TEAMS: QRL Intrust Super Cup - 2018 Round 12

2018QRLISC R13

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 12 of the 2018 QRL Intrust Super Cup! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #IntrustSuperCup round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Redcliffe Dolphins v Central Queensland Capras
Sat May 26 2018, 1:10pm at Dolphin Stadium

Redcliffe Dolphins
1. Tony Tumusa 2. Jonus Pearson 3. Scott Schulte 4. Moses Pangai 5. Jeremy Hawkins 6. Bryce Donovan 7. Cameron Cullen 8. Nathan Watts 9. Tristan Hope 10. Sam Anderson 11. Jamil Hopoate 12. Aaron Whitchurch 13. Toby Rudolf 14. Samson Graham 15. James Taylor 16. Tom Geraghty 17. Sheldon Pitama

Central Queensland Capras
1. Zeik Foster 2. Junior Kirisome 3. Connor Broadhurst 4. Nathan Bassani 5. Chanel Seigafo 6. Blake Goodman 7. Jack Madden 8. Bill Cullen 9. Billy Gilbert 10. Oliver Percy 11. Jamie Hill 12. Dave Taylor 13. Jerry Key 15. Brad Lupi 16. Maipele Morseu 18. Aaron Flanagan 19. Peter Rogers

Match Officials | Referees: Tyson Brough, Dan Munroe;Sideline Officials: Ryan Hayes, Alex Mallory;Video Referees: Bruce Schmidt, Rob Gallacher;


Burleigh Bears v Mackay Cutters
Sat May 26 2018, 4:00pm at Pizzey Park

Burleigh Bears
1. Toby Mcintosh 2. Troy Leo 3. Sami Sauiluma 4. Henare Wells 5. Tyrone Roberts-Davis 6. Dallas Wells 7. Jamal Fogarty 8. Luke Page 9. Pat Politoni 10. Matt White 11. Jamie Dowling 12. Blake Leary 13. Sam Coster 14. Jai Whitbread 15. Hayden Schwass 16. Josh Ailaomai 17. Ben Hannant

Mackay Cutters
1. Lachlan Coote 2. Yamba Bowie 3. Nate Saumalu 4. Blake Atherton 5. Kurt Wiltshire 6. Nicholas Hynes 7. Cooper Bambling 8. Sam Hoare 9. Jayden Hodges 10. Jordan Grant 11. Mitchell Dunn 12. Tom Murphy 13. Nicholas Brown 14. Darcy Cox 15. Lona Kaifoto 16. Kellen Jenner 17. Brenden Treston 18. Johnny Faletagoai

Match Officials | Referees: Tim Rutherford;Sideline Officials: Nathan Cornick, Josh Kersevani;


Northern Pride v Norths Devils
Sat May 26 2018, 6:00pm at Barlow Park

Northern Pride
1. Jack Murphy 2. Murray Taulagi 3. Brett Anderson 4. Javid Bowen 5. Gideon Gela-mosby 6. Jake Clifford 7. Jordon Biondi-Odo 8. William Bugden 9. Ryan Ghietti 10. David Murphy 11. Tom Hancock 12. James Clark 13. Graham Clark 14. Nathan Wales 15. Sheldon Powe-hobbs 16. Troy Kapea 17. Emry Pere 18. Connor Jones 19. Darryn Schonig 20. Shawn Bowen

Norths Devils
1. Jack Ahearn 2. Namila Davui 3. Luke Pollock 4. Gehamet Shibasaki 5. Chevy Ellis 6. Troy Dargan 7. Todd Murphy 8. Oshea Tuiasau 9. Calum Gahan 10. Jamayne Taunoa - Brown 11. Gary Riccardi 12. Brandon Lee 13. John Palavi 14. Guy Williams 15. Carney Doyle-Manga 17. Dalton Phillips 19. Alex Bishop

Match Officials | Referees: Liam Kennedy, Wyatt Raymond;Sideline Officials: Giulian Fichera, Glen Stewart;


Tweed Heads Seagulls v Sunshine Coast Falcons
Sun May 27 2018, 2:00pm at Piggabeen Sports

Tweed Heads Seagulls
1. Brendan Elliott 2. Ryland Jacobs 4. Konrad Hurrell 3. Brayden McGrady 5. Kiah Cooper 6. Lindon Mcgrady 7. Kane Elgey 18. Leilani Latu 17. Eli Levido 16. Cheyne Whitelaw 11. L. Manuel-liolevave 12. Ryan Simpkins 13. Maia Sands 8. Jarrod Morfett 9. Sam Meskell 10. Tristan Lumley 14. Tony Matautia 15. Jack Cook 19. Shane Gillham

