QRL Intrust Super Cup - 2017 Round 19

QLD Intrust FC Grad Pos
 photo 2017ISC-Teams.jpg

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 19 of the 2017 QRL Intrust Super Cup Season! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #IntrustSuperCup round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Townsville Blackhawks v Northern Pride Sat July 15 2017, 6:00pm at Jack Manski Oval

Townsville Blackhawks
1. Carlin Anderson 2. Ty Carucci 3. Jordan Drew 4. Davin Crampton 5. Jonathon Reuben 6. Kyle Laybutt 7. Michael Parker-Walshe 22. Oshea Tuiasau 9. Anthony Mitchell 10. Sione Lousi 11. Blake Leary 12. Andrew Niemoeller 13. Jordan Kenworthy 14. Kierran Moseley 15. Francis Molo 16. Ross Bella 17. Temone Power

Northern Pride
1. Kienan Grogan-hayes 2. Shawn Bowen 3. Javid Bowen 4. Bradley Stephen 5. Marcus Jensen 6. Jordon Biondi-Odo 7. Ryan Ghietti 8. Sheldon Powe-Hobbs 9. Connor Jones 10. Darryn Schonig 11. Nathan Wales 12. Graham Clark 13. Patrick Mago 15. Troy Kapea 14. Colin Wilkie 16. Tom Hancock 17. Keelan White 18. Gideon Gela-Mosby 19. Jared Allen

Match Officials
Referees: Belinda Sleeman;Sideline Officials: Tim Rutherford, Giulian Fichera;


Mackay Cutters v Central Queensland Capras Sat July 15 2017, 6:00pm at BB Print Stadium Mackay

Mackay Cutters
1. Jack Joass 2. Yamba Bowie 3. Semisi Tyrell 4. Kellen Jenner 5. Johnny Faletagoai 6. Nicholas Hynes 7. Cooper Bambling 8. Braeden Uele 9. Aaron Booth 10. Nicholas Brown 11. Andrew Davey 12. Setaimata Sa 13. Thomas Murphy 14. Lona Kaifoto 15. Bennett Leslie 16. Kouma Samson 17. Leonati Feiloakitua 18. Nathan Saumalu 19. Blake Atherton

Central Queensland Capras
1. Tony Tumusa 2. Ken Tofilau 3. Junior Kirisome 4. Nathan Bassani 5. Chanel Seigafo 6. Reece Baker 7. Jack Madden 8. Jack Kavanagh 9. Krys Freeman 10. Oliver Percy 11. Vic Halfpenny 12. Guy Williams 13. Gavin Hiscox 14. Maipele Morseau 15. John Filipo 16. Liam Pickersgill 18. Billy Gilbert 19. Nathan Young 20. Phillip Nati

Match Officials
Referees: Nick Morel;Sideline Officials: Zane Wright, Matt Muscat;


Redcliffe Dolphins v Wynnum Manly Seagulls Sat July 15 2017, 7:00pm at Dolphin Oval

Redcliffe Dolphins
1. Zach Strasser 2. Josh Beehag 3. Thompson Teteh 4. Thomas Opacic 5. Curtis Johnston 6. Tyson Gamble 7. Jack Ahearn 10. Matthew Lodge 9. Sheldon Pitama 15. Tyson Cleal 11. Daniel Bridge 12. Troy Giess 13. Sam Anderson 8. Nicholas Slyney 16. Nathan Watts 20. Shane Pumipi 24. Joe Bradley

Wynnum Manly Seagulls
1. Daniel Ogden 2. Peter Gubb 3. Jeriah Goodrich 4. Alex Barr 5. Jack Goodsell 6. Paora Kemp 7. Will Brimson 8. Aaron Rockley 9. John Te Reo 10. Ngarima Pita 11. Salesi Funaki 12. Max Elliott 13. Mitchell Frei 14. Hayden Crowley 15. Stedman Lefau 16. Tanu Wulf 17. Adam Tuimavave-Gerrard

