TEAMS: QRL Intrust Super Cup - 2018 Round 13

2018QRLISC R14

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 13 of the 2018 QRL Intrust Super Cup! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #IntrustSuperCup round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Central Queensland Capras v Townsville Blackhawks
Sat June 2 2018, 1:10pm at Browne Park

Central Queensland Capras
1. Zeik Foster 2. Junior Kirisome 3. Connor Broadhurst 4. Nathan Bassani 5. Chanel Seigafo 6. Blake Goodman 7. Maipele Morseu 8. Brad Lupi 9. Aaron Teroi 10. Oliver Percy 11. Jerry Key 12. Dave Taylor 13. Jamie Hill 14. Darcy Davey 15. Dave Cowhan 16. Peter Rogers 17. Aaron Flanagan 19. Luke George

Townsville Blackhawks
1. Zachary Santo 2. Jonathon Reuben 3. Levi Dodd 4. Ty Carucci 5. Kalifa Faifai Loa 6. Jaelen Feeney 7. Shaun Hudson 8. Cade Maloney 9. Krys Freeman 10. Rod Griffin 11. Jake Marketo 12. Temone Power 13. Joe Boyce 14. Zach Clay 16. Ross Bella 19. Brent Woolf 22. Sione Lousi 15. Andrew Niemoeller

Match Officials | Referees: Nick Pelgrave, Ethan Menchin;Sideline Officials: Alex Mallory, Josh Kersevani;Video Referees: Bruce Schmidt;


Ipswich Jets v Burleigh Bears
Sat June 2 2018, 3:00pm at North Ipswich Reserve

Ipswich Jets
1. Wes Conlon 2. Marmin Barba 3. Pio Seci 4. Samuel Caslick 5. Richard Pandia 6. Julian Christian 7. Dane Phillips 8. Tyson Lofipo 15. Kierran Moseley 10. Nat Neale 11. Ben White 12. Sebastian Pandia 13. Benjamin Shea 14. Jayden Connors 16. Huskie Teutau 17. Rory Humphries 20. Rowan Winterfield 19. Timote Paseka

Burleigh Bears
1. Toby Mcintosh 2. Troy Leo 3. Sami Sauiluma 4. Henare Wells 5. Tyrone Roberts-Davis 6. Dallas Wells 7. Jamal Fogarty 8. Luke Page 9. Pat Politoni 10. Matt White 11. Jamie Dowling 12. Hayden Schwass 13. Sam Coster 14. Jai Whitbread 16. Josh Ailaomai 17. Matt Robinson 18. Joe Greenwood

Match Officials | Referees: Michael Gordon, Dan Munroe;Sideline Officials: Marcus Schooth, Craig Secombe;


Easts Tigers v PNG Hunters
Sat June 2 2018, 4:00pm at Suzuki Stadium, Langlands Park

Easts Tigers
1. Scott Drinkwater 2. Lincoln Port 3. Conor Carey 4. Cheyse Blair 5. Jarrod McInally 6. Billy Walters 7. Brodie Croft 8. Matt Groat 14. Ollie Olds 10. Brett Greinke 11. Christian Welch 12. Patrick Kaufusi 13. Jack Svendsen 15. Ash Little 16. Kelma Tuilagi 17. Harley Aiono 9. Chris Ostwald

PNG Hunters
1. Adex Wera 2. Junior Rau 3. Thompson Teteh 4. Willie Minoga 5. Butler Morris 6. Charlie Simon 7. Watson Boas 8. Enoch Maki 9. Wartovo Puara 10. Dilbert Isaac 11. Nixon Put 12. Ila Alu 13. Rhadley Brawa 14. Silas Gahuna 15. Mckenzie Yei 16. Patrick Morea 17. Stanton Albert 18. Julius Yakopa 19. Brendon Gotuno 20. Baundo Aba

Match Officials | Referees: Jarrod Cole;Sideline Officials: Peter Anderson, Nathan Cornick;


Mackay Cutters v Wynnum Manly Seagulls
Sat June 2 2018, 6:00pm at BB Print Stadium Mackay

Mackay Cutters
1. Yamba Bowie 2. Johnny Faletagoai 3. Nate Saumalu 4. Blake Atherton 5. Kurt Wiltshire 6. Nicholas Hynes 7. Cooper Bambling 8. Jordan Grant 9. Jayden Hodges 10. Nicholas Brown 11. Darcy Cox 12. Tom Murphy 13. Lona Kaifoto 14. Jack Hickson 15. Kellen Jenner 16. Bennett Leslie 17. Brenden Treston

