TEAMS: QRL U17 Cyril Connell Cup - 2024 Round 7
5 mins ago | LeagueUnlimited Media
It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 4 of the 2016 Brisbane Rugby League A Grade Season! Each week, the full teams for each BRL A Grade round will be posted right here!
All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.
Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited
Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News
1. Benjamin Lanskey 2. Ash Bull 3. Paul Cullen 4. Braeden Leahy 5. Matthew Craven 6. Tyrone Lowry 7. Joel Keune 8. Thomas Price 9. Benjamin Moore 10. Shane Gillham 11. Ayden Lee 12. Steven Tyrrell 13. Cameron Robertson
Interchange: 14. Christopher Cook 15. Tom O'keefe 16. Mauiuia Poe 17. Griffin Freeman
1. Josh Beehag 2. Glenn Ellis 3. Kyle Van Klaveren 4. Rinsma Saueha 5. Jack Ahearn 6. John Brady 7. Tyson Gamble 8. Taylor Brown 9. Mitchell Wilson 10. Nick Timm 11. Jaz Nahu-Main 12. Ashley Harawira 13. Hayden Hansen
Interchange: 14. Joel Mayne 15. Jayden Best 16. Dujuan Liolevave 17. Daniel Graham
Match Officials
Referees: Ethan Menchin;Sideline Officials: Brian Roper, James Downie;
1. Adam Wickins 2. Curtis Johnston 3. Justin Sleep 4. Dwayne Duncan 6. Jarrod Watson 7. Marlon Doak 8. Brendan Tailford 9. Tyler Jones 10. Simon Malcolm 11. Josh Benjamin 20. Troyden Watene 13. Takai Tikinau 14. Derek Wolfenden
Interchange: 15. Keiran English 16. Troy Swift 17. Zac Russ
1. Jeriah Goodrich 2. Braydon Mitchell 3. Tyson Brooks 4. Mitch Mcmillan 5. Hayden Crowley 6. Josh Marshman 7. Brayden Josephs 8. Josh Hoffman 9. Ben Davey 10. Andrew Clayton 11. Brad Mana 12. Te Carew 13. Corey Davis
Interchange: 14. Richard Tuala 15. Junior Pita 16. Misi Afoai 17. Jacob Paulo
Match Officials
Referees: Ben Watts;Sideline Officials: Matt Colclough, Shannon Bellette;
1. Jack Mackin 2. Kyran Tanuvasa 3. Kennedy Pettyborne 4. Tyrone Tofilau 5. Hayden Potts 6. Ryan Millard 7. Ollie Olds 8. Sam Carsons 9. Tyrone Lockery 10. Erick Koelbel 11. Sebastian Sinapati 12. James Sharkie 13. Kristian Wanka
Interchange: 14. Michael Rasmussen 15. Ben Mathao 16. Alex Taumaoe 17. John Tasi
1. Jonathon Kent 2. Etipuke Collins 3. Joe Henderson 4. Mitchell Hallinan 5. Sebastian Russell-sharam 6. Matthew Currie 7. Jacob Thomas 8. Tikiko Noke 9. James Bannerman 10. Benjamin Faulkner 11. Michael Crosby 12. Antony Cheng 13. Tyson Skyring
Interchange: 14. Jordan Eaton 15. Ryan Dornan 16. Thomas Dempsey 17. Matthew Butler
Match Officials
Referees: Alex Mallory;Sideline Officials: Nathan Cornick, Hayden Voigt;
1. Ono So'Oialo 2. Jacob Sinn 3. Max Felosi 4. Dan O'reilly 5. Fine Faingaa 6. Mikaere Beattie 7. Chris Ash 9. Peter Whittaker 10. Rowan Winterfield 12. Mitch Koina 13. Hugh Sedger 14. ben Sullivan 15. Francis Leger
Interchange: 16. Matthew Brown 17. Lachlan Roe 18. Tuú Maori 19. Tuú Maori
1. Peter Lee 2. Tim Brooks 3. Ellery Tusa 4. Codey Kennedy 5. Kieran Battelley 6. Cameron Boga 7. Ben Jackson 8. Terry Kepu 9. Grayson Putu 10. Elliott Boyle 11. Francis Fafita 12. Les Aumua 13. Niu Mauigoa
Interchange: 15. Charles Burchell 16. Te Rore Puke 17. John Maireroa 18. Zach Lee
Match Officials
Referees: Dan Munroe;Sideline Officials: Joshua Vernon, Jay Hardie;
1. Adrian Henley 2. Connor Jones 3. Jacob Paul 4. Jack Schaffer 5. Josh Everett 6. Mackenzie Reid 7. James Salter 8. Kurt Hatfield 9. Nathan Smith 10. John Puna 11. Adam Crear 12. Sam Bielefeld 13. Dwayne Craft
Interchange: 14. Liufau Hala 15. Sam Gee 16. Kevin Bell 17. Brandon George
1. Andrew Lancaster 2. Tom Collins 3. Shane Picker 4. Ryley Kajewski 5. Stacey Everitt 6. Trent Williamson 7. Dan Murphy 8. Rez Phillips 9. Dayne Rogers 10. Billy Solah 11. Kobi Mills 12. Liam Herrington 13. Chris Aiton
Interchange: 14. Cody Herrington 15. Dylan Mislov 16. James Hicks 17. Daniel Nolan
Match Officials
Referees: Ben Spring;Sideline Officials: Jay Hardie, Nik Inthout;