Sunshine Coast Falcons
1. Ryan Papenhuyzen 2. Matthew Soper-Lawler 3. Justin Olam 4. Jordon Ah-one-remfrey 5. Khan Ahwang 6. Jahrome Hughes 7. Cooper Johns 18. Tui Kamikamica 9. Harry Grant 10. Lachlan Timm 11. Lachlan Roe 12. Jye Ballinger 13. Jacob Hind 14. Ryley Jacks 15. Martin Cordwell 16. Liam McDonald 17. Harrison Muller 19. Nick Timm 20. Connor Donehue

Match Officials | Referees: Michael Gordon;Sideline Officials: Dan Munroe, Steve Kanowski;


Wynnum Manly Seagulls v Easts Tigers
Sun May 27 2018, 3:00pm at BMD Kougari Oval

Wynnum Manly Seagulls
1. Patrick Templeman 2. Peter Gubb 3. Edward Burns 4. Delouise Hoeter 5. Daniel Ogden 6. Shaun Nona 7. Michael Dobson 8. Junior Pita 9. Mitchell Cronin 10. Stedman Lefau 11. Patty Carrigan 12. Til Vea 13. Mitch Frei 14. Mitchell Moore 15. Max Elliott 16. Lachlan Lee 17. Alex Barr 18. Adam Tuimavave-Gerrard

Easts Tigers
1. Scott Drinkwater 2. Lincoln Port 3. Conor Carey 18. Cheyse Blair 5. Jarrod McInally 6. Billy Walters 7. Brodie Croft 8. Matt Groat 9. Chris Ostwald 10. Brett Greinke 11. Jake Foster 12. Patrick Kaufusi 13. Jack Svendsen 14. Brayden Torpy 15. Ash Little 16. Michael Egan 17. Harley Aiono

Match Officials | Referees: Ben Watts;Sideline Officials: Peter MacKinnon, Craig Secombe;


PNG Hunters v Townsville Blackhawks
Sun May 27 2018, 3:00pm at National Football Stadium

PNG Hunters
1. Adex Wera 2. Junior Rau 3. Thompson Teteh 4. Willie Minoga 5. Edene Gebbie 6. Ase Boas 7. Watson Boas 8. Enoch Maki 9. Wartovo Puara 10. Dilbert Isaac 11. Nixon Put 12. Ila Alu 13. Rhadley Brawa 14. Silas Gahuna 15. Baundo Aba 16. Patrick Morea 17. Stanton Albert 18. William Mone 19. Butler Morris 20. Mckenzie Yei

Townsville Blackhawks
1. Jonathon Reuben 2. Levi Dodd 3. Shaun Hudson 4. Ty Carucci 5. Kalifa Faifai Loa 6. Jaelen Feeney 7. Zach Clay 8. Cade Maloney 9. Krys Freeman 10. Rod Griffin 11. Jake Marketo 12. Temone Power 13. Joe Boyce 16. Ross Bella 19. Brent Woolf 22. Sione Lousi 14. Zachary Santo 15. Andrew Niemoeller

Match Officials | Referees: Chris Anderson;Sideline Officials: Peter Anderson, Marcus Schooth;


Souths Logan Magpies v Ipswich Jets
Sun May 27 2018, 3:00pm at Davies Park

Souths Logan Magpies
1. Corey Allen 2. Benaiah Bowie 3. Marion Seve 4. Dan Russell 5. Paul Rokolati 6. Guy Hamilton 7. Sam Scarlett 8. Rhys Melville 9. Travis Waddell 10. Thomas Flegler 11. Brendon Gibb 12. David Fifita 13. Phil Dennis 14. Jordan Scott 15. Sam Elliott 16. Simione Fatefahi 17. Patrick Mago

Ipswich Jets
1. Wes Conlon 2. Marmin Barba 3. Pio Seci 4. Samuel Caslick 5. Richard Pandia 6. Julian Christian 7. Dane Phillips 8. Tyson Lofipo 15. Kierran Moseley 10. Nat Neale 11. Ben White 12. Sebastian Pandia 13. Benjamin Shea 9. Jayden Connors 16. Huskie Teutau 17. Rory Humphries 21. Rowan Winterfield 19. Mitchell Carpenter

Match Officials | Referees: Nick Pelgrave, Belinda Sleeman;Sideline Officials: Ethan Menchin, Toby Campbell;


0 Comments