TEAMS: QRL Intrust Super Cup - 2018 Round 10

2018QRLISC R10

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 10 of the 2018 QRL Intrust Super Cup! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #IntrustSuperCup round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Burleigh Bears BYE
Central Queensland Capras BYE
Easts Tigers BYE
Mackay Cutters BYE
Norths Devils BYE
Souths Logan Magpies BYE
Townsville Blackhawks BYE
Sunshine Coast Falcons BYE

Redcliffe Dolphins v Northern Pride
Sat May 12 2018, 1:10pm at Dolphin Oval

Redcliffe Dolphins
1. Tony Tumusa 2. Jonus Pearson 3. Kotoni Staggs 4. Scott Schulte 5. Jeremy Hawkins 6. Joshua Fauid 7. Cameron Cullen 8. James Taylor 9. Sheldon Pitama 10. Sam Anderson 11. Toby Rudolf 12. Jamil Hopoate 13. Samson Graham 16. Aaron Whitchurch 14. Tom Geraghty 15. Nathan Watts 17. Hugh Pratt 18. Trai Fuller

Northern Pride
1. Jack Murphy 2. Murray Taulagi 3. Brett Anderson 4. Javid Bowen 5. Enari Tuala 6. Jake Clifford 7. Jordon Biondi-Odo 8. William Bugden 9. Ryan Ghietti 10. David Murphy 11. Tom Hancock 12. James Clark 13. Graham Clark 14. Darryn Schonig 16. Troy Kapea 17. Emry Pere 15. Sheldon Powe-hobbs 18. Nathan Wales 19. Connor Jones 20. Shawn Bowen

Match Officials |Ā Referees: Michael Gordon, Tyson Brough;Sideline Officials: Jarrod Cole, Nick Pelgrave;Video Referees: Nick Kalpakidis, Tim Rutherford;


Tweed Heads Seagulls v Ipswich Jets
Sat May 12 2018, 1:30pm at Piggabeen Sports

Tweed Heads Seagulls
1. Brendan Elliott 2. Ryland Jacobs 3. Kiah Cooper 4. Brayden McGrady 5. Shaun Carney 6. Lindon Mcgrady 7. Kane Elgey 8. Leilani Latu 9. Sam Meskell 10. Cheyne Whitelaw 11. L. Manuel-liolevave 12. Ryan Simpkins 13. Maia Sands 15. Jack Cook 17. Shane Gillham 14. Eli Levido 16. Jarrod Morfett 18. Regan Muir 19. Tony Matautia

Ipswich Jets
1. Wes Conlon 2. Marmin Barba 3. Pio Seci 4. Samuel Caslick 5. Richard Pandia 6. Julian Christian 7. Dane Phillips 8. Tyson Lofipo 21. Kierran Moseley 10. Nat Neale 11. Ben White 12. Sebastian Pandia 13. Benjamin Shea 9. Jayden Connors 15. Huskie Teutau 16. Rowan Winterfield 17. Rory Humphries 19. Mitchell Carpenter

Match Officials |Ā Referees: Ben Watts;Sideline Officials: Peter Anderson, Marcus Schooth;


Wynnum Manly Seagulls v PNG Hunters
Sun May 13 2018, 3:00pm at BMD Kougari Oval

Wynnum Manly Seagulls
1. Patrick Templeman 2. Peter Gubb 3. Jeriah Goodrich 4. Delouise Hoeter 5. Daniel Ogden 6. Shaun Nona 7. Michael Dobson 8. Junior Pita 9. Mitchell Cronin 10. Stedman Lefau 11. Patty Carrigan 12. Til Vea 13. Mitch Frei 14. Mitchell Moore 15. Max Elliott 16. Lachlan Lee 17. Alex Barr 18. Edward Burns

PNG Hunters
1. Adex Wera 2. Junior Rau 3. Thompson Teteh 4. Willie Minoga 5. Butler Morris 6. Ase Boas 7. Watson Boas 8. Enoch Maki 9. Wartovo Puara 10. Dilbert Isaac 11. Nixon Put 12. Ila Alu 13. Rhadley Brawa 14. Charlie Simon 15. Baundo Aba 16. Silas Gahuna 17. Julius Yakopa 18. William Mone 19. Brendon Gotuno 20. Patrick Morea

Match Officials |Ā Referees: Chris Anderson, Wyatt Raymond;Sideline Officials: Liam Kennedy, Steve Kanowski;


0 Comments