TEAMS: NSWRL Intrust Super Premiership - 2018 Round 4

NSWISP2018 R4

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 4 of the 2018 NSWRL Intrust Super Premiership! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #IntrustSuperPremiership round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEDT (NSW/VIC/ACT) on Saturday, then AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) Sunday & Monday.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs BYE
North Sydney Bears BYE

Penrith Panthers v Newtown Jets Sat March 31 2018, 1:00pm at Panthers Stadium

Penrith Panthers
1. Caleb Aekins 2. Ratu Tuisese 3. Adam Keighran 4. Tom Eisenhuth 5. Joey Peato 6. Chad O'donnell 7. Liam Coleman 8. Oliver Clark 9. Sione Katoa 10. Paea Pua 11. Liam Martin 12. Reed Izzard 13. Kaide Ellis 14. Soni Luke 15. Sarafu Fatiaki 16. Henry Seumanu 17. Atonio Pelesasa

Newtown Jets
1. Will Kennedy 2. Matt Evans 3. Aaron Gray 4. Reubenn Rennie 5. Edrick Lee 6. Jack Williams 7. Kyle Flanagan 8. Braeden Uele 9. Blayke Brailey 10. Kurt Dillon 11. Scott Sorensen 12. Briton Nikora 13. Jack Williams 14. Anthony Moraitis 16. Billy Magoulias 17. Daniel Vasquez 21. Wesley Lolo 26. Jesse Marschke

Match Officials | Referees: Adam Cassidy, Damien Briscoe;Sideline Officials: Damian Brady, Mark Bohan;


Wyong Roos v Warriors Sat March 31 2018, 3:15pm at Allianz Stadium

Wyong Roos
1. Luke Sharpe 2. Chris Centrone 3. Paul Momirovski 4. Matt Ikuvalu 5. Josh Mantellato 6. Dean Matterson 7. Mitchell Cornish 8. Eloni Vunakece 9. Mitch Williams 10. Lindsay Collins 11. Brock Gray 12. Sitili Tupouniua 15. Reuben Porter 14. Christopher Smith 16. Poasa Faamausili 20. Jake Lewis 23. Kurt Baptiste

Warriors
1. Hayse Perham 2. Charnze Nicoll-klokstad 3. Blake Ayshford 4. Cole Waaka 5. Lewis Soosemea 6. Chanel Harris-tavita 7. Mason Lino 8. Albert Vete 9. Sam Cook 10. Patrick Sipley 11. Matiu Love-Henry 12. Joseph Vuna 13. James Bell 14. Manaia Cherrington 15. Sione Afemui 17. Trent Schaumkel 18. King Vuniyayawa 20. Johnny Tuivasa-sheck

Match Officials | Referees: Drew Oultram;Sideline Officials: Keiren Irons, Mitchell Stone;


Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles v Mounties Sat March 31 2018, 5:15pm at Lottoland

Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles
23. Honeti Tuha 4. Jade Anderson 3. Jacob Loko 19. John Folau 5. Jonathan Wright 6. Tom Wright 14. Joey Lussick 18. Taniela Paseka 9. Manase Fainu 10. Toafofoa Sipley 11. Frank Winterstein 12. Lewis Brown 13. Taealoaloa Amone 15. Peter Schuster 17. Tyler Cassell 20. Joshua Martin 21. Tekina Vailea 22. Fred Junior Mauala 24. Eric Newbigging

Mounties
1. Brad Abbey 2. Mikaele Ravalawa 3. Ed Murphy 4. Michael Oldfield 5. Sitiveni Moceidreke 6. Cooper Bambling 8. Liam Knight 9. Craig Garvey 10. Makahesi Makatoa 11. Jarrad Kennedy 12. Jack Murchie 13. Emre Guler 14. Kalani Going 15. Sam Duggan 16. Tyler Cornish 17. Mitch Cahalane 18. Mitch Kennedy 20. Tony Satini 21. Henry Raiwalui

Match Officials | Referees: Ryan Jackson;Sideline Officials: Jake Sutherland, Ben Teague;


St George Illawarra Dragons v Newcastle Knights Sun April 1 2018, 1:45pm at WIN Stadium

St George Illawarra Dragons
1. Jai Field 2. John Tohi 3. Patrick Herbert 4. Matheson Johns 5. Jordan Pereira 6. Adam Clune 7. Darren Nicholls 8. Mitchell Allgood 9. Reece Robson 10. Josh Kerr 11. Jacob Host 12. Jackson Ford 13. Blake Lawrie 14. Josaia Lovodua 15. James Hasson 16. Ashleigh Nisbet 17. Fa'atui Uele

Newcastle Knights
1. Thomas Cronan 2. Tom Hughes 3. Brent Naden 4. Cory Denniss 5. Ken Sio 6. Christian Hazard 7. Jack Cogger 8. Josh King 9. Danny Levi 10. Vitale Jr Roqica 11. Sam Stone 12. Brodie Jones 13. Luke Yates 14. Jack Johns 15. Tyrone Amey 16. Bobby Treacy 17. Faitotoa Faitotoa 18. Harry Van Dartel 19. Pat Mata'utia 20. Chris Randall 21. Jacob Gagai

Match Officials | Referees: Kasey Badger;Sideline Officials: John Woods, Cameron Paddy;


Western Suburbs Magpies v Wentworthville Magpies Mon April 2 2018, 1:45pm at ANZ Stadium

Western Suburbs Magpies
1. Watson Heleta 2. Lucas Price 3. Leighton Tali 4. Taane Milne 5. Mahe Fonua 6. Tyson Gamble 7. Josh Drinkwater 8. Tim Grant 9. Patrice Siolo 10. Sauaso Sue 11. Christopher Mcqueen 12. Luke Garner 13. Bayley Sironen 14. Joseph Ratuvakacereivalu 15. Jj Felise 16. Cowen Epere 18. Braden Robson

Wentworthville Magpies
1. Nathan Milone 2. Eddie Aiono 3. Nathan Davis 4. Dane Aukafolau 5. Greg Lelesiuao 6. Kauri Aupouri 7. Arana Taumata 8. Magnus Stromquist 9. Bradley Deitz 10. Piki Rogers 11. Matthew Woods 12. Marata Niukore 13. Sam Gorman 14. Daniel Dole 15. Haimona Hiroti 16. Nicholas Kassis 17. Carl Winterstein 18. Zac Nicholls 19. Atini Gafa 20. James Gammidge 21. Kurt De Luis

Match Officials | Referees: Todd Smith;Sideline Officials: Adam Reid, Darian Furner;


0 Comments