm (8:00pm NZ time) Ch 9
Saturday 21 April - Toyota Under 20's State of Origin
New South Wales Blues v Queensland Maroons @ Centrebet Stadium, Penrith, 7:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sunday 22 April - AAMI Country v City Origin
Country Origin v City Origin @ Glen Willow Regional Sports Stadium, Mudgee, 3:00pm Ch 9

Round 8 :: Apr 25, 27-30
Wednesday 25 April
St George Illawarra Dragons v Sydney Roosters @ Allianz Stadium, 4:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
Melbourne Storm v Warriors @ AAMI Park, 7:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
Friday 27 April
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles @ ANZ Stadium, 7:30pm Ch 9
Brisbane Broncos v Gold Coast Titans @ Suncorp Stadium, 7:30pm Ch 9
Saturday 28 April
South Sydney Rabbitohs v North Queensland Cowboys @ ANZ Stadium, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sunday 29 April
Canberra Raiders v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks @ Canberra Stadium, 2:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
Parramatta Eels v Wests Tigers @ Parramatta Stadium, 3:00pm Ch 9
Monday 30 April
Newcastle Knights v Penrith Panthers @ Hunter Stadium, 7:00pm FOX Sports LIVE

Round 9 :: May 4-7
Friday 4 May
Parramatta Eels v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs @ ANZ Stadium, 7:35pm Ch 9

North Queensland Cowboys v St George Illawarra Dragons @ Dairy Farmers Stadium, 7:35pm Ch 9
Saturday 5 May
Warriors v Brisbane Broncos @ Mt Smart Stadium, 5:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Gold Coast Titans v Wests Tigers @ Skilled Park, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE

Penrith Panthers v Melbourne Storm @ Centrebet Stadium, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sunday 6 May
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v Canberra Raiders @ Brookvale Oval, 2:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sydney Roosters v Newcastle Knights @ Allianz Stadium, 3:00pm Ch 9
Monday 7 May
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks @ ANZ Stadium, 7:00pm FOX Sports LIVE

Round 10 :: May 11-14
Friday 11 May
Brisbane Broncos v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles @ Suncorp Stadium, 7:00pm Ch 9
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v Gold Coast Titans @ Suncorp Stadium, 8:45pm Ch 9
Saturday 12 May

Warriors v Sydney Roosters @ Mt Smart Stadium, 5:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Newcastle Knights v North Queensland Cowboys @ Hunter Stadium, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sunday 13 May
Canberra Raiders v Parramatta Eels @ Canberra Stadium, 2:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v Melbourne Storm @ Toyota Stadium, 3:00pm Ch 9
Monday 14 May
Penrith Panthers v St George Illawarra Dragons @ Centrebet Stadium, 7:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
BYES: Wests Tigers, South Sydney Rabbitohs

Round 11 :: May 18-21
Friday 18 May
Wests Tigers v Warriors @ Leichhardt Oval, 7:30pm Ch 9
Saturday 19 May
North Queensland Cowboys v Penrith Panthers @ Dairy Farmers Stadium, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sunday 20 May
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v Sydney Roosters @ Brookvale Oval, 2:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
St George Illawarra Dragons v South Sydney Rabbitohs @ WIN Jubilee Oval, 3:00pm Ch 9
Monday 21 May
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks @ ANZ Stadium, 7:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
BYES: Brisbane Broncos, Canberra Raiders, Melbourne Storm, Newcastle Knights, Gold Coast Titans, Parramatta Eels

Harvey Norman State of Origin I :: May 23
Wednesday 23 May
New South Wales Blues v Queensland Maroons @ Etihad Stadium, Melbourne, 8:00pm Ch 9

Round 12 :: May 25-28
Friday 25 May
Melbourne Storm v Brisbane Broncos @ AAMI Park, 7:30pm Ch 9
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Canberra Raiders @ ANZ Stadium, 7:30pm Ch 9
Saturday 26 May
Newcastle Knights v Gold Coast Titans @ Hunter Stadium, 5:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
St George Illawarra Dragons v Parramatta Eels @ WIN Jubilee Oval, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sunday 27 May
Penrith Panthers v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles @ Centrebet Stadium, 2:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
Wests Tigers v North Queensland Cowboys @ Campbelltown Sports Stadium, 3:00pm Ch 9
Monday 28 May
Sydney Roosters v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs @ Allianz Stadium, 7:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
BYES: Warriors, Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks

Round 13 :: Jun 1-4
Friday 1 June
Gold Coast Titans v North Queensland Cowboys @ Skilled Park, 7:30pm Ch 9 
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v St George Illawarra Dragons @ Brookvale Oval, 7:30pm Ch 9
Saturday 2 June
Canberra Raiders v Wests Tigers @ Canberra Stadium, 5:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v South Sydney Rabbitohs @ ANZ Stadium, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sunday 3 June
Warriors v Melbourne Storm @ Mt Smart Stadium, 2:00pm FOX Sports LIVE (4pm NZ local time)
Brisbane Broncos v Newcastle Knights @ Suncorp Stadium, 3:00pm Ch 9
Monday 4 June
Parramatta Eels v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks @ Parramatta Stadium, 7:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
BYES: Penrith Panthers, Sydney Roosters

