TEAMS: QRL U20 Hastings Deering Colts - 2018 Round 6

HDColts R7

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 6 of the 2018 QRL U20 Hastings Deering Colts! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #HastingsDeeringColts round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Norths Devils BYE

Ipswich Jets v Mackay Cutters
Sat April 14 2018, 1:20pm at North Ipswich Reserve

Ipswich Jets
1. Austin Masiutama 2. Liam Mullins 19. Faatupu Lisati 4. Harrison Douglas 17. David Iopu 6. Josh Williams 7. Mana Fox-swney 8. Jaye Allery 9. Ethan Pringle 10. Dallas Hornbuckle 11. Regan Wilde 12. Blake Lenehan 13. Tyler Coburn 3. Sam Langbein 14. Kaygen Munro 15. Tony Taufua 16. John Vairoa

Mackay Cutters
1. Jayden O'shannessy 2. Walter Lauenstein 3. Hayden Pace 4. Jacob Schill 5. Will Paki 6. Matt Vessey 7. Brendan White 8. Darcy Head 9. Samuel Murphy 10. Jye Anderson 11. Ryan Schill 12. Luke Campbell 13. Luke Schulte 14. Harry Green 15. Leeroy Parter 16. Blake Faull 17. Ryan Molloy 18. Harrison Black

Match Officials | Referees: Daniel Hewett;Sideline Officials: Daniel Schwass, Greer Beck;


Redcliffe Dolphins v Victoria Thunderbolts
Sat April 14 2018, 2:30pm at Dolphin Oval

Redcliffe Dolphins
1. Samuel Armstrong 2. Michael Walit 3. Justice Utatao 4. Jacob Conlan 5. Dwight Saueha 6. Radean Robinson 7. Kyle Foxwell 8. Zachary Kerr 9. Tyson Smoothy 10. James Flack 11. Jacob O'Shea 12. Jesse Jennings 13. Owen Jones 14. Oscar Carter 16. Unngoorra Harbour 17. Patrick O’callaghan 15. Douglas Malaki

Victoria Thunderbolts
1. Sale Finau 2. Fua Schwalger 3. Pio Nakubuwai 4. Jacob Cordtz 5. Iliesa Ratuva 6. Troy Hanita-paki 7. Cooper Johns 8. Derek Maota 9. Trent Toelau 10. Jordin Leiu 11. Kayleb Milne 12. Matt Stimson 13. Nick Hay 14. Jared Faale 15. Sulio Fifita 16. Vinnie Tikeri 17. Nicholas Flocas 19. Ryan Wescombe 23. Zev John

Match Officials | Referees: Jake Stanton;Sideline Officials: Marcus Fitzgerald, Cody Kwik;


Northern Pride v Easts Tigers
Sat April 14 2018, 3:10pm at 1300SMILES Stadium

Northern Pride
1. Brandon Jackonia 2. Mark Rosendale 3. Marc Naleba 4. C. Patrick 5. Joshtel Charlie 6. Even Child 7. Jack Campagnolo 8. Wiremu Grieg 9. Patrick Gallen 10. Connor Luhan 11. Ewan Moore 12. T. Casey-douglas 13. Peter Hola 14. Quinlyn Cannon 15. Samuelu Kupa-cummings 16. Jaymon Moore 17. Dillon Jones 18. Charlie Walter 19. Matt Klowss 20. Ethan Schober 21. Lui Lockington

Easts Tigers
1. Lorenzo Mulitalo 2. Sebastian Winters-chang 3. Zakaria Taibi 4. Tyrone Titasey 5. James Price 6. Nathan Brown 7. Joel Hughes 8. Tiui Misi 9. Bailey Court 10. Blake Pyle 11. Unga Wolske 17. Luke Kisaloff 13. Zac Teevan 12. Joseph Gilmour 14. Matthew Legovic 15. Christian Mikaele 16. Josef Cash-tobin 18. Luke Self

Match Officials | Referees: Jack Ebert;Sideline Officials: Zachary Schembri, Taylor Worth;


Sunshine Coast Falcons v Townsville Blackhawks
Sat April 14 2018, 3:15pm at Sunshine Coast Stadium

Sunshine Coast Falcons
1. Jack Cornford 2. Riley Moore 3. Hayden Lewis-boyer 4. Rueben Olive 5. Dakota Tolhurst 6. Caleb Daunt 7. Jack Wright 18. Stephen Buckley 9. Damian Forde-hurrell 10. Kyle Waller 11. Rowan Jardine 12. Nicolas Edwards 13. Jake Egan 14. Zac Greene 15. Matt Moessinger 16. Zachary Kearns 19. C. Swasbrook-murray 20. Jayden Bishop 21. Norbert Balacinski

