TEAMS: QRL U20 Hastings Deering Colts - 2018 Round 10

HDColts R11

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 10 of the 2018 QRL U20 Hastings Deering Colts! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #HastingsDeeringColts round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Burleigh Bears BYE
CQ Capras BYE
Easts Tigers BYE
Norths Devils BYE
Souths Logan Magpies BYE
Townsville Blackhawks BYE
Sunshine Coast Falcons BYE

Tweed Heads Seagulls v Ipswich Jets
Sat May 12 2018, 12:00pm at Piggabeen Sports

Tweed Heads Seagulls
1. Lee Turner 2. C. Dansey-smaller 3. Gerard Ah-nau 4. Daniel Brownbill 16. Ob Tawha 6. Bayley Gill 7. Liam Hampson 8. Ben Thomas 9. Bostyn Hakaraia 10. Senn Kane 11. Gideon Afemui 12. Reece Butler 13. Charlie Gee 14. Lachlan Douglas 15. Jaman Rio 17. Kel Sheather 18. Jack Peacock

Ipswich Jets
1. Denzel Burns 2. Brad Zampech 3. Shar Walden 4. Harrison Douglas 5. Austin Masiutama 6. Josh Williams 7. Ty-james Marshall 19. Faatupu Lisati 9. Ethan Pringle 10. Jaye Allery 11. Lochlan Turnbull 12. Blake Lenehan 13. Tyler Coburn 8. Tony Taufua 15. Jack Martin 16. Regan Wilde 17. Mike Sau

Match Officials | Referees: Jay Hardie;Sideline Officials: Jordan Morel, Sam Swift;


Redcliffe Dolphins v Northern Pride
Sat May 12 2018, 3:00pm at Dolphin Oval

Redcliffe Dolphins
1. Samuel Armstrong 2. Michael Walit 3. Regan Baker 4. Jake Sparey 5. Jedidiah Simbiken 6. Radean Robinson 7. Kyle Foxwell 8. Patrick O’callaghan 9. Oscar Carter 10. Owen Jones 11. James Flack 12. Jesse Jennings 13. Tyson Smoothy 14. Zachary Kerr 15. Brett Anderson 16. Justice Utatao 17. Jayden Newbould 18. Tahj Wood

Northern Pride
1. Mark Rosendale 2. Lui Lockington 3. Marc Naleba 4. C. Patrick 5. Joshtel Charlie 6. Even Child 7. Jack Campagnolo 8. Wiremu Grieg 9. Patrick Gallen 10. Connor Luhan 11. Ewan Moore 12. T. Casey-douglas 13. Peter Hola 14. Quinlyn Cannon 15. Lee Kennedy 16. Elijah Simpson 17. Dillon Jones 19. Beau Berg 20. Matt Klowss 21. Brandon Jackonia

Match Officials | Referees: Jake Stanton;Sideline Officials: Nik Inthout, Daniel Schwass;


Western Mustangs v Mackay Cutters
Sat May 12 2018, 3:00pm at Gold Park

Western Mustangs
1. Benji Neliman 2. Buddy Stanley 3. Errol Simpson 4. Jakob Leitch 5. C. Chalmers 6. Dylan Quinn 7. Zac Butler 8. Michael Naseri 9. Bryce Whale 10. Junior Chong Nee 11. Tuia Eluia 12. James Robinson 13. Blake Cullen 14. James Christensen 15. Luke Maiden 16. Leslie Hartvigsen 17. Cody Mcniece 18. Wally Pegler 19. Zachary Stevens 20. Josh Foster 21. Tevita Cocker

Mackay Cutters
1. Michael Bell 2. Walter Lauenstein 3. Jacob Schill 4. Jayden O'shannessy 5. Will Paki 6. Matt Vessey 7. Brendan White 8. Harrison Black 9. Samuel Murphy 10. Blake Faull 11. Ryan Schill 12. Jye Anderson 13. Luke Schulte 14. Tom Irelandes 15. Aiden Beard 16. Garrett Smith 17. Ryan Molloy 18. Darcy Head

Match Officials | Referees: Isaac Freeman;Sideline Officials: Greer Beck, Luke Williams;


Wynnum Manly Seagulls v Victoria Thunderbolts
Sun May 13 2018, 11:45am at BMD Kougari Oval

Wynnum Manly Seagulls
1. Reece Mckenzie-o'brien 2. Rashaun Denny 3. D. Mcgee 4. Brad Spicer 5. Jalen Tangiiti-turner 6. David Quinlin 7. Shannon Gardiner 8. Brayden Daly 9. Zane Wallace 10. Brock Richardson 11. Lachlan Perry 12. Payden Porter 13. Mitipere Tuatai 14. Jack Callow 15. Sam Ballinger 16. Zayne Holleran 17. Dom Wynyard Te Awa 18. Jonty Hansen

Victoria Thunderbolts
1. Sale Finau 2. Fua Schwalger 3. Pio Nakubuwai 4. Jacob Cordtz 5. Iliesa Ratuva 6. Troy Hanita-paki 7. Cooper Johns 8. Kayleb Milne 9. Trent Toelau 10. Jordin Leiu 11. Tino Faasuamaleaui 12. Matt Stimson 13. Kelma Tuilagi 14. Junior Teroi 15. Derek Maota 16. Nick Hay 17. Nicholas Flocas 19. Mali Lepou

Match Officials | Referees: Nik Inthout;Sideline Officials: Marcus Fitzgerald, James Harbridge;


0 Comments