TEAMS: QRL U20 Hastings Deering Colts - 2018 Round 12

HDColts R13

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 12 of the 2018 QRL U20 Hastings Deering Colts! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #HastingsDeeringColts round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


CQ Capras BYE
Ipswich Jets BYE
Redcliffe Dolphins BYE

Townsville Blackhawks v Western Mustangs
Fri May 25 2018, 5:25pm at 1300SMILES Stadium

Townsville Blackhawks
1. Marshall Hudson 2. Lindsay Kirk 3. Thomas Mccagh 4. Lachlan La Rosa 5. Jake Riley 6. Samuel Martin 7. Adam Cook 8. Jayden Stephens 9. Sean Mulaney 10. Logan Bayliss-brow 11. Campbell Duffy 12. William Fox 13. Jack Glossop 14. Lachlan Taylor 15. Jack Althaus 16. Solomon Vasuvulagi 17. Ben Condon 18. Brodie Chaffey

Western Mustangs
1. Benji Neliman 2. Buddy Stanley 3. Errol Simpson 4. Jakob Leitch 5. C. Chalmers 6. Dylan Quinn 7. Zac Butler 8. Michael Naseri 9. Bryce Whale 10. Junior Chong Nee 11. Tuia Eluia 12. James Robinson 13. Blake Cullen 14. James Christensen 15. Wally Pegler 16. Leslie Hartvigsen 17. Cody Mcniece 18. Zachary Stevens 19. Josh Foster 20. Aidan Kennedy

Match Officials | Referees: Taylor Worth;Sideline Officials: Zeke Hansen, Josh Eaton;


Burleigh Bears v Mackay Cutters
Sat May 26 2018, 2:15pm at Pizzey Park

Burleigh Bears
1. Jaxson Paulo 2. Harley Wood 3. Callum Boomer 4. Reece Tapine 5. Tom Berkers 6. Harry Fitzhugh 7. Cameron Brown 8. Tyler Szepanowski 9. Brodie Hannon 10. Lochlyn Sheldon 12. Darius Farmer 11. Reihana Marsh 13. Kai O'donnell 14. Te Aranui Doyle 15. Jayden Sharp 16. Arron Shelford 17. Ben Valeni 18. Apiata Noema-matenga 19. Corey Alexander 20. Huston Holloway

Mackay Cutters
1. Jayden O'shannessy 2. Taine Browne 3. Jacob Schill 4. Tom Irelandes 5. Walter Lauenstein 6. Matt Vessey 7. Brendan White 8. Jye Anderson 9. Samuel Murphy 10. Harrison Black 11. Ryan Schill 12. Aiden Beard 13. Luke Schulte 14. Sean Michael Dalton 16. Darcy Head 17. Blake Faull 18. Ryan Molloy 19. Luke Campbell

Match Officials | Referees: Nik Inthout;Sideline Officials: Daniel Hewett, Jack Klein;


Northern Pride v Norths Devils
Sat May 26 2018, 4:00pm at Barlow Park

Northern Pride
1. Mark Rosendale 2. Steven Stafford 3. Lui Lockington 4. Marc Naleba 5. Joshtel Charlie 6. Even Child 7. Jack Campagnolo 8. Wiremu Grieg 9. Patrick Gallen 10. Connor Luhan 11. Ewan Moore 12. T. Casey-douglas 13. Peter Hola 14. Quinlyn Cannon 15. Elijah Simpson 16. Samuelu Kupa-cummings 17. Beau Berg 18. Adam Hepworth

Norths Devils
1. David Fauid 2. Fruean Easthope 3. Kegan Tuhega 4. Jack Paterson 5. Elliot Vincent 6. Liam Horne 7. Cory Paix 8. Eddie Blacker 9. Kobe Hetherington 10. Matthew Sila 11. Jack Peoples 12. Jordan Riki 13. Joseph Mcguire 14. Jake Strasser 15. Jacob Chambers 16. Ethan Bullemor 17. Lionel Johnson 18. Ethan Le Blanc 19. Braydan Morton 20. Jamie Tanuvasa

