TEAMS: BRL A Grade In Safe Hands Cup - 2018 Round 4

BRL2018 Teams4

Teamlists and officials as they come to hand for the BRL A Grade In Safe Hands Cup Round 4.

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Souths Logan Magpies v West Brisbane Panthers
Sat April 14 2018, 3:00pm at Davies Park

Souths Logan Magpies
1. Joseph Burchell 2. Cameron Booth 3. Dan Russell 4. Lenny Magey 5. Luke Archer 6. Sato Ketia-Opo 7. Lane Ferling 8. Rhys Melville 9. Brad Frith 10. Jordan Mago 11. Justin Fai 12. Matt Boyce 13. Sam Elliott 14. Matty Brown 15. William Samuel 16. Darcy Maroske 17. Aj Tuimavave 18. Aleki Falepaini

West Brisbane Panthers
1. Kyle Van Klaveren 2. Namila Davui 3. Sonny Munroe 4. Kennedy Pettyborne 5. James Olds 6. Che Fa’alafi 7. Zach Strasser 8. Troy Swift 9. Mikaere Beattie 10. Michael Molo 11. Drae Aiono 12. Billy Rogers 13. Dominic Biondi 16. Ethan Marrinan 17. Riley Leota 18. Kane Zalewski 19. Simona Vavega

Match Officials | Officials not yet announced.


Redcliffe Dolphins v Valleys Diehards
Sat April 14 2018, 4:15pm at Dolphin Oval

Redcliffe Dolphins
1. Trai Fuller 2. Curtis Johnston 3. Jake Sparey 4. Sam Leach 5. Obed Karwhin 6. Reece Braun 7. Manaia Rudolph 8. Bailey Butler 9. Tristan Hope 10. Ben King 11. Corban Daniels 12. Agassi Stowers 13. Tauaalo Vaipulu 14. Rinsma Saueha 15. Jordan Pinnock 16. William Partridge 17. James Flack

Valleys Diehards
1. Jack Miers 2. Tom Collins 3. Rowan Klein 4. Sam Collins 5. Regan Glynn 6. Jordan Mitchell 7. Callum Klein 8. Liam Herrington 10. Patrick Akauola 11. Chris Aiton 12. Jacob Kelly 13. Dalton Phillips 14. Joe Mc Kenna 15. Mattais Heimuli 16. Brett Doherty 17. Hayden Herbert

Match Officials | Officials not yet announced.


Wynnum Manly Redland City Seagulls v Easts Tigers
Sat April 14 2018, 5:15pm at BMD Kougari Oval

Wynnum Manly Redland City Seagulls
1. Matthew Milson 2. Peter Gubb 3. Mitchell Mc Millian 4. Dallas Anderson 5. Tumoana Halkyard 6. John Te Reo 7. Shaun Nona 8. Lachlan Lee 9. Mitchell Moore 10. Billy Solah 11. Keenan Palasia 12. Kelly Tate 13. Stedman Lefau 14. Kalolo Saitaua 15. Josh Hoffman 16. Jaz Nahu-Main 17. Tamati Ioane-Niko

Easts Tigers
1. Brett Kelly 2. Delroy Berryman 3. Connor Jones 4. Maeli Seve 5. Evander Cummins 6. Josh Curti 7. James Salter 8. Foisa Peni 9. Jack Walters 10. Heath Wilson 11. Harry Pondekas 12. Adam Crear 13. Jesse Uhlmann 15. Andrew Thompson 16. Gene Ropoama 19. Jack Schaffer 20. Ryan Cameron

Match Officials | Officials not yet announced.


0 Comments