TEAMS: NSWRL U20 Jersey Flegg Cup - 2018 Round 13

33807348 10156118473270325 1762768137213706240 n

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 13 of the 2018 NSWRL U20 Jersey Flegg Cup! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #JFlegg round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Sat June 2 2018, 12:45pm at Henson Park

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
1. Luke Poiselli 2. Chris Tupou 3. Bronson Xerri 4. Ronaldo Mulitalo 5. Jackson Ferris 6. Luke Jurd 7. Braydon Trindall 8. Kalani Pewhairangi-Charlie 9. Harrison Smith 10. Monty Raper 11. Teig Wilton 12. Josh Carr 13. James Roumanos 14. James Russell 15. Fine Kula 16. Blake Manowski 17. Tom Caughlan 18. Lachlan Scarpelli

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
1. Blake Clayton 2. Frank Kuresa 4. Kyle Cassel 5. Malachi Morgan 6. Alex Seve 7. Brandon Wakeham 8. Elie El Zakhem 9. Zac Hetherington 10. Kayne Kalache 11. Javvier Pitovao 12. Dalton Smith 13. Sam Radovu 14. Reuben Taylor 15. Sua Aiiloilo 16. Daniel Sakiki 17. John Salatielu 19. Jacob Winterstein 20. Jonty Timoti 21. Giordan Patea

Match Officials | Referees: Tom Stindl;Sideline Officials: Joel Mani, Lyndsay Packer;


Mounties v Newcastle Knights
Sat June 2 2018, 1:00pm at Aubrey Keech Reserve

Mounties
1. Andre Niko 2. Harley Smith-Shields 3. Tyrone Henderson 4. Sebastian Kris 5. Semi Valemi 6. Paul Roache 7. Brendan O'Hagan 8. Elijah Hunt 9. Kyle Paterson 10. Komiti Tuilagi 11. Joshua Stuckey 12. Hudson Young 13. Daniel Keir 14. Lachlan Cooper 15. Darby Medlyn 16. Nicholas Toomata 20. Tom Robertson

Newcastle Knights
1. Mathew Croker 2. Lachlan Farr 3. Justin Worley 4. Ofa Manuofetoa 5. Elijah Rasiga 6. Tex Hoy 7. Nash Birch 8. Mathew Croker 9. Matthew Moon 10. Jirah Momoisea 11. Kurtis Dark 12. Brandon Russell 13. Tevita Alifa 14. Benjamin Talty 15. Joe Bromage 16. Luke Huth 17. Henry-Siriah Fuimaono

Match Officials | Referees: Mathew Treneman;Sideline Officials: Jimmy Oliveira, Blake Williams;


Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v North Sydney Bears
Sat June 2 2018, 3:00pm at North Sydney Oval

Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
1. Tevita Funa 2. Sione Folau 3. Dane Oostendorp 4. Semisi Kioa 5. Bilal Maarbani 6. Luke Metcalf 7. Cade Cust 8. Keith Titmuss 9. Manase Fainu 10. Michael Fenn 11. Kees Nicholson 12. Jordan Main 13. John Tuivaiti 14. Zaan Weatherall 15. Jaiden Tarrant 16. Finn Heath 17. Felefa Letoi 20. Hyrum Wichmann 21. Max Barry 22. Tom Kenny

North Sydney Bears
1. Kyle Tukapua 2. Sean Sabutey 3. Jake Tago 4. Ethan Abou-ghaida 5. Nicholas Mougias 6. Keiran Hayman 7. Kurtis Preece 8. Kell O’Brien 9. Josh Cook 10. Rhys Ward 11. Lennox Whittaker 12. Maila Chan-Foon 13. Keaon Koloamatangi 14. Cameron Yeates 15. Luke Hodge 16. Corey Kurnoth 17. Treymaine Brown

Match Officials | Referees: Mitchell Currie;Sideline Officials: Charlie Suters, Luke Heckendorf;


Parramatta Eels v Warriors
Sat June 2 2018, 3:00pm at Ringrose Park

Parramatta Eels
1. John Fonua 2. Haze Dunster 3. Tuimavave Afualo 4. Noel Aukafolau 5. Taufa Afu 6. Todd Sapienza 7. Jaydn Field 8. Sean Keppie 9. Ayden Carling 10. Michael Tupou 11. Dylan Clifford 12. Salesi Fainga'a 13. Jessie Cronin 14. Nick Okladnikov 15. Pele Vaigalu 16. Steve Dresler 17. Bruce Ward 18. Beni Valu 19. Valance Harris 20. Austin Dias 21. William Kei

Warriors
1. Kayal Iro 2. Harley Maynard 3. Patrick Elia 4. Edward Kosi 5. Uenuku Malesala 6. Dakohta Taimani 7. Paul Turner 8. Preston Riki 9. Lewis Sio 10. Mateaki He Lotu Inisi 11. Brody Tamarua 12. Tyler Slade 13. Tayhler Paora 14. Penehuro Toai 15. Tevita Mikaele 16. Puia'i Patu-vaega'au 17. Sheldon Rogers

Match Officials | Referees: Billy Greatbatch;Sideline Officials: Brandon Mani, Stephen Bourke;


Wests Tigers v St George Illawarra Dragons
Sat June 2 2018, 3:00pm at Campbelltown Stadium

Wests Tigers
1. Dylan Smith 2. Peter Pakoti 3. Curtis Wilson 4. Ofisa Seufale 5. Heath Gibbs 6. Connelly Lemuelu 7. Ben Stevanovic 8. Ben Seufale 9. Jake Scott 10. Thomas Mikaele 11. Sam McIntyre 12. Kane Mcquiggin 13. Alex Seyfarth 14. Bennett Wheelhouse 15. Riley Cheshire 16. Will Lawson 17. Edward Carter 18. Kiani Marshall 19. James Tautaiolefua

St George Illawarra Dragons
1. Tristan Sailor 2. Jason Gillard 3. Dante Lusio 4. Shaun Sauni-esau 5. Jiye Ellis 6. Tyran Wishart 7. Jackson Willis 8. Mathew Sheppard 9. Cooper Purcell 10. Juvilee Samiu 11. Trent Peoples 12. Matthew Delbanco 13. Jayden Morgan 15. Tom Angel 16. Shalom O’Ofou 17. Bailey Dickinson 18. Samuel Mccann

Match Officials | Referees: Joey Butler;Sideline Officials: Adam Williams, Bradley Kiehne;


Sydney Roosters v Penrith Panthers
Sun June 3 2018, 2:10pm at Allianz Stadium

Sydney Roosters
1. Nick O'meley 2. Tyrell Neiufi 3. Treymain Spry 4. Adam Pompey 5. Asu Kepaoa 6. Lachlan Lam 7. Sean O'sullivan 8. Tagiolupe Tivalu 9. Sam Verrills 10. Jackson Frei 11. Fletcher Baker 12. Lyndon Hills 14. Kenese Kenese 15. Freddy Lussick 16. Daniel Stojanovski 17. Jonah Theyers 18. Edenn Rogers-Smith

Penrith Panthers
1. Daine Laurie 2. Justin Jones 3. Thomas Lofts 4. Zachary Ryan 5. Brian Too 6. Dean Blore 7. Brendan Hands 8. Brad Gaut 9. Mitch Kenny 10. Mitch Revell 11. Shannon Harris 12. Alexander Myles 13. J'maine Hopgood 14. Adam Fearnley 15. John Trimboli 16. Jack Quinn 17. Stephen Crichton

Match Officials | Referees: Nathan Loveday;Sideline Officials: Karra-lee Nolan, Dean Tyler;


0 Comments