TEAMS: BRL A Grade In Safe Hands Cup - 2018 Round 9

BRL2018 R9

Get the teamlists for this weekend's Round 9 BRL A Grade In Safe Hands Cup.

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Valleys Diehards v Redcliffe Dolphins
Sat May 26 2018, 3:00pm at Emerson Park

Valleys Diehards
1. Jordan Mitchell 2. Tom Collins 3. Kegan Tuhega 4. Callum Klein 5. Sam Wright 6. Brett Doherty 7. Jack Miers 8. Stephen Coombe 9. Chris Aiton 10. Patrick Akauola 11. Brenden Cousins 12. Liam Herrington 13. Moses Mc Greal 14. Mitchell Walker 15. Mattais Heimuli 16. Jacob Kelly 17. Stacey Everitt

Redcliffe Dolphins
1. Trai Fuller 2. Josh Beehag 3. Corban Daniels 4. Sam Leach 5. Obed Karwhin 6. Reece Braun 7. Manaia Rudolph 8. Bailey Butler 9. Tristan Hope 10. Ben King 11. James Flack 12. Agassi Stowers 13. Samson Graham 14. Jordan Pinnock 15. Aiden Devery 16. Tauaalo Vaipulu 17. Joshua Fauid


Souths Logan Magpies v West Brisbane Panthers
Sun May 27 2018, 11:45am at Davies Park

Souths Logan Magpies
1. Lorenzo Chung-kwan 2. Toa Faataape 3. David Pritchard 4. Lenny Magey 5. Joshua Tuilagi 6. Sato Ketia-Opo 7. Lane Ferling 8. Justin Fai 9. Brad Frith 10. Jordan Mago 11. Matty Brown 12. William Samuel 13. Cody Mcintosh 14. Savaan Tahere 15. Shaun Tupou 16. Ian King 17. Anthony Chang

West Brisbane Panthers
1. Kyle Van Klaveren 2. Sam Collins 3. Mitchell Hallinan 4. Kennedy Pettyborne 5. James Olds 6. Kane Zalewski 7. Zach Strasser 8. Josh Afoa 9. Mikaere Beattie 10. Michael Molo 11. Troy Swift 12. Billy Rogers 13. Dominic Biondi 17. Riley Leota 18. Drae Aiono 19. Simona Vavega


Wynnum Manly Redland City Seagulls v Easts Tigers
Sun May 27 2018, 1:15pm at BMD Kougari Oval

Wynnum Manly Redland City Seagulls
1. Matthew Milson 2. Jack Goodsell 3. Mitchell Mc Millian 4. Harlan Collins 5. Tumoana Halkyard 6. Adrian Elder 7. Jayden Berrell 8. Billy Solah 9. Kalolo Saitaua 10. Semisi Ahoafi 11. Jaz Nahu-Main 12. John Te Reo 13. Kelly Tate 14. Corey Davis 15. Harlan Collins 16. Jacob Paulo 17. Tamati Ioane-Niko

Easts Tigers
1. Brett Kelly 2. Delroy Berryman 3. Maeli Seve 4. Leon Ellia-Niukore 5. Evander Cummins 6. Josh Ralph 7. Ollie Olds 8. Gene Ropoama 9. Ryan Cameron 10. Heath Wilson 11. Harry Pondekas 12. Jack Anderson 13. Jarred Tuite 14. Jack Walters 15. Andrew Thompson 16. Jesse Uhlmann 17. Connor Jones


0 Comments