Match Officials
Referees: Chris Anderson;Sideline Officials: Steve Kanowski, Marcus Schooth;


Norths Devils v Souths Logan Magpies Sun July 16 2017, 1:40pm at Bishop Park

Norths Devils
1. Javarn White 2. Michael Lucas 3. Delouise Hoeter 4. Luke Pollock 5. Dane Chang 6. Hayden Lipp 7. Gary Riccardi 8. Darcy Maroske 9. Billy Brittain 10. John Palavi 11. David Faamita 12. Matiu Love-Henry 13. Jai Arrow 14. Danny Kerr 15. Dalton Phillips 16. Tama Koopu 17. Jarryd Dodd

Souths Logan Magpies
1. David Pritchard 2. Cameron Booth 3. Lenny Magey 4. Scott Doyle 5. Luke Archer 6. Matt Minto 7. Sam Scarlett 8. George Fai 9. Travis Waddell 10. Sam Lavea 11. Simione Fatefahi 12. Leon Panapa 13. Joe Boyce 14. Jordan Scott 15. Phil Dennis 16. Aj Tuimavave 17. Rhys Melville 18. Brendon Gibb 19. Jack Anderson

Match Officials
Referees: Michael Gordon, Nick Pelgrave;Sideline Officials: Dan Munroe, Alex Mallory;Video Referees: Clayton Sharpe, Rob Gallacher;


Tweed Heads Seagulls v Burleigh Bears Sun July 16 2017, 2:00pm at Piggabeen Sports

Tweed Heads Seagulls
1. Phoenix Hunapo 2. Brayden McGrady 3. James Toole 4. John Olive 5. Peter Lee 6. Lindon Mcgrady 7. Michael Burgess 8. Carney Doyle-Manga 9. Sam Meskell 10. Petero Nakubuwai 11. Lamar Liolevave 16. Eddy Pettybourne 13. Keegan Hipgrave 12. Nick Harrold 14. Tristan Lumley 15. Dane Clarke 17. William Johnstone

Burleigh Bears
1. Kurtis Rowe 2. Jake Carl 3. Sami Sauiluma 4. Connor Broadhurst 5. Troy Leo 6. Dallas Wells 7. Jamal Fogarty 8. Luke Page 9. Pat Politoni 10. Matthew White 11. Hayden Schwass 12. Dylan Kelly 13. Sam Coster 14. Jesse Malcolm 15. Christopher Law 16. Darren Griffiths 17. Lorenzo Ma'afu

Match Officials
Referees: Jarrod Cole;Sideline Officials: Peter Anderson, Craig Secombe;


Easts Tigers v Ipswich Jets Sun July 16 2017, 3:00pm at Suzuki Stadium, Langlands Park

Easts Tigers
1. Gerrard Mccallum 2. Lincoln Port 3. Shane Neumann 4. Conor Carey 5. Jarrod McInally 6. Billy Walters 7. Brayden Torpy 8. Robbie Rochow 9. Tom Butterfield 10. Matthew Zgrajewski 11. Jake Foster 12. Adam Crear 13. Jack Svendsen 14. Steven Thorpe 15. Charlie Galo 16. Mat Pitman 17. Young Tonumaipea 18. James Salter 19. Tekina Vailea 20. Luke Lavelle

Ipswich Jets
1. Wes Conlon 2. Michael Purcell 3. Marion Seve 4. Nemani Valekapa 5. Richard Pandia 6. Chris Ash 7. Dane Phillips 8. Mitchell Carpenter 9. Luke Capewell 10. Nat Neale 21. Jesse Roberts 12. Row Seb Pandia 22. Tyson Lofipo 11. Samuel Martin 15. Lachlan Roe 16. Huskie Teatau 17. Josh Seage 13. Ben White

Match Officials
Referees: Liam Kennedy, Tyson Brough;Sideline Officials: Josh Kersevani, Andrew Wareham;


PNG Hunters BYE
Sunshine Coast Falcons BYE
0 Comments