QRL FOGS Colts Challenge - 2017 Round 4

FOGS ColtsLogo
 photo 2017FOGSColts.jpg

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 4 of the 2017 QRL FOGS Colts Challenge Season! Every Tuesday, the full teams and officials for each #FOGSColts round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Sunshine Coast Falcons v Ipswich Jets Sat June 3 2017, 12:45pm at Sunshine Coast Stadium

Sunshine Coast Falcons
1. Baidon Cooper 2. Mosese Dawai 3. Hayden Lewis-boyer 4. Jake Egan 5. Brody Riseborough 6. Hayden Herbert 7. Jack Wright 20. Stephen Buckley 9. D. Forde-hurrell 10. Jayden Bishop 11. Liam Taylor 12. Joseph Curran 13. Jacob Boyce 14. Billy Curtis 15. Thomas Rafter 16. Dakota Tolhurst 17. Zac Kearns

Ipswich Jets
1. Jordan Spry 2. Samuel Dixon 3. David Iopu 4. Junior Vaitai 5. Frank Kuresa 6. Shar Walden 7. Adrian Elder 8. James Blake 9. Ethan Pringle 10. Dallas Hornbuckle 11. Tristan Davis 12. Bailey Macdonald 13. Andrew Richardson 14. Michael Eldridge 15. Noah Elisaia 16. Nick Hull 17. T. Leatigaga

Match Officials
Referees: Ryan Hayes;Sideline Officials: Craig Secombe, James Harbridge;


Redcliffe Dolphins v Wynnum Manly Seagulls Sat June 3 2017, 4:30pm at Dolphin Oval

Redcliffe Dolphins
1. Trai Fuller 2. William Partridge 3. Regan Baker 4. Corban Daniels 5. Michael Walit 6. Radean Robinson 7. Reece Braun 8. Brayden Dee 9. Tristan Hope 10. Bailey Butler 11. Jacob O'Shea 12. James Flack 13. Mitch McPaul 14. Bailey Pengelly 15. Zachary Kerr 16. Damian Darlington 17. Te Arahi Wihongi 18. Patrick Randall

Wynnum Manly Seagulls
1. Matthew Milson 2. Luke Modini 3. Johan Kaese 4. Steven Tatipata 5. Leonard Baker 6. Sheldon Smith 7. Reece Mckenzie-o'brien 8. Tyrone Faulkner 9. Jack Callow 10. Zayne Holleran 11. Bailey Crompton 12. Jacob Wright 13. Mitipere Tuatai 14. Jonty Hansen 15. Sam Ballinger 17. Braden Collins 22. Kyle Walker

Match Officials
Referees: Jordan Morel;Sideline Officials: Jackson McKellar, Nik Inthout;


Souths Logan Magpies v Burleigh Bears Sun June 4 2017, 12:25pm at Davies Park

Souths Logan Magpies
1. Lorenzo Chung-kwan 2. Toa Faataape 3. Broughton Clark 4. Alan White 5. David Pritchard 6. Tiaontin Raoren 7. Dray Ngatuere-wroe 8. Charlie Kaipati 9. Savaan Tahere 20. Ezra Tuli 11. Derek Hemopo 12. Raiden Fonoti 13. Jesse Matafeo 10. Amosa Aumua 15. J. Thompson-barchard 16. Zavien Mani 19. Leilani Kaufusi

Burleigh Bears
1. Allan Lockwood 2. Kees Nicholson 3. Sharmah Schmidt 4. T. Mcdonald 5. Hayden Berlin 6. Caleb Pirini 7. Tye Barry 8. Ryley Lappin 9. Mitchell Shaw 10. Zac Akehurst 12. Sam Clark 11. Kai O'donnell 13. Sean Garner 14. Kyle Williams 15. Huston Holloway 16. Sua Aiiloilo 17. Bronston Kennach 18. Zachary Mccormack 19. Ethan Paikea 20. Callum Boomer 21. Corey Walker

Match Officials
Referees: Isaac Freeman;Sideline Officials: Jay Hardie, Griffin Bellette;


Western Mustangs v Easts Tigers Sun June 4 2017, 12:30pm at Gold Park

Western Mustangs
1. Blake Appo 2. Curtly Hammond 3. Hayden Packer 4. Jackson Shelswell 5. Denzel Burns 6. Jordyn Kuhn 7. Wally Pegler 8. Daniel Dean 14. Bryce Whale 25. William O'gradey 11. Ethan Hearn 10. Todd White 9. Wade Austin 13. Chris Hannant 15. Kyle Petersen 16. Isaac Laird 17. Ryan Horton

Easts Tigers
1. Jacob Teevan 2. Vesi Sa'u 3. Hayden Bishop 4. Kea Pere 5. Connor Jones 6. Joshua Curti 7. Nathan Brown 8. Lachlan Foulds 9. Eli Noovao 10. Josef Cash-tobin 11. Jacob Allick 20. Maranatha Raeli 13. Jesse Uhlmann 12. Frank Fualema 15. Max Cameron 17. Jacob Teevan 19. Bailey Court

Match Officials
Referees: Nik Inthout;Sideline Officials: Daniel Hewett, Josh McDermott;


Norths Devils v Tweed Heads Seagulls Sun June 4 2017, 1:30pm at Bishop Park

Norths Devils
1. Justin Cridland 2. Lachlan Gallegos 3. Regan Glynn 4. Liam Horne 5. Jack Rumsby 6. Joel Hughes 7. Jack Just 8. Joseph Mcguire 9. Kobe Hetherington 10. Riley Leota 11. Jack Peoples 12. Bailey Hartwig 13. Haydin Elsebach 14. Owen Jones 16. Patrick Akauola 17. Luke Kisaloff 20. Justin Timu

Tweed Heads Seagulls
1. Taine Tuaupiki 2. Jack Conlan 3. Tyler Ingram 4. Marty Ferguson 5. Jaxson Paulo 6. Zae Wallace 7. Bayley Gill 8. Jerome Veve 9. Jake Gleeson 10. Jack Peacock 11. Benjamin Thomas 12. Darius Farmer 13. Luke Mastroianni 14. Lionel Johnson 15. Will Woolley 16. Jake Sparey 17. Bostyn Hakaraia

Match Officials
Referees: Jackson McKellar;Sideline Officials: Jordan Morel, Jake Stanton;


0 Comments