TEAMS: QRL U20's Hastings Deering Colts - 2018 Round 4

HDColts R4

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 4 of the 2018 QRL Hastings Deering Colts! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #HDColts round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (QLD) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


CQ Capras BYE
Townsville Blackhawks BYE
Redcliffe Dolphins BYE
Tweed Heads Seagulls BYE
Victoria Thunderbolts BYE

Ipswich Jets v Wynnum Manly Seagulls
Thu March 29 2018, 8:15pm at North Ipswich Reserve

Ipswich Jets
1. Austin Masiutama 2. Liam Mullins 3. Shar Walden 4. Harrison Douglas 17. David Iopu 6. Josh Williams 7. Mana Fox-swney 8. Jaye Allery 9. Ethan Pringle 10. Dallas Hornbuckle 11. Folau Matangi 12. Blake Lenehan 13. Tyler Coburn 14. Regan Wilde 15. Jeremy Mulitalo 16. Taumaloto Taufua 19. Faatupu Lisati

Wynnum Manly Seagulls
1. Reece Mckenzie-o'brien 2. Rashaun Denny 3. Ryan O'keefe 4. Brad Spicer 5. Jalen Tangiiti-turner 6. Shannon Gardiner 7. David Quinlin 8. Payden Porter 9. Jack Callow 10. Sam Ballinger 11. Lachlan Perry 12. Lachlan Buchanan 13. Mitipere Tuatai 14. Zane Wallace 15. Brayden Daly 16. Zayne Holleran 17. Ami Palelei

Match Officials | Referees: Joshua Vernon;Sideline Officials: Marcus Fitzgerald, Greer Beck;


Easts Tigers v Sunshine Coast Falcons
Sat March 31 2018, 11:15am at Suzuki Stadium, Langlands Park

Easts Tigers
1. James Price 2. Lorenzo Mulitalo 3. Zakaria Taibi 4. Tyrone Titasey 5. Jesse Enright 6. Nathan Brown 7. Joshua Curti 8. Tiui Misi 9. Anthony Meleisea-murray 10. Blake Pyle 11. Unga Wolske 12. Luke Kisaloff 13. Zac Teevan 14. Bailey Court 15. Christian Mikaele 16. Josef Cash-tobin 17. Luke Self 18. Jack Stock

Sunshine Coast Falcons
1. Jack Cornford 2. Robert Barwick 3. Jake Egan 4. Rueben Olive 5. Dakota Tolhurst 6. Hayden Lewis-boyer 7. Jack Wright 18. Jayden Bishop 9. Caleb Daunt 10. Stephen Buckley 11. Rowan Jardine 12. Wyatt Reynolds 13. Damian Forde-hurrell 16. Matt Moessinger 17. Nicolas Edwards 14. Kyle Waller 19. C. Swasbrook-murray 20. Augustus Rangihuna 21. Teykoa Nagas 23. Coby Gibbs

Match Officials | Referees: Nik Inthout;Sideline Officials: Daniel Hewett, Josh McDermott;


Burleigh Bears v Souths Logan Magpies
Sat March 31 2018, 2:15pm at Pizzey Park

Burleigh Bears
1. Corey Alexander 2. Allan Lockwood 3. Mikey Williams 4. Jaxson Paulo 5. Reece Tapine 6. Zae Wallace 7. Harry Fitzhugh 8. Tyler Szepanowski 9. Kai O'donnell 10. Lochlyn Sheldon 11. Darius Farmer 12. Apiata Noema-matenga 13. Huston Holloway 14. Te Aranui Doyle 15. Arron Shelford 16. Reihana Marsh 17. Ben Valeni 18. Taine Tuaupiki 19. Sean Garner 20. Tom Berkers

Souths Logan Magpies
1. Henry Prtichard 2. Thane Kellermeyer 3. Tommy Sau 4. Kye Oates 5. Aaron Watson 6. Eddie Mataele 7. Dray Ngatuere-wroe 8. Broughton Clark 9. Blake Scott 10. Rory Ferguson 11. Jacob Allick 12. Clayton Mack 13. Luke Burton 14. Sato Ketia-Opo 15. Bruce Ten 16. Kobe Tararo 17. Amosa Aumua

Match Officials | Referees: Isaac Freeman;Sideline Officials: Jay Hardie, Jack Klein;


Northern Pride v Mackay Cutters
Sat March 31 2018, 4:00pm at Barlow Park

Northern Pride
1. Brandon Jackonia 2. Mark Rosendale 3. Marc Naleba 4. Lui Lockington 5. Joshtel Charlie 6. Even Child 7. Jack Campagnolo 8. Wiremu Grieg 9. Patrick Gallen 10. T. Casey-douglas 11. Ewan Moore 12. James Clarke 13. Peter Hola 14. Quinlyn Cannon 15. Chase Taia 16. Jaymon Moore 17. Ethan Schober 18. Matt Klowss 19. Dion Wales 20. Elijah Simpson 21. Tamati Huirama

Mackay Cutters
1. Jayden O'shannessy 2. Walter Lauenstein 3. Hayden Pace 4. Kurt Wiltshire 5. Viliami Paki 6. Matt Vessey 7. Harry Green 8. Harrison Black 9. Brendan White 10. Jye Anderson 11. Luke Schulte 12. Luke Campbell 13. Samuel Murphy 14. Jacob Schill 15. Ryan Molloy 16. Darcy Head 17. Leeroy Parter 18. Toby Brice 19. Ryan Schill

Match Officials | Referees: Will Kennedy;Sideline Officials: Guy Millar, Zac Stewart;


Norths Devils v Western Mustangs
Sat March 31 2018, 4:00pm at Bishop Park

Norths Devils
1. Kegan Tuhega 2. David Fauid 3. Elliot Vincent 4. Ethan Quai-ward 5. Michael Mcgrath 6. Gerome Burns 7. Braydan Morton 8. Eddie Blacker 9. Thomas Best 10. Joseph Mcguire 11. Jack Peoples 12. Jacob Chambers 13. Lionel Johnson 14. Lochlann Smith 15. Jamie Tanuvasa 16. Jake Strasser 17. Matthew Sila 18. Zane Jones 19. Reed Young

Western Mustangs
1. Dylan Quinn 2. Buddy Stanley 3. Tuia Eluia 4. Jakob Leitch 5. Percy Cubby 6. Wally Pegler 7. Zac Butler 8. Michael Naseri 9. Cody Mcniece 10. Blake Cullen 11. Bryce Whale 12. James Robinson 13. Josh Foster 14. Damian Mcintosh 15. Fasi Simati 16. Hedi Kafoa 17. James Christensen 18. James Christensen 19. Zachary Stevens 20. Malik Brown

Match Officials | Referees: Jordan Morel;Sideline Officials: Jake Stanton, James Harbridge;


0 Comments