TEAMS: NSWRL Intrust Super Premiership - 2018 Round 13

33851501 10156118473235325 5605232170126802944 n

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 13 of the 2018 NSWRL Intrust Super Premiership! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #IntrustSuperPremiership round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles BYE
Western Suburbs Magpies BYE

North Sydney Bears v St George Illawarra Dragons
Sat June 2 2018, 1:00pm at North Sydney Oval

North Sydney Bears
1. Jesse Arthars 2. Jalen Reweti 3. Mawene Hiroti 4. Viliami Kaveinga 5. Curtis Johnston 6. Connor Tracey 7. Dean Hawkins 8. Sam Johnstone 9. Billy Brittain 10. Rhys Kennedy 11. Dean Britt 12. Tarquinn Butler 13. Kyle Turner 14. Zane Musgrove 15. Jackson Williams 16. Vincent Leuluai 17. Ky Rodwell

St George Illawarra Dragons
1. Patrick Herbert 2. John Tohi 3. Steven Marsters 4. Reuban Garrick 5. Jordan Pereira 6. Jai Field 7. Darren Nicholls 8. Mitchell Allgood 9. Reece Robson 10. Blake Lawrie 11. Jacob Host 12. Luciano Leilua 13. Hame Sele 14. Josaia Lovodua 15. Jackson Ford 16. Josh Kerr 17. Fa'atui Uele 18. Matheson Johns 20. Pio Sokobalavu

Match Officials | Referees: Jon Stone, Tim Roby;Sideline Officials: Adam Reid, Joshua McGowan;


Newtown Jets v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Sat June 2 2018, 3:00pm at Henson Park

Newtown Jets
1. Will Kennedy 2. Matt Evans 3. Addison Demetriou 4. Aaron Gray 5. Charlton Schaafhausen 6. Jack Williams 7. Kyle Flanagan 8. Braeden Uele 9. Blayke Brailey 10. Kurt Dillon 11. Briton Nikora 12. Anthony Moraitis 13. Daniel Vasquez 15. Bessie Aufaga-Toomaga 16. Billy Magoulias 17. Wesley Lolo 21. Malakai Houma

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
1. Josh Bergamin 2. Tuipulotu Katoa 3. Morgan Harper 4. Jarred Anderson 5. Reimis Smith 6. Kerrod Holland 7. Lachlan Lewis 8. Greg Eastwood 9. Michael Lichaa 10. Renouf To'omaga 11. Asipeli Fine 12. Jack Nelson 13. Ofahiki Ogden 14. Zac Woolford 15. Bronson Garlick 16. Francis Tualau 17. Jayden Okunbor 19. Lachlan Burr 20. Jesse Martin

Match Officials | Referees: Adam Cassidy;Sideline Officials: Jeff Younis, Liam Nicholls;


Mounties v Newcastle Knights
Sat June 2 2018, 3:00pm at Aubrey Keech Reserve

Mounties
1. Brad Abbey 2. Mikaele Ravalawa 3. Michael Oldfield 4. Tony Satini 5. Sitiveni Moceidreke 6. Mafoa'aeata Hingano 7. Sam Williams 8. Royce Hunt 9. Craig Garvey 10. Makahesi Makatoa 11. Jarrad Kennedy 12. Ed Murphy 13. Charlie Gubb 14. Emre Guler 15. Corey Horsburgh 16. Mitch Cahalane 17. Sam Duggan 21. Kalani Going 22. Setefano Hala

Newcastle Knights
1. Nick Meaney 2. Tom Hughes 3. Matthew Allwood 4. Brent Naden 6. Christian Hazard 7. Hayden Loughrey 8. Tyrone Amey 9. Chris Randall 10. Bobby Treacy 11. Beau Fermor 12. Brodie Jones 13. Luke Yates 14. Tom Starling 15. Pasami Saulo 16. Pat Mata'utia 17. Zac Hosking 18. Tori Freeman-quay 19. Faitotoa Faitotoa

Match Officials | Referees: Darian Furner;Sideline Officials: Cameron Mitchell, Mitchell Stone;


Wyong Roos v Penrith Panthers
Sat June 2 2018, 3:00pm at Morry Breen Oval

Wyong Roos
1. Luke Sharpe 4. Matt Ikuvalu 3. Paul Momirovski 22. Billy Smith 5. Josh Mantellato 6. Dean Matterson 7. Mitchell Cornish 10. Lindsay Collins 9. Mitch Williams 17. Frank Paul Nuuausala 11. Brendan Frei 24. Josh Curran 13. Poasa Faamausili 12. Reuben Porter 14. Christopher Smith 16. Benjamin Thomas 18. Brock Gray

Penrith Panthers
1. Caleb Aekins 2. Ratu Tuisese 3. Adam Keighran 4. Sam Smith 5. Maika Sivo 6. Soni Luke 7. Liam Coleman 8. Kaide Ellis 9. Reed Izzard 10. Nick Lui-toso 11. Liam Martin 12. Tom Eisenhuth 13. Andy Saunders 14. Paea Pua 15. Billy Burns 16. Oliver Clark 19. Atonio Pelesasa

Match Officials | Referees: Drew Oultram;Sideline Officials: Patrick Mackey, Ben Teague;


Wentworthville Magpies v Warriors
Sat June 2 2018, 5:15pm at ANZ Stadium

Wentworthville Magpies
1. Nathan Milone 2. Eddie Aiono 3. Nathan Davis 4. Dane Aukafolau 5. Atini Gafa 6. Dylan Izzard 7. Arana Taumata 8. Magnus Stromquist 9. Reed Mahoney 10. Oregon Kaufusi 11. Matthew Woods 12. Piki Rogers 13. raymond Stone 14. Daniel Dole 15. Haimona Hiroti 16. Yileen Gordon 17. Kurt De Luis

Warriors
1. Hayse Perham 2. Charnze Nicoll-klokstad 3. Blake Ayshford 4. Anthony Gelling 5. Lewis Soosemea 6. Chanel Harris-tavita 7. Mason Lino 8. Ligi Sao 9. Sam Cook 10. Albert Vete 11. Matiu Love-Henry 12. Joseph Vuna 13. James Bell 15. Tevita Satae 16. Fatani Manukia 17. Sam Lisone 18. King Vuniyayawa 20. Tevin Arona 22. Johnny Tuivasa-sheck

Match Officials | Referees: Todd Smith;Sideline Officials: Jake Sutherland, John Woods;


0 Comments