TEAMS: QRL U20's Hastings Deering Colts - 2018 Round 3

HDColts R3

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 3 of the 2018 QRL Hastings Deering Colts! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #HDColts round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (QLD) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Sunshine Coast Falcons BYE

Tweed Heads Seagulls v Burleigh Bears Sat March 24 2018, 11:20am at Piggabeen Sports

Tweed Heads Seagulls
1. Bayley Gill 2. Aublix Tawha 3. Lee Turner 4. C. Dansey-smaller 5. Gerard Ah-nau 6. Bostyn Hakaraia 7. Kel Sheather 8. Ben Thomas 9. Liam Hampson 10. Jack Peacock 11. William Woolley 12. Daniel Brownbill 13. Jese Smith-shields 14. Senn Kane 15. Lachlan Douglas 16. Isaac Lee 17. Charlie Gee

Burleigh Bears
1. Corey Alexander 2. Tom Berkers 3. Mikey Williams 4. Jaxson Paulo 5. Reece Tapine 6. Taine Tuaupiki 7. Harry Fitzhugh 8. Tyler Szepanowski 9. Kai O'donnell 10. Lochlyn Sheldon 11. Darius Farmer 12. Apiata Noema-matenga 13. Sean Garner 14. Brodie Hannon 15. Huston Holloway 16. Reihana Marsh 17. Ben Valeni 18. Arron Shelford 19. Callum Boomer

Match Officials | Referees: Nik Inthout;Sideline Officials: Jack Klein, Daniel Hewett;


Easts Tigers v Victoria Thunderbolts Sat March 24 2018, 1:30pm at Suzuki Stadium, Langlands Park

Easts Tigers
1. James Price 2. Lorenzo Mulitalo 3. Zakaria Taibi 4. Kea Pere 5. Jesse Enright 6. Joshua Curti 7. Nathan Brown 8. Bailey Macdonald 9. Anthony Meleisea-murray 10. Blake Pyle 11. Josef Cash-tobin 12. Tevita'unga Wolske 13. Zac Teevan 14. Bailey Court 15. Tiui Misi 16. Christian Mikaele 17. Tyrone Titasey 18. Jack Stock

Victoria Thunderbolts
1. Sale Finau 2. Christopher Schwalger 3. Kelma Tuilagi 4. Jacob Cordtz 5. Iliesa Ratuva 6. Matt Stimson 7. Cooper Johns 8. Derek Maota 9. Trent Toelau 10. Jordin Leiu 11. Kayleb Milne 12. Tino Faasuamaleaui 13. Nick Hay 14. Troy Hanita-paki 15. Nicholas Flocas 16. Ryan Wescombe 17. Zev John 19. Seuiavatele Seuiavatele 20. Sulio Fifita

Match Officials | Referees: Jack Ebert;Sideline Officials: Jackson McKellar, Joshua Vernon;


Mackay Cutters v CQ Capras Sat March 24 2018, 4:00pm at BB Print Stadium Mackay

Mackay Cutters
1. Jayden O'shannessy 2. Walter Lauenstein 3. Leeroy Parter 4. Hayden Pace 5. Viliami Paki 6. Matt Vessey 7. Harry Green 8. Harrison Black 9. Brendan White 10. Jye Anderson 11. Liam Meng 12. Luke Schulte 13. Samuel Murphy 14. Toby Brice 15. Darcy Head 16. Blake Faull 17. Maloni Soane 18. Luke Campbell 19. Ryan Molloy

CQ Capras
1. Blake Moore 2. Zaine Hammond 3. Christian Smith 4. Eli Noovao 5. Elijah Anderson 6. Richard Sisifa 7. Jack White 8. Z. Pomare-tutagalevao 9. Jack Pattie 10. Connor Mcgarry 11. Ricky Mchugh 12. Lawson Storey 13. Chalice Atoi 14. Matt Wilson 15. Roarke Christensen 16. Derome Mafi 17. Will Neven 18. Callum Robertson

Match Officials | Referees: Isaac Freeman;Sideline Officials: Sam Perkins, Brad Spinks;


Townsville Blackhawks v Northern Pride Sat March 24 2018, 4:00pm at Jack Manski Oval

Townsville Blackhawks
1. Marshall Hudson 2. Lachlan La Rosa 3. Thomas Mccagh 4. Samuel Martin 5. Jake Riley 6. Sean Mulaney 7. Brodie Chaffey 8. Jayden Stephens 9. Brent Woolf 10. Logan Bayliss-brow 11. Nathan Barrett 12. Duarne Dempsey 13. Jack Glossop 14. Lachlan Taylor 15. William Fox 16. Solomon Vasuvulagi 17. Yaza Stephen