Round 14 :: Jun 8-11
Friday 8 June
Melbourne Storm v Wests Tigers @ AAMI Park, 7:30pm Ch 9
Saturday 9 June
Newcastle Knights v Canberra Raiders @ Hunter Stadium, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sunday 10 June
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v Gold Coast Titans @ Toyota Stadium, 2:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sydney Roosters v Brisbane Broncos @ Allianz Stadium, 3:00pm Ch 9
Monday 11 June (Queen's Birthday)
Penrith Panthers v Warriors @ Centrebet Stadium, 5:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
BYES: Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles, Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs, St George Illawarra Dragons, North Queensland Cowboys, Parramatta Eels, South Sydney Rabbitohs

Harvey Norman State of Origin II :: Jun 13
Wednesday 13 June
New South Wales Blues v Queensland Maroons @ ANZ Stadium, Sydney, 8:00pm Ch 9

Round 15 :: Jun 15-18
Friday 15 June
St George Illawarra Dragons v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs @ WIN Stadium Wollongong, 7:30pm Ch 9
North Queensland Cowboys v Brisbane Broncos @ Dairy Farmers Stadium, 7:30pm Ch 9
Saturday 16 June
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v Warriors @ Toyota Stadium, 5:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Parramatta Eels v South Sydney Rabbitohs @ ANZ Stadium, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sunday 17 June
Gold Coast Titans v Penrith Panthers @ Skilled Park, 2:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
Wests Tigers v Sydney Roosters @ Leichhardt Oval, 3:00pm Ch 9
Monday 18 June
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v Melbourne Storm @ Brookvale Oval, 7:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
BYES: Canberra Raiders, Newcastle Knights

Round 16 :: Jun 22-25 (Harvey Norman Women in League Round)
Friday 22 June
St George Illawarra Dragons v Gold Coast Titans @ WIN Stadium Wollongong, 7:30pm Ch 9
Brisbane Broncos v South Sydney Rabbitohs @ Suncorp Stadium, 7:30pm Ch 9
Saturday 23 June
North Queensland Cowboys v Canberra Raiders @ Dairy Farmers Stadium, 5:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Penrith Panthers v Parramatta Eels @ Centrebet Stadium, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sunday 24 June
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v Melbourne Storm @ Virgin Australia Stadium Mackay, 2:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sydney Roosters v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles @ Allianz Stadium, 3:00pm Ch 9
Monday 25 June
Newcastle Knights v Wests Tigers @ Hunter Stadium, 7:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
BYES: Warriors, Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks

Round 17 :: Jun 29-Jul 2
Friday 29 June
Brisbane Broncos v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks @ Suncorp Stadium, 7:30pm Ch 9
Saturday 30 June
Parramatta Eels v Newcastle Knights @ Parramatta Stadium, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sunday 1 July
Warriors v North Queensland Cowboys @ Mt Smart Stadium, 2:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Penrith Panthers @ ANZ Stadium, 3:00pm Ch 9
Monday 2 July
Canberra Raiders v St George Illawarra Dragons @ Canberra Stadium, 7:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
BYES: Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles, Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs, Melbourne Storm, Sydney Roosters, Wests Tigers, Gold Coast Titans

Harvey Norman State of Origin III :: Jul 4
Wednesday 4 July
Queensland Maroons v New South Wales Blues @ Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane, 8:00pm Ch 9 

Round 18 :: Jul 6-9
Friday 6 July
Wests Tigers v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs @ Allianz Stadium, 7:30pm Ch 9
Saturday 7 July
Melbourne Storm v Canberra Raiders @ AAMI Park, 5:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Gold Coast Titans v Warriors @ Skilled Park, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sunday 8 July
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Newcastle Knights @ ANZ Stadium, 2:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v Parramatta Eels @ Brookvale Oval, 3:00pm Ch 9
Monday 9 July
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v Sydney Roosters @ Toyota Stadium, 7:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
BYES: Brisbane Broncos, Penrith Panthers, St George Illawarra Dragons, North Queensland Cowboys

Round 19 :: Jul 13-16 (Rivalry Round #1)
Friday 13 July
Brisbane Broncos v Warriors @ Suncorp Stadium, 7:30pm Ch 9
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v Parramatta Eels @ ANZ Stadium, 7:30pm Ch 9
Saturday 14 July
Newcastle Knights v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles @ Hunter Stadium, 5:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Wests Tigers v Penrith Panthers @ Campbelltown Sports Stadium, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Melbourne Storm v North Queensland Cowboys @ AAMI Park, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sunday 15 July
Canberra Raiders v Gold Coast Titans @ Canberra Stadium, 2:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
St George Illawarra Dragons v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks @ WIN Stadium Wollongong, 3:00pm Ch 9
Monday 16 July
Sydney Roosters v South Sydney Rabbitohs @ Allianz Stadium, 7:00pm FOX Sports LIVE