Match Officials | Referees: Jack Ebert;Sideline Officials: Guy Millar, Zac Stewart;


Wynnum Manly Seagulls v Easts Tigers
Sun May 27 2018, 11:45am at BMD Kougari Oval

Wynnum Manly Seagulls
1. Rashaun Denny 2. Ryan O'keefe 3. D. Mcgee 4. Damian Darlington 5. Jalen Tangiiti-turner 6. Zane Wallace 7. David Quinlin 8. Payden Porter 9. Jack Callow 10. Brock Richardson 11. Lachlan Perry 12. Jonty Hansen 13. Mitipere Tuatai 14. Tepirihi Puke-riki 15. Sam Ballinger 16. Zayne Holleran 17. Brayden Daly

Easts Tigers
2. Tyrone Titasey 17. Jared Chambers 3. Luke Self 4. Kea Pere 5. James Price 6. Nathan Brown 7. Joshua Curti 8. Joseph Gilmour 9. Anthony Meleisea-murray 10. Blake Pyle 11. Unga Wolske 12. Luke Kisaloff 13. Zac Teevan 1. Lorenzo Mulitalo 14. Bailey Court 15. Tiui Misi 16. Bailey Macdonald

Match Officials | Referees: Zachary Schembri;Sideline Officials: Greer Beck, Cooper Sauvage;


Tweed Heads Seagulls v Sunshine Coast Falcons
Sun May 27 2018, 12:15pm at Piggabeen Sports

Tweed Heads Seagulls
1. Glenn Mcgrady 2. C. Dansey-smaller 3. Isaac Lee 4. Lee Turner 5. Gerard Ah-nau 6. Bayley Gill 7. Liam Hampson 8. Ben Thomas 9. Bostyn Hakaraia 10. Jack Peacock 11. Daniel Brownbill 12. Blake Campbell 13. Jaman Rio 14. Lazeryth Sua 15. Lachlan Douglas 16. William Woolley 17. Charlie Gee

Sunshine Coast Falcons
1. Augustus Rangihuna 2. Kane Jackson 3. Rueben Olive 4. Hayden Lewis-boyer 5. Dakota Tolhurst 6. Riley Moore 7. Jack Wright 18. Kyle Waller 9. Damian Forde-hurrell 10. Jayden Bishop 12. Rowan Jardine 13. Stephen Buckley 21. Caleb Daunt 14. Zac Greene 15. Matt Moessinger 16. Wyatt Reynolds 17. Nicolas Edwards

Match Officials | Referees: Isaac Freeman;Sideline Officials: Jay Hardie, Matt Gannon;


Souths Logan Magpies v Victoria Thunderbolts
Sun May 27 2018, 1:20pm at Davies Park

Souths Logan Magpies
1. Bj Oates 2. Thane Kellermeyer 3. Ioane Seiuli 4. Kye Oates 5. Tommy Sau 6. Dray Ngatuere-wroe 7. Tanah Boyd 8. Kobe Tararo 9. Blake Scott 10. Rory Ferguson 11. Broughton Clark 12. Luke Burton 13. Clayton Mack 14. Sam Tolu 15. Aaron Watson 16. Bruce Ten 17. Jacob Allick

Victoria Thunderbolts
1. Chase Aporo 2. Mykie Tapelu 3. Sale Finau 4. Kayleb Milne 5. Iliesa Ratuva 6. Troy Hanita-paki 7. Trent Toelau 8. Nicholas Flocas 9. Junior Teroi 10. Jordin Leiu 11. Tino Faasuamaleaui 12. Matt Stimson 13. Nick Hay 14. Mali Lepou 15. Derek Maota 16. Ryan Wescombe 17. Zev John 19. Jared Faale

Match Officials | Referees: Jordan Morel;Sideline Officials: Dylan Cassidy, Cody Kwik;


0 Comments