Wynnum Manly Seagulls
1. Patrick Templeman 2. Peter Gubb 3. Edward Burns 4. Delouise Hoeter 5. Daniel Ogden 6. Shaun Nona 7. Michael Dobson 8. Lachlan Lee 9. Mitchell Cronin 10. Stedman Lefau 11. Patty Carrigan 12. Til Vea 13. Mitch Frei 14. Mitchell Moore 15. Max Elliott 16. Keenan Palasia 17. Alex Barr

Match Officials | Referees: Ben Watts;Sideline Officials: Zane Wright, Kurt Sheather;


Northern Pride v Souths Logan Magpies
Sat June 2 2018, 6:00pm at Barlow Park

Northern Pride
1. Jack Murphy 2. Murray Taulagi 3. Brett Anderson 4. Bradley Stephen 5. Gideon Gela-mosby 6. Jordon Biondi-Odo 7. Jake Clifford 8. William Bugden 9. Ryan Ghietti 10. David Murphy 11. Tom Hancock 12. Nathan Wales 13. Graham Clark 14. Troy Kapea 15. Sheldon Powe-hobbs 16. Darryn Schonig 17. Emry Pere 18. Connor Jones 19. Keelan White 20. Shawn Bowen 21. James Clark

Souths Logan Magpies
1. Corey Allen 2. Benaiah Bowie 3. Marion Seve 4. Dan Russell 5. Paul Rokolati 6. Guy Hamilton 7. Sam Scarlett 8. George Fai 9. Travis Waddell 10. Thomas Flegler 11. Brendon Gibb 12. Patrick Mago 13. Phil Dennis 14. Jordan Scott 15. Simione Fatefahi 16. Daniel Tamou 17. Sam Elliott

Match Officials | Referees: Tyson Brough;Sideline Officials: Wyatt Raymond, Steve Kanowski;


Redcliffe Dolphins v Tweed Heads Seagulls
Sat June 2 2018, 6:00pm at Dolphin Stadium

Redcliffe Dolphins
1. Tony Tumusa 2. Jonus Pearson 3. Scott Schulte 4. Moses Pangai 5. Jeremy Hawkins 6. Bryce Donovan 7. Cameron Cullen 8. Nathan Watts 9. Hugh Pratt 10. Sam Anderson 11. Jamil Hopoate 12. Aaron Whitchurch 13. Toby Rudolf 14. Samson Graham 15. James Taylor 16. Tom Geraghty 17. Sheldon Pitama

Tweed Heads Seagulls
1. Shaun Carney 2. Ryland Jacobs 4. Brendan Elliott 3. Konrad Hurrell 5. Kiah Cooper 6. Lindon Mcgrady 7. Kane Elgey 18. Leilani Latu 17. Eli Levido 16. Cheyne Whitelaw 11. L. Manuel-liolevave 12. Ryan Simpkins 13. Maia Sands 8. Jarrod Morfett 9. Sam Meskell 10. Tristan Lumley 15. Jack Cook 19. Shane Gillham 20. Tony Matautia

Match Officials | Referees: Matt Noyen, Liam Kennedy;Sideline Officials: Tim Rutherford, Rohan Best;


Sunshine Coast Falcons v Norths Devils
Sun June 3 2018, 3:00pm at Sunshine Coast Stadium

Sunshine Coast Falcons
1. Ryan Papenhuyzen 2. Matthew Soper-Lawler 3. Justin Olam 4. Jordon Ah-one-remfrey 5. Khan Ahwang 6. Caleb Daunt 7. Ryley Jacks 18. Tui Kamikamica 9. Harry Grant 10. Lachlan Timm 11. Dane Hogan 12. Jacob Hind 13. Liam McDonald 14. Harrison Muller 15. Sam Burns 16. Jordan Brown 17. Lachlan Roe 19. Connor Donehue 20. Nick Timm

Norths Devils
1. Jack Ahearn 2. Namila Davui 3. Luke Pollock 4. Gehamet Shibasaki 5. Chevy Ellis 6. Troy Dargan 7. Todd Murphy 8. Sam Tagataese 9. Alex Bishop 10. Oshea Tuiasau 17. Guy Williams 12. Brandon Lee 13. John Palavi 11. Jamayne Taunoa - Brown 14. Dalton Phillips 15. Carney Doyle-Manga 16. Riley Leota 18. Moses Noovao-McGreal 19. Jack Miers 20. Patrick Akauola

Match Officials | Referees: Chris Anderson;Sideline Officials: Jacob Whitehouse, Clayton Sharpe;


0 Comments