Matches to be scheduled:

Round 20 :: Jul 20-23 (Rivalry Round #2)
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs @ Brookvale Oval
Parramatta Eels v Melbourne Storm @ Parramatta Stadium
Warriors v Newcastle Knights @ Mt Smart Stadium
Gold Coast Titans v Brisbane Broncos @ Skilled Park
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v Canberra Raiders @ Toyota Stadium
North Queensland Cowboys v Wests Tigers @ Dairy Farmers Stadium
Penrith Panthers v Sydney Roosters @ Centrebet Stadium
South Sydney Rabbitohs v St George Illawarra Dragons @ ANZ Stadium

Round 21 :: Jul 27-30
St George Illawarra Dragons v Melbourne Storm @  WIN Stadium Wollongong 
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v Penrith Panthers @ Toyota Stadium
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Wests Tigers @ ANZ Stadium
Brisbane Broncos v Parramatta Eels @ Suncorp Stadium
Sydney Roosters v Gold Coast Titans @ Allianz Stadium
Canberra Raiders v Newcastle Knights @ Canberra Stadium
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v North Queensland Cowboys @ ANZ Stadium
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v Warriors @ Patersons Stadium, Subiaco WA

Round 22 :: Aug 3-6 (OXFAM Close the Gap Round)
Gold Coast Titans v South Sydney Rabbitohs @ Skilled Park
Sydney Roosters v St George Illawarra Dragons @ Allianz Stadium
Canberra Raiders v Brisbane Broncos @ Canberra Stadium
Melbourne Storm v Penrith Panthers @ AAMI Park
Wests Tigers v Parramatta Eels @ Campbelltown Sports Stadium
Newcastle Knights v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs @ Hunter Stadium
North Queensland Cowboys v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles @ Dairy Farmers Stadium
Warriors v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks @ Mt Smart Stadium

Round 23 :: Aug 10-13
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles @ Bluetongue Stadium, Gosford
Parramatta Eels v Sydney Roosters @ Parramatta Stadium
Newcastle Knights v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks @ Hunter Stadium
Melbourne Storm v Gold Coast Titans @ AAMI Park
Wests Tigers v St George Illawarra Dragons @ Allianz Stadium
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v Brisbane Broncos @ ANZ Stadium
Penrith Panthers v Canberra Raiders @ Centrebet Stadium
North Queensland Cowboys v Warriors @ Dairy Farmers Stadium

Round 24 :: Aug 17-20
Brisbane Broncos v Melbourne Storm @ Suncorp Stadium
Gold Coast Titans v Parramatta Eels @ Skilled Park
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v South Sydney Rabbitohs @ Toyota Stadium
St George Illawarra Dragons v North Queensland Cowboys @ WIN Stadium Wollongong
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v Wests Tigers @ ANZ Stadium
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v Newcastle Knights @ Broovkale Oval
Canberra Raiders v Sydney Roosters @ Canberra Stadium
Warriors v Penrith Panthers @ Mt Smart Stadium

Round 25 :: Aug 24-27
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Parramatta Eels @ ANZ Stadium
St George Illawarra Dragons v Warriors @ WIN Stadium Wollongong
North Queensland Cowboys v Newcastle Knights @ Dairy Farmers Stadium
Sydney Roosters v Wests Tigers @ Allianz Stadium
Penrith Panthers v Gold Coast Titans @ Centrebet Stadium
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v Brisbane Broncos @ Brookvale Oval
Melbourne Storm v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks @ AAMI Park
Canberra Raiders v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs @ Canberra Stadium

Round 26 :: Aug 31-Sep 2
Newcastle Knights v South Sydney Rabbitohs @ Hunter Stadium
Brisbane Broncos v Penrith Panthers @ Suncorp Stadium
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v Sydney Roosters @ ANZ Stadium
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v North Queensland Cowboys @ Toyota Stadium
Warriors v Canberra Raiders @ Mt Smart Stadium
Gold Coast Titans v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles @ Skilled Park
Wests Tigers v Melbourne Storm @ Leichhardt Oval
Parramatta Eels v St George Illawarra Dragons @ Parramatta Stadium

Qualifying Finals :: Sep 7-9

Semi Finals :: Sep 14-15

Preliminary Finals :: Sep 21-22

Grand Final :: Sunday 30 September at ANZ Stadium


NOTE:
LeagueUnlimited.com takes no responsibility for the matches listed above, and the draw, as constructed by the NRL, is subject to change at any time without notice.

Like

Your Two Cents...

No one has commented on this page yet. Why not kick things off?