QRL FOGS Colts Challenge - 2017 Round 14

2017FOGSColts24

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 14 of the 2017 QRL FOGS Colts Challenge Season! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #FOGSColts round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Sunshine Coast Falcons v Norths Devils Sat August 12 2017, 1:15pm at Sunshine Coast Stadium

Sunshine Coast Falcons

1. Henderson Godfrey 2. Pio Nakubuwai 3. B. Byrne-perrett 4. Hayden Lewis-boyer 5. Riley Moore 6. Beau Condon 7. Thomas Rafter 10. T. Afemui-nohotima 9. D. Forde-hurrell 18. Stephen Buckley 11. Wyatt Reynolds 19. Tino Faasuamaleaui 13. Jacob Boyce 14. Jack Wright 15. Dakota Tolhurst 16. Liam Taylor 17. Zac Kearns

Norths Devils

1. Justin Cridland 2. Lachlan Gallegos 3. Regan Glynn 4. Liam Horne 5. Kalemb Hart 6. Bailey Hartwig 7. Jack Miers 8. Patrick Akauola 9. Haydin Elsebach 10. Riley Leota 11. Samuel Collins 12. Michael Molo 13. Joseph Mcguire 14. Joel Hughes 15. Kegan Tuhega 17. Jack Peoples 20. Justin Timu

Match Officials
Referees: Isaac Freeman;Sideline Officials: Toby Campbell, Dylan Cassidy;


Wynnum Manly Seagulls v Western Mustangs Sat August 12 2017, 3:00pm at Kitchener Park

Wynnum Manly Seagulls

1. Matthew Milson 2. Brandt Quinn 3. Johan Kaese 4. Leonard Baker 5. Lui Lockington 6. Reece Mckenzie-o'brien 7. Sheldon Smith 8. Lachlan Barr 9. Jack Callow 10. Mitipere Tuatai 11. Bailey Crompton 12. Jacob Wright 13. Braden Collins 14. Tepirihi Puke-riki 15. Sam Ballinger 16. Zayne Holleran 17. Dominique Te Awa 18. Tyrone Faulkner 19. Jonty Hansen

Western Mustangs

1. Denzel Burns 2. Curtly Hammond 3. Hayden Packer 4. Jackson Shelswell 5. Nathaniel Jones 6. Jordyn Kuhn 14. Wade Austin 12. Todd White 9. Bryce Whale 10. Luke Maiden 11. Lachlan Perry 16. James Robinson 13. Isaac Laird 15. Joe Packer 17. Ethan Hearn 19. Leslie Hartvigsen 20. William O'gradey

Match Officials
Referees: Daniel Hewett;Sideline Officials: Marcus Fitzgerald, Josh McDermott;


Redcliffe Dolphins v Tweed Heads Seagulls Sat August 12 2017, 3:30pm at Dolphin Oval

Redcliffe Dolphins

1. Samuel Armstrong 2. Luke French 3. Regan Baker 4. Corban Daniels 24. Michael Walit 6. Radean Robinson 7. Reece Braun 8. Zachary Kerr 9. Tristan Hope 10. Bailey Butler 11. Jacob O'Shea 12. Unngoorra Harbour 13. James Flack 14. Bailey Pengelly 15. Te Arahi Wihongi 16. Patrick Randall 18. Dylan Minetto

Tweed Heads Seagulls

1. Jordan Birch 2. Jack Conlan 3. Isaac Lee 4. Kody Parsons 5. Jaxson Paulo 6. Taine Tuaupiki 7. Bayley Gill 8. Jack Peacock 20. Jamie Crocker 10. Luke Polson 11. Jake Sparey 12. Marty Ferguson 13. Isaac Worboys 14. Lamonz Williams 15. Lionel Johnson 16. Kobe Whalan 17. Te Aranui Doyle

Match Officials
Referees: Wyatt Raymond;Sideline Officials: Jackson McKellar, Jay Hardie;


Ipswich Jets v Burleigh Bears Sat August 12 2017, 6:00pm at Civic Park

Ipswich Jets

1. Julian Christian 2. Samuel Dixon 17. Treymain Spry 4. Frank Kuresa 5. Kyle Jones 6. Shar Walden 7. Adrian Elder 8. Bailey Macdonald 9. Ethan Pringle 10. John Vairoa 11. Jeremy Mulitalo 22. Tupu Lisati 13. Junior Vaitai 12. Michael Eldridge 14. Jordan Spry 16. Noah Elisaia

Burleigh Bears

1. Corey Alexander 2. Hayden Berlin 3. Sharmah Schmidt 4. Allan Lockwood 5. Kees Nicholson 6. Caleb Pirini 7. Kyle Williams 8. Bronston Kennach 9. Mitchell Shaw 10. Arron Shelford 11. Sam Clark 12. Huston Holloway 13. Zac Akehurst 14. Zachary Mccormack 15. Jayden Sveistrup 16. Corey Walker 17. Cooper Hornburg 18. Lachlan Douglas

Match Officials
Referees: Nik Inthout;Sideline Officials: Jack Klein, Aaron Wheeler;


Souths Logan Magpies v Easts Tigers Sun August 13 2017, 11:50am at Davies Park

Souths Logan Magpies

1. Alan White 2. Toa Faataape 3. Bradley Frith 4. David Pritchard 5. Chol Chol 6. Tiaontin Raoren 7. Lorenzo Chung-kwan 8. Charlie Kaipati 9. Savaan Tahere 10. Raiden Fonoti 11. Clayton Mack 12. Broughton Clark 13. Jesse Matafeo 15. Derek Hemopo 16. Elson Jackson 17. J. Thompson-barchard 20. Ezra Tuli

Easts Tigers

1. Rahkeem Auda 2. Montaek Saunti 3. Hayden Bishop 4. Aaron Pidcock 5. Mark Newham 6. Joshua Curti 7. Nathan Brown 8. Heath Wilson 9. Eli Noovao 10. Dechlan Day 11. Jacob Allick 12. Josef Cash-tobin 13. Jesse Uhlmann 14. Maranatha Raeli 15. Max Cameron 17. Bailey Court 19. Jacob Teevan

Match Officials
Referees: Ryan Hayes;Sideline Officials: Isaac Freeman, Nik Inthout;


0 Comments