TEAMS: BRL A Grade In Safe Hands Cup - 2018 Round 3

BRL2018 Teams3

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 3 of the 2018 BRL A Grade In Safe Hands Cup! Each week, the full teams for each BRL round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


West Brisbane Panthers v Valleys Diehards
Sat April 7 2018, 3:15pm at Kev McKell Oval

West Brisbane Panthers
1. Kyle Van Klaveren 2. Namila Davui 3. Sonny Munroe 4. Kennedy Pettyborne 5. James Olds 6. Luke Strasser 7. Zach Strasser 8. Hemi Mullen 9. Mikaere Beattie 10. Michael Molo 11. Troy Swift 12. Billy Rogers 13. Dominic Biondi 16. James Sharkie 17. Riley Leota 18. Kane Zalewski 19. Simona Vavega

Valleys Diehards
1. Hayden Lipp 2. Tom Collins 3. Rowan Klein 4. Sam Collins 5. Regan Glynn 6. Brett Doherty 7. Hayden Herbert 8. Liam Herrington 9. Chris Aiton 10. Patrick Akauola 11. Jacob Kelly 12. Ian Riccardi 13. Dalton Phillips 14. Jack Miers 15. Mattais Heimuli 16. Michael White 17. Joe Mc Kenna

Match Officials | Referees: Jacob Whitehouse;Sideline Officials: Jackson McKellar, Cody Kwik;


Easts Tigers v Redcliffe Dolphins
Sun April 8 2018, 1:00pm at Suzuki Stadium, Langlands Park

Easts Tigers
1. Brett Kelly 2. Delroy Berryman 3. Connor Jones 4. Maeli Seve 5. Evander Cummins 6. Michael Rasmussen 7. Ollie Olds 8. Heath Wilson 9. Jack Walters 10. Andrew Thompson 11. Jaiyden Hunt 12. Harry Pondekas 13. Jack Anderson 15. Michael Egan 16. Jack Schaffer 19. Jesse Uhlmann 20. Foisa Peni

Redcliffe Dolphins
1. William Partridge 2. Aiden Devery 3. Rinsma Saueha 4. Sam Leach 5. Corban Daniels 6. Reece Braun 7. Manaia Rudolph 8. Jordan Pinnock 9. Tristan Hope 10. Ben King 11. Jacob O'Shea 12. James Flack 13. Tauaalo Vaipulu 14. Brayden Dee 15. Brett Anderson 16. Agassi Stowers 17. Jake Sparey

Match Officials | Referees: Toby Campbell;Sideline Officials: Jordan Morel, Matt Colclough;


Souths Logan Magpies v Wynnum Manly Redland City Seagulls
Sun April 8 2018, 1:15pm at Davies Park

Souths Logan Magpies
1. Benaiah Bowie 2. David Pritchard 3. Dan Russell 4. Paul Rokolati 5. Luke Archer 6. Joseph Burchell 7. Lane Ferling 8. Rhys Melville 9. Brad Frith 10. Jordan Mago 11. Johnnie Fox 12. Daniel Tamou 13. Sam Elliott 14. Matty Brown 15. Justin Fai 16. Ian King 17. William Samuel 18. Aleki Falepaini

Wynnum Manly Redland City Seagulls
1. Matthew Milson 2. Peter Gubb 3. Mitchell Mc Millian 4. Jacob Tonge 5. Tumoana Halkyard 6. John Te Reo 7. Shaun Nona 8. Lachlan Lee 9. Mitchell Moore 10. Billy Solah 11. Keenan Palasia 12. Kelly Tate 13. Stedman Lefau 14. Kalolo Saitaua 15. Josh Hoffman 16. Jaz Nahu-Main 17. Tamati Ioane-Niko

Match Officials | Referees: Jackson McKellar;Sideline Officials: Josh Aitken, Josh McDermott;


0 Comments