TEAMS: NSWRL Intrust Super Premiership - 2018 Round 12

33173097 10156102689920325 2891341227406393344 n

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 12 of the 2018 NSWRL Intrust Super Premiership! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #IntrustSuperPremiership round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Wyong Roos v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Sat May 26 2018, 12:45pm at Central Coast Stadium

Wyong Roos
1. Luke Sharpe 4. Matt Ikuvalu 2. Paul Momirovski 22. Billy Smith 5. Josh Mantellato 6. Dean Matterson 7. Mitchell Cornish 10. Lindsay Collins 9. Mitch Williams 13. Poasa Faamausili 11. Brendan Frei 24. Josh Curran 12. Reuben Porter 8. Eloni Vunakece 14. Christopher Smith 15. Jake Lewis 16. Benjamin Thomas

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
1. Nu Brown 2. Josh Bergamin 3. Jarred Anderson 4. Morgan Harper 5. Reimis Smith 6. Josh Cleeland 7. Lachlan Lewis 8. Greg Eastwood 9. Michael Lichaa 10. Francis Tualau 11. Asipeli Fine 12. Jack Nelson 13. Ofahiki Ogden 14. Zac Woolford 15. Bronson Garlick 16. Kayne Kalache 17. Jayden Okunbor 19. Jesse Martin 20. D'rhys Miller

Match Officials | Referees: Ryan Jackson;Sideline Officials: John Woods, Joshua McGowan;


Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles v Warriors
Sat May 26 2018, 1:00pm at Lottoland

Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles
1. Jade Anderson 2. Maliko Filino 19. John Folau 4. Vai Toutai 5. Honeti Tuha 6. Jackson Hastings 7. Cade Cust 8. Tekina Vailea 9. Joey Lussick 22. Fj Muala 11. James Hasson 12. Tyler Cassell 13. Tom Amone 15. Joshua Martin 16. Vieru Mapasone 17. Dylan Kelly 18. Sukamanu Raki 25. Brandon Raeli

Warriors
1. Charnze Nicoll-klokstad 2. Johnny Tuivasa-sheck 3. Blake Ayshford 4. Anthony Gelling 5. Lewis Soosemea 6. Chanel Harris-tavita 7. Tevin Arona 8. Ligi Sao 9. Sam Cook 10. Albert Vete 11. Matiu Love-Henry 12. Joseph Vuna 13. James Bell 14. Manaia Cherrington 15. Sam Lisone 16. Patrick Sipley 17. King Vuniyayawa 18. Matiu Stone-dunn 21. Fatani Manukia

Match Officials | Referees: Darian Furner;Sideline Officials: Cameron Mitchell, Cameron Paddy;


Western Suburbs Magpies v Newtown Jets
Sat May 26 2018, 1:00pm at Lidcombe Oval

Western Suburbs Magpies
1. Watson Heleta 2. Lucas Price 3. Tony Tali 4. Kevin Naiqama 5. Malakai Watene-Zelezniak 6. Tyson Gamble 7. Pita Godinet 8. Jj Felise 9. Matt McIlwrick 10. Joseph Ratu 11. Sam McIntyre 12. Luke Garner 13. Bayley Sironen 14. Patrice Siolo 15. Cowen Epere 16. Thomas Mikaele 18. Braden Robson

Newtown Jets
1. Will Kennedy 2. Matt Evans 3. Lachlan Stein 4. Reubenn Rennie 5. Sione Katoa 6. Jack Williams 7. Kyle Flanagan 8. Braeden Uele 9. Blayke Brailey 10. Kurt Dillon 11. Briton Nikora 12. Anthony Moraitis 13. Daniel Vasquez 14. Addison Demetriou 16. Billy Magoulias 17. Wesley Lolo 21. Malakai Houma 22. Bessie Aufaga-Toomaga

Match Officials | Referees: Adam Cassidy, Keiren Irons;Sideline Officials: Liam Nicholls, Mark Bohan;


Penrith Panthers v Mounties
Sat May 26 2018, 5:15pm at Panthers Stadium

Penrith Panthers
1. Caleb Aekins 2. Ratu Tuisese 3. Adam Keighran 4. Sam Smith 5. Maika Sivo 6. Chad O'donnell 7. Liam Coleman 8. Oliver Clark 9. Soni Luke 10. Nick Lui-toso 11. Liam Martin 12. Reed Izzard 13. Andy Saunders 14. Paea Pua 15. William Burns 16. Henry Seumanu 19. A. Tauiliili Pelesasa

Mounties
1. Sitiveni Moceidreke 2. Mikaele Ravalawa 3. Michael Oldfield 4. Ed Murphy 5. Tony Satini 6. Brad Abbey 7. Sam Williams 8. Royce Hunt 9. Craig Garvey 10. Makahesi Makatoa 11. Jarrad Kennedy 12. Corey Horsburgh 13. Emre Guler 14. Sam Duggan 15. Alofi Mataele 16. Mitch Cahalane 17. Kalani Going 18. Fabien Paletua-Kiri 20. Jarrett Boland

Match Officials | Referees: Damien Briscoe;Sideline Officials: Andrew Gilchrist, James Vella;


Newcastle Knights v St George Illawarra Dragons
Sun May 27 2018, 11:45am at McDonald Jones Stadium

Newcastle Knights
1. Nick Meaney 2. Tom Hughes 3. Matthew Allwood 4. Cory Denniss 5. Brent Naden 6. Jack Johns 7. Hayden Loughrey 8. Tyrone Amey 9. Chris Randall 10. Bobby Treacy 11. Beau Fermor 12. Brodie Jones 13. Luke Yates 14. Tom Starling 15. Pasami Saulo 16. Pat Mata'utia 17. Zac Hosking 18. Tori Freeman-quay 19. Faitotoa Faitotoa

St George Illawarra Dragons
1. Steven Marsters 2. John Tohi 3. Matheson Johns 4. Reuban Garrick 5. Jordan Pereira 6. Jai Field 7. Darren Nicholls 8. Mitchell Allgood 9. Josaia Lovodua 10. Josh Kerr 11. Jacob Host 12. Luciano Leilua 13. Hame Sele 14. Ryan Fletcher 15. Jackson Ford 17. Fa'atui Uele 20. Pio Sokobalavu

Match Officials | Referees: Drew Oultram;Sideline Officials: Ben Teague, Jake Sutherland;


Wentworthville Magpies v North Sydney Bears
Sun May 27 2018, 3:00pm at Ringrose Park

Wentworthville Magpies
1. Nathan Milone 2. Eddie Aiono 3. Kirisome Auva'a 4. Dane Aukafolau 5. Nathan Davis 6. Bradley Deitz 7. Arana Taumata 8. Magnus Stromquist 9. Reed Mahoney 10. Haimona Hiroti 11. Matthew Woods 12. Piki Rogers 13. Yileen Gordon 14. Daniel Dole 15. Jack Morris 16. Oregon Kaufusi 17. Kurt De Luis 18. Dylan Izzard

North Sydney Bears
1. Viliami Kaveinga 2. Jalen Reweti 3. Mawene Hiroti 4. Tarquinn Butler 5. Curtis Johnston 6. Connor Tracey 7. Dean Hawkins 8. Sam Johnstone 9. Robbie Farah 10. Vincent Leuluai 12. Tyrell Fuimaono 11. Kyle Turner 13. Billy Brittain 14. Ky Rodwell 15. Jackson Williams 16. Keaon Koloamatangi 17. Amanaki Veamatahau

Match Officials | Referees: Tim Roby;Sideline Officials: Adam Reid, Mitchell Stone;


0 Comments