BARLA County Club draws

JENNINGS CUMBRIA CUP 2003 - ROUND 1 DRAW

The Jennings Cumbria Cup 2003 Current Holders: Hensingham First Round - Saturday 13 September 2003 Kick-Off 2.00pm

First Round - Saturday 13 September 2003 kick-off 2.00pm

Askam v Carlisle Saints Dalton v Westfield Ulverston v Ellenborough Rangers Broughton Red Rose v Glasson Rangers Egremont v Barrow Island Great Clifton v Hensingham Kells v Seaton Rangers Wath Brow Hornets v Lowca

LANCASHIRE CUP 2003 - ROUND 1 & 2DRAW

The 2003 Lancashire County Cup Current Holders: Widnes Albion (Wid) First Round - Saturday 13 September 2003 Kick Off 2.00 p.m.

First Round - Saturday 13 September 2003, kick off 2.00 pm

Bank Quay Bulls v Oldham St Anne's Hindley v Leigh Miners Rangers

Second Round - Saturday 27 September 2003, kick off 2.00 pm

Ashton v Pilkington Recs Bamber Bridge v Widnes Albion Bank Quay Bulls/Old St Annes v Halton Simms Cross Cadishead Rhinos v Langworthy Heysham Atoms v Haresfinch Higginshaw v Spotland Rangers Hindley/Leigh MR v Widnes St Maries Ince Rose Bridge v Halton Farnworth Hornets Latchford Albion v Shaw Rhinos Milnrow v Bold Miners Orrell St James v Rylands Thatto Heath v Haydock Wigan Keepers v Folly Lane Wigan St Cuthberts v Woolston Rovers Wigan St Judes v Blackbrook Wigan St Patricks v Crosfields

YORKSHIRE CUP 2003 - ROUND 1 DRAW

The 2003 Yorkshire County Cup Current Holders: East Hull First Round - Saturday 13th September 2003 Kick Off 2.00 p.m.

First Round - Saturday 13th September 2003, kick off 2.00 pm

Brighouse Rangers v Dodworth Emley Moor v Bentley Good Companions Kinsley Raiders v Lindley Swifts Kippax v Clayton New Earswick AB v Redhill Oulton v St Josephs Myton Warriors v Moldgreen Normanton Knights v Dewsbury Celtic Odsal Sedburgh v Bilton Sullys Swillington v Liversedge Upton v Dewsbury Moor West Hull Lions v Halifax Irish Bradford Dudley Hill v West Bowling Crigglestone AB v Drighlington Keighley Town v Huddersfield Sharks Orchard Park v Batley Boys Ossett Trinity v Eastmount Reckitts v Thornhill Trojans York Groves v Castleford Panthers

Byes Chequerfield Moorends Skirlaugh Bulls East Hull Dragons Bradford Victoria Rangers

Excempt Batley Victoria Birkenshaw Bransholme Brotherton Charleston Knights Cutsyke Elland Embassy Illingworth Keighley Albion Kingston Communications Norland Sharks Ovenden Park Amateurs Queens Queensbury Sharlston Rovers Stanley Rangers Stanningley Westgate Redoubt

Like

Your Two Cents...

No one has commented on this page yet. Why not kick things off?