Northern Pride
1. Brandon Jackonia 2. Mark Rosendale 3. Iliani Naleba 4. Lui Lockington 5. Joshtel Charlie 6. Even Child 7. Jack Campagnolo 8. Wiremu Grieg 9. Patrick Gallen 10. T. Casey-douglas 11. Ewan Moore 12. James Clarke 13. Peter Hola 14. Quinlyn Cannon 15. Elijah Simpson 16. Matt Klowss 17. Chase Taia 18. Dion Wales 19. Jaymon Moore 20. Ethan Schober

Match Officials | Referees: Taylor Worth;Sideline Officials: Zeke Hansen, Conor Wilson;


Souths Logan Magpies v Norths Devils Sun March 25 2018, 11:50am at Davies Park

Souths Logan Magpies
1. Thane Kellermeyer 2. Alan White 3. Vesi Sa'u 4. Kye Oates 5. Aaron Watson 6. Sato Ketia-Opo 7. Dray Ngatuere-wroe 8. Broughton Clark 9. Blake Scott 10. Rory Ferguson 11. Jacob Allick 12. Clayton Mack 13. Luke Burton 14. Sam Tolu 15. Bruce Ten 16. Sosaieti Mataele 17. Amosa Aumua

Norths Devils
1. Kegan Tuhega 2. David Fauid 3. Elliot Vincent 4. Ethan Quai-ward 5. Michael Mcgrath 6. Gerome Burns 7. Braydan Morton 8. Eddie Blacker 9. Lochlann Smith 10. Joseph Mcguire 11. Jack Peoples 12. Jamie Tanuvasa 13. Matthew Sila 14. Jacob Chambers 15. Lionel Johnson 16. Jake Strasser 17. Thomas Best 18. Jordan Atley 19. Zane Jones 20. Cody Heathwood

Match Officials | Referees: Jake Stanton;Sideline Officials: James Harbridge, Daniel Schwass;


Western Mustangs v Ipswich Jets Sun March 25 2018, 12:00pm at Clive Berghofer Stadium

Western Mustangs
1. Dylan Quinn 2. Nathaniel Jones 3. Errol Simpson 4. Letuituia Eliu 5. Jakob Leitch 6. Wally Pegler 7. Zac Butler 8. Michael Naseri 9. Cody Mcniece 10. Junior Chong Nee 11. Tevita Cocker 12. James Robinson 13. Blake Cullen 14. Bryce Whale 15. Malik Brown 16. Hedi Kafoa 17. Josh Foster 18. James Christensen 19. Zachary Stevens 20. Percy Cubby

Ipswich Jets
1. Austin Masiutama 2. Liam Mullins 3. Shar Walden 4. Harrison Douglas 17. David Iopu 6. Josh Williams 7. Mana Fox-swney 8. Jaye Allery 9. Ethan Pringle 10. Dallas Hornbuckle 11. Folau Matangi 12. Blake Lenehan 13. Tyler Coburn 5. Kaygen Munro 14. Regan Wilde 15. John Vairoa 19. Faatupu Lisati

Match Officials | Referees: Joshua Vernon;Sideline Officials: Greer Beck, Marcus Fitzgerald;


Wynnum Manly Seagulls v Redcliffe Dolphins Sun March 25 2018, 1:30pm at BMD Kougari Oval

Wynnum Manly Seagulls
1. Reece Mckenzie-o'brien 2. Rashaun Denny 3. Ryan O'keefe 4. Trevor Spicer 5. Jalen Tangiiti-turner 6. Shannon Gardiner 7. David Quinlin 8. Payden Porter 9. Jack Callow 10. Zayne Holleran 11. Lachlan Perry 12. Edward Burns 13. Sam Ballinger 14. Zane Wallace 15. Soakai Palelei 16. Brayden Daly 17. Lachlan Buchanan

Redcliffe Dolphins
1. Samuel Armstrong 2. Michael Walit 3. Harrison Skinner 4. Dwight Saueha 5. Joshua Cooper 6. Radean Robinson 7. Kyle Foxwell 8. Zachary Kerr 9. Oscar Carter 10. Patrick Randall 11. Kotoni Staggs 12. Jacob Conlan 13. James Flack 14. Jayden Newbould 15. Will Greensill 16. Brett Anderson 17. Justice Utatao 18. Alexander Brown

Match Officials | Referees: Jackson McKellar;Sideline Officials: Nik Inthout, Sam Swift;


0 Comments