QRL FOGS Colts Challenge - 2017 Round 10

FOGS ColtsLogo
 photo 2017FOGSColts.jpg

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 10 of the 2017 QRL FOGS Colts Challenge Season! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #FOGSColts round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Redcliffe Dolphins v Wynnum Manly Seagulls Sat July 15 2017, 3:30pm at Dolphin Oval

Redcliffe Dolphins
1. Trai Fuller 2. William Partridge 3. Regan Baker 4. Corban Daniels 24. Michael Walit 6. Radean Robinson 7. Reece Braun 8. Brayden Dee 9. Tristan Hope 10. Bailey Butler 11. Jacob O'Shea 12. James Flack 13. Mitch McPaul 14. Bailey Pengelly 15. Zachary Kerr 16. Te Arahi Wihongi 17. Patrick Randall

Wynnum Manly Seagulls
1. Matthew Milson 2. Lui Lockington 3. Johan Kaese 4. Leonard Baker 5. Brandt Quinn 6. Reece Mckenzie-o'brien 7. Sheldon Smith 8. Lachlan Barr 9. Jack Callow 10. Bailey Crompton 11. Taelem Mcgregor 12. Jacob Wright 13. Mitipere Tuatai 14. Jonty Hansen 15. Braden Collins 16. Zayne Holleran 17. Dominique Te Awa 22. Kyle Walker

Match Officials
Referees: Nik Inthout;Sideline Officials: Nathan Cornick, Griffin Bellette;


Tweed Heads Seagulls v Burleigh Bears Sun July 16 2017, 10:50am at Piggabeen Sports

Tweed Heads Seagulls
1. Tre Williams 2. Jack Conlan 3. C. Dansey-smaller 4. Tyler Ingram 5. Jaxson Paulo 6. Bostyn Hakaraia 7. Bayley Gill 8. Luke Polson 9. Liam Hampson 10. Jack Peacock 11. Will Woolley 12. Darius Farmer 13. Jaman Rio 14. Jamie Crocker 15. Isaac Lee 16. Lamonz Williams 17. Taine Tuaupiki 18. Te Aranui Doyle 19. Lionel Johnson 20. Jake Gleeson

Burleigh Bears
1. Callum Boomer 2. Sam Clark 3. Kees Nicholson 4. Allan Lockwood 5. Corey Alexander 6. Caleb Pirini 7. Tye Barry 8. Arron Shelford 9. Mitchell Shaw 10. Lachlan Douglas 18. Keenan Yorston 12. Zac Akehurst 13. Sean Garner 14. Kyle Williams 15. Huston Holloway 16. Tim Swane 17. Bronston Kennach

Match Officials
Referees: Jordan Morel;Sideline Officials: Daniel Hewett, Nik Inthout;


Norths Devils v Souths Logan Magpies Sun July 16 2017, 11:30am at Bishop Park

Norths Devils
1. Justin Cridland 2. Lachlan Gallegos 3. Regan Glynn 4. Liam Horne 5. Kegan Tuhega 6. Bailey Hartwig 7. Joel Hughes 8. Patrick Akauola 9. Samuel Collins 10. Riley Leota 12. Michael Molo 13. Joseph Mcguire 14. Corey Rees 16. Jake Strasser 17. Mofate Afoa 20. Justin Timu

Souths Logan Magpies
1. Alan White 2. Toa Faataape 3. Bradley Frith 4. L. Sutton 5. Henry Pritchard 6. Tiaontin Raoren 7. Lorenzo Chung-kwan 8. Jesse Matafeo 9. Savaan Tahere 19. Ezra Tuli 11. Clayton Mack 12. Luke Burton 13. Amosa Aumua 10. Elson Jackson 14. Blake Scott 15. Derek Hemopo 16. J. Thompson-barchard

Match Officials
Referees: Ryan Hayes;Sideline Officials: Dylan Cassidy, James Harbridge;


Easts Tigers v Ipswich Jets Sun July 16 2017, 11:30am at Suzuki Stadium, Langlands Park

Easts Tigers
1. Jacob Teevan 2. Rahkeem Auda 3. Hayden Bishop 4. Aaron Pidcock 5. Mark Newham 6. Nickolas Trevisiol 7. Nathan Brown 8. Lachlan Foulds 9. Eli Noovao 10. Max Cameron 11. Jacob Allick 12. Josef Cash-tobin 13. Jesse Uhlmann 14. Viliami Otuafi 16. Zane Wallace 17. Bailey Court 19. Jacob Teevan

Ipswich Jets
1. Julian Christian 2. Noah Elisaia 3. Timothy Konelio 4. Frank Kuresa 5. Kyle Jones 6. Shar Walden 7. Adrian Elder 8. Mike Sau 9. Ethan Pringle 10. Dallas Hornbuckle 11. Jeremy Mulitalo 12. Michael Eldridge 13. David Iopu 14. Jordan Spry 15. Samuel Dixon 16. John Vairoa 22. Tupu Lisati

Match Officials
Referees: Jake Stanton;Sideline Officials: Scott Spittles, Jay Hardie;


Western Mustangs v Sunshine Coast Falcons Sun July 16 2017, 1:30pm at Cahill Park

Western Mustangs
1. Blake Appo 2. Denzel Burns 3. Hayden Packer 4. Jackson Shelswell 5. Nathaniel Jones 6. Jordyn Kuhn 7. Wally Pegler 8. Daniel Dean 9. Bryce Whale 10. Luke Maiden 11. Lachlan Perry 12. Todd White 13. Isaac Laird 14. Joe Packer 15. Curtly Hammond 16. Ryan Horton 25. William O'gradey

Sunshine Coast Falcons
1. Jake Egan 2. Mosese Dawai 3. Pio Nakubuwai 4. Sale Finau 5. Brody Riseborough 6. Baidon Cooper 7. Blake Bella 17. Zac Kearns 9. D. Forde-hurrell 10. Malu Nona 12. B. Byrne-perrett 11. Beau Condon 13. Jacob Boyce 14. Jack Wright 15. Liam Taylor 16. Billy Curtis 20. Robbie Barwick 21. Riley Moore 22. Wyatt Reynolds 23. Dakota Tolhurst 24. Thomas Rafter

Match Officials
Referees: Isaac Freeman;Sideline Officials: Josh McDermott, Marcus Fitzgerald;


0 Comments