NSWRL Intrust Super Premiership - 2017 Round 13

 photo 2017ISP-Teams.jpg

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 13 of the 2017 NSWRL Intrust Super Premiership Season! Every Tuesday, the full teams and officials for each #IntrustSuperPremiership round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Illawarra v Wests Tigers Fri June 2 2017, 7:30pm at WIN Stadium

Illawarra
1. Matthew Dufty 2. Rob Buaserau 3. John Tohi 4. Patrick Herbert 5. Izaac Thompson 6. Adam Clune 7. Shaun Nona 8. Josh Kerr 9. Jake Marketo 10. Blake Lawrie 11. Chris Lewis 12. Luciano Leilua 13. Tyrone McCarthy 14. Ryan Fletcher 15. Jay Gallagher 16. Jacob Hind 17. Rhys Kennedy 18. Mose Masoe

Wests Tigers
1. Watson Heleta 2. Ryland Jacobs 3. Nathan Milone 4. E. Marsters-siavale 5. Lalotoa Mata'afa 6. Bayley Sironen 7. Jordan Rankin 8. Darcy Cox 9. Jeremy Marshall-King 10. Wesley Lolo 11. Luke Garner 12. Jackson Williams 13. Matt Eisenhuth 14. Jayden Wheelhouse 15. Tevita Tatola 16. Jordan Grant 17. Jaleel Seve-Derbas 18. Ashleigh Nisbet

Match Officials
Referees: Keiren Irons;Sideline Officials: Mitchell Stone, John Woods;


Newcastle Knights v Warriors Sat June 3 2017, 4:45pm at Cessnock Sports Ground

Newcastle Knights
1. Nick Meaney 2. Tom Hughes 3. Brendan Elliott 4. Jacob Gagan 5. Thomas Cronan 6. Will Pearsall 7. Trent Hodkinson 8. Mickey Paea 9. Tom Starling 10. Sam Mataora 11. Lachlan Fitzgibbon 12. Pat Mata'utia 13. Tyrone Amey 14. Braden Robson 15. Bradie Smith 16. Samuel Bernstrom 17. Pauli Pauli 18. Joseph Morris 19. Faitotoa Faitotoa

Warriors
1. Zachary Santo 2. Charnze Nicoll-Klokstad 3. Fetalaiga Pauga 4. Semisi Fotu 22. Paulos Latu 6. Mafoa'aeata Hingano 7. Mason Lino 8. Toafofoa Sipley 9. Sam Cook 10. Ligi Sao 11. Ofahiki Ogden 12. Isaiah Papalii 13. James Bell 14. Jazz Tevaga 15. Patrick Sipley 16. Charlie Gubb 17. Tevita Satae

Match Officials
Referees: Drew Oultram;Sideline Officials: Mark Bohan, Ben Teague;


Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles v Mounties Sun June 4 2017, 11:45am at Lottoland

Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles
1. Viliami Kaveinga 2. Maliko Filino 3. Pat Mataele 4. Jonathan Wright 5. Peter Schuster 6. Pita Godinet 7. Cameron Cullen 8. Lloyd Perrett 9. Joey Lussick 10. Shaun Lane 11. Brendan Attwood 12. Jarrad Kennedy 13. Jamil Hopoate 14. Dean Parata 15. Taealoaloa Amone 16. Evrett Vaurasi 17. Jacob Samoa 18. Kelepi Manu

Mounties
1. Dominic Reardon 2. Eddie Aiono 3. Brent Naden 4. Reubenn Rennie 5. Kato Ottio 6. Lachlan Croker 7. Isaac John 8. Makahesi Makatoa 9. Kurt Baptiste 10. Royce Hunt 11. Yileen Gordon 12. Scott Sorensen 13. Sam Duggan 14. Jeff Lima 15. David Taylor 16. Glen Buttriss 17. Mitch Kennedy 18. Rodney Coates 20. Magnus Stromquist

Match Officials
Referees: Adam Cassidy;Sideline Officials: Adam Reid, Liam Nicholls;


Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v Penrith Panthers Sun June 4 2017, 1:45pm at ANZ Stadium

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
1. Brad Abbey 2. Reimis Smith 3. Chase Stanley 4. Richard Kennar 5. Tyrone Phillips 6. Josh Cleeland 7. Lachlan Lewis 8. Andy Saunders 9. Zac Woolford 10. Renouf To'omaga 11. Asipeli Fine 12. Bronson Garlick 13. Rod Griffin 14. Michael Morgan 15. Lachlan Lee 16. Ray Moujalli 17. Darcy Maroske 19. Josh Bergamin

Penrith Panthers
1. Jarome Luai 2. Ratu Tuisese 3. Michael Oldfield 4. Lachlan Stein 5. Christian Crichton 6. Tyrone May 7. Darren Nicholls 8. Kaide Ellis 9. Soni Luke 10. Oliver Clark 11. Corey Waddell 12. Samisoni Langi 13. Sione Katoa 14. Tom Eisenhuth 15. Nick Lui-toso 16. Paea Pua 17. Cowen Epere

Match Officials
Referees: Darian Furner;Sideline Officials: Darren Burtenshaw, Damien Simes;


Wentworthville Magpies v Wyong Roos Sun June 4 2017, 3:00pm at Ringrose Park

Wentworthville Magpies
1. William Smith 2. Nathan Davis 3. John Folau 4. Dane Aukafolau 5. George Jennings 6. Jamal Fogarty 7. Jeff Robson 8. Alex Twal 9. Cameron King 10. Rory O'Brien 11. Marata Niukore 16. Joseph Ualesi 13. David Gower 14. Sam Gorman 15. Kelepi Tanginoa 18. Honeti Tuha 19. Jack Morris

Wyong Roos
Team list not yet announced.

Match Officials
Referees: Todd Smith;Sideline Officials: Jason Walsh, Ricky MacFarlane;


North Sydney Bears BYE
Newtown Jets BYE
0 Comments