Townsville Blackhawks
1. Michael Carroll 2. Marshall Hudson 3. Thomas Mccagh 4. Lachlan La Rosa 5. Jake Riley 6. Samuel Martin 7. Adam Cook 8. Solomon Vasuvulagi 9. Sean Mulaney 10. Logan Bayliss-brow 11. Nathan Barrett 12. Thomas Gilbert 13. Lachlan Taylor 14. Jack Glossop 15. William Fox 17. Jayden Stephens 16. Campbell Duffy

Match Officials | Referees: Jay Hardie;Sideline Officials: James Harbridge, Alex Holmes;


Wynnum Manly Seagulls v Tweed Heads Seagulls
Sat April 14 2018, 3:45pm at BMD Kougari Oval

Wynnum Manly Seagulls
1. Reece Mckenzie-o'brien 2. Rashaun Denny 3. Ryan O'keefe 4. Damian Darlington 5. Jalen Tangiiti-turner 6. Shannon Gardiner 7. David Quinlin 8. Payden Porter 9. Jack Callow 10. Brayden Daly 11. Lachlan Perry 12. Lachlan Buchanan 13. Mitipere Tuatai 14. Zane Wallace 15. Zayne Holleran 16. Sam Ballinger 17. Dom Wynyard Te Awa 18. Brad Spicer

Tweed Heads Seagulls
1. Lee Turner 2. Jordan Birch 3. C. Dansey-smaller 4. Isaac Lee 5. Ob Tawha 6. Bostyn Hakaraia 7. Kel Sheather 8. Luke Polson 9. Liam Hampson 10. Lachlan Douglas 11. Ben Thomas 12. Reece Butler 13. Zane Wilshire 15. Jese Smith-shields 14. Senn Kane 16. Gideon Afemui 17. Charlie Gee

Match Officials | Referees: Isaac Freeman;Sideline Officials: Jack Klein, Zayden Martin;


Burleigh Bears v Western Mustangs
Sat April 14 2018, 4:30pm at R S Willis Park

Burleigh Bears
1. Corey Alexander 2. Allan Lockwood 3. Mikey Williams 4. Jaxson Paulo 5. Reece Tapine 7. Zae Wallace 6. Taine Tuaupiki 8. Tyler Szepanowski 9. Kai O'donnell 10. Lochlyn Sheldon 11. Darius Farmer 12. Apiata Noema-matenga 13. Sean Garner 14. Harry Fitzhugh 16. Reihana Marsh 17. Ben Valeni 15. Tom Berkers 18. Lewis Barnett 19. Arron Shelford

Western Mustangs
1. Dylan Quinn 2. William Duncan 3. Errol Simpson 4. Jakob Leitch 5. James Christensen 6. Wally Pegler 7. Zac Butler 8. Michael Naseri 9. Zachary Stevens 10. Junior Chong Nee 11. Bryce Whale 12. James Robinson 13. Blake Cullen 14. Josh Foster 15. Damian Mcintosh 16. Hedi Kafoa 17. Buddy Stanley 18. Tuia Eluia

Match Officials | Referees: Nik Inthout;Sideline Officials: Dylan Cassidy, Zac Schwass;


Souths Logan Magpies v CQ Capras
Sun April 15 2018, 1:20pm at Davies Park

Souths Logan Magpies
1. Henry Prtichard 2. Thane Kellermeyer 3. Tommy Sau 4. Jacob Allick 5. Aaron Watson 6. Kye Oates 7. Dray Ngatuere-wroe 8. Kobe Tararo 9. Blake Scott 10. Rory Ferguson 11. Broughton Clark 12. Clayton Mack 13. Luke Burton 14. Sam Tolu 15. Bruce Ten 16. Sato Ketia-Opo 17. Amosa Aumua

CQ Capras
1. Blake Moore 2. Zaine Hammond 3. Eli Noovao 4. Christian Smith 5. Elijah Anderson 6. Will Neven 7. Jack White 8. Roarke Christensen 9. Jack Pattie 10. Connor Mcgarry 11. Derome Mafi 12. Lawson Storey 13. Chalice Atoi 14. Matt Wilson 15. Ricky Mchugh 16. Will Mohr 17. Callum Robertson 18. Ryan Franks

Match Officials | Referees: Jordan Morel;Sideline Officials: Nik Inthout, Daniel Hewett;


0 Comments