QRL FOGS Colts Challenge - 2017 Round 12

2017FOGSColts20

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 12 of the 2017 QRL FOGS Colts Challenge Season! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #FOGSColts round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Ipswich Jets v Norths Devils Sat July 29 2017, 11:30am at North Ipswich Reserve

Ipswich Jets

1. Julian Christian 2. Samuel Dixon 3. Timothy Konelio 4. Kyle Jones 5. Noah Elisaia 6. Shar Walden 7. Adrian Elder 8. Mike Sau 9. Ethan Pringle 10. Dallas Hornbuckle 11. Jeremy Mulitalo 12. John Vairoa 13. David Iopu 14. Jordan Spry 17. Tupu Lisati 21. T. Leatigaga

Norths Devils

1. Justin Cridland 2. Lachlan Gallegos 3. Regan Glynn 4. Liam Horne 5. Jack Rumsby 6. Bailey Hartwig 7. Jack Miers 8. Patrick Akauola 9. Haydin Elsebach 10. Riley Leota 11. Luke Kisaloff 12. Michael Molo 13. Joseph Mcguire 14. Joel Hughes 15. Samuel Collins 17. Jack Peoples 20. Justin Timu

Match Officials
Referees: Daniel Hewett;Sideline Officials: Nik Inthout, Marcus Fitzgerald;


Burleigh Bears v Souths Logan Magpies Sat July 29 2017, 11:30am at Pizzey Park

Burleigh Bears

1. Corey Alexander 2. Rhian Stowers 3. Kees Nicholson 4. Allan Lockwood 5. Hayden Berlin 6. Caleb Pirini 7. Tim Swane 8. Zac Akehurst 9. Mitchell Shaw 10. Bronston Kennach 11. Sam Clark 12. Huston Holloway 13. Sean Garner 14. Zachary Mccormack 15. Kai O'donnell 16. Corey Walker 17. Lachlan Douglas

Souths Logan Magpies

1. Alan White 2. Toa Faataape 3. Bradley Frith 4. David Pritchard 5. Thane Kellermeyer 6. Tiaontin Raoren 7. Lorenzo Chung-kwan 8. Charlie Kaipati 9. Savaan Tahere 10. Raiden Fonoti 11. Clayton Mack 12. Luke Burton 13. Jesse Matafeo 14. Blake Scott 15. Derek Hemopo 16. Elson Jackson 19. Amosa Aumua

Match Officials
Referees: Isaac Freeman;Sideline Officials: Toby Campbell, Jack Klein;


Sunshine Coast Falcons v Tweed Heads Seagulls Sat July 29 2017, 12:00pm at Sunshine Coast Stadium

Sunshine Coast Falcons

1. Baidon Cooper 2. Liam Taylor 3. B. Byrne-perrett 4. Hayden Lewis-boyer 5. Brody Riseborough 6. Blake Bella 7. Jack Wright 17. Zac Kearns 9. D. Forde-hurrell 10. T. Afemui-nohotima 11. Jacob Boyce 12. Beau Condon 13. Stephen Buckley 15. Dakota Tolhurst 16. Wyatt Reynolds 19. Malu Nona 20. Thomas Rafter

Tweed Heads Seagulls

1. Jordan Birch 2. Jack Conlan 3. Jake Sparey 4. Isaac Lee 5. Jaxson Paulo 6. Taine Tuaupiki 7. Bayley Gill 8. Luke Mastroianni 9. Bostyn Hakaraia 10. Lamonz Williams 11. Tyler Ingram 12. Will Woolley 13. Jaman Rio 14. Marty Ferguson 15. Lionel Johnson 17. Jamie Crocker

Match Officials
Referees: Jordan Morel;Sideline Officials: Nathan Cornick, Dylan Cassidy;


Wynnum Manly Seagulls v Easts Tigers Sun July 30 2017, 11:45am at BMD Kougari Oval

Wynnum Manly Seagulls

1. Matthew Milson 2. Brandt Quinn 3. Johan Kaese 4. Leonard Baker 5. Lui Lockington 6. Reece Mckenzie-o'brien 7. Sheldon Smith 8. Lachlan Barr 9. Jack Callow 10. Mitipere Tuatai 11. Bailey Crompton 12. Jacob Wright 13. Braden Collins 14. Tepirihi Puke-riki 15. Sam Ballinger 16. Zayne Holleran 17. Dominique Te Awa 18. Tyrone Faulkner 19. Jonty Hansen

Easts Tigers

1. Jacob Teevan 2. Rahkeem Auda 3. Hayden Bishop 4. Aaron Pidcock 5. Mark Newham 6. Nickolas Trevisiol 7. Nathan Brown 8. Lachlan Foulds 9. Eli Noovao 10. Jaiyden Hunt 11. Jacob Allick 12. Josef Cash-tobin 13. Jesse Uhlmann 14. Viliami Otuafi 15. Max Cameron 17. Bailey Court 19. Jacob Teevan

Match Officials
Referees: Nik Inthout;Sideline Officials: Jay Hardie, Matt Colclough;


Redcliffe Dolphins v Western Mustangs Sun July 30 2017, 3:30pm at Dolphin Oval

Redcliffe Dolphins

1. Samuel Armstrong 2. Luke French 3. Regan Baker 4. Justice Utatao 24. Michael Walit 6. Radean Robinson 7. Reece Braun 8. Zachary Kerr 9. Tristan Hope 10. Bailey Butler 11. Jacob O'Shea 12. James Flack 13. Patrick Randall 14. Bailey Pengelly 15. Te Arahi Wihongi 16. Unngoorra Harbour 17. Leon Vaipulu

Western Mustangs

1. Denzel Burns 2. Curtly Hammond 3. Hayden Packer 4. Jackson Shelswell 5. Nathaniel Jones 6. Jordyn Kuhn 7. Wally Pegler 8. Daniel Dean 9. Bryce Whale 10. Luke Maiden 11. Lachlan Perry 12. Todd White 13. Isaac Laird 14. Wade Austin 15. James Robinson 16. Tom Boland 18. Ethan Hearn 19. Joe Packer 25. William O'gradey

Match Officials
Referees: Wyatt Raymond;Sideline Officials: Jordan Morel, Craig Secombe;


0 Comments