LeagueUnlimited RM Cup Teams - 2014 Round 13

All the teamlists as they're available for Round 13 of the Ron Massey Cup competition, with thanks to the respective clubs and the NSWRL.

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News

 


Western Suburbs Magpies v Windsor Wolves
Leichhardt Oval, Saturday 21 June 2014
Kickoff 1:00pm

Referees: Drew Oultram; Sideline Officials: Peter Scibberas, Joshua McGowan;

1. Sam Aiga 2. Daniel Abou Sleiman 3. Rusty Bristow 4. Nu Akeripa 5. Tom Satterthwaite 6. Jacob Folent 7. Jack Madden 8. Elimeleki Tuamalolo 9. Dayne Craig 10. Tunui Maurangi 11. Tom Morrison 12. Shane Lalogafau 13. Luke Williams
18. Jarrad Szczudlo 19. Francis Laulu 20. Dwayne Lemafa 23. Ronny Palumbo

1. Kieran Croft 2. PJ Cartwright 3. Ryan Kusak 4. Solofa Silipa 5. Chris Aunese-Scanlan 6. Matt Boss 7. Kauri Aupouri 8. Hutch Maiava 20. Campbell Battye-Smith 10. Paea Pua 11. Ian Riccardi 12. Myles Taueli 13. Ryan Tramonte
14. Pat Hollis 15. Shenelle Haumono 16. Fairouz Elknader 17. Mitchell Clark 18. Moses Leota 24. Matt Lupi

Official Match Hashtag: #RMCup

 


Blacktown Workers v Wentworthville Magpies
HE Laybutt Sporting Complex, Saturday 21 June 2014
Kickoff 3:00pm

Referees: Jeff Hartup; Sideline Officials: Rohan Best, Mitchell Stone;

1. John Taaga 2. Regan Haika 3. Sione Fakafua 4. Akeripa Tia-Kilifi 5. Sakeo Dibeci 6. Charlie Latulipe 7. Pat Weisner 8. Jordan Strickland 9. Gus Jasmin 10. Iupati Eni 11. Iszak Taalili 12. Jerry Key 13. Jake Shearer
14. Nofoa Leapai 15. Jake Attard 16. Ropati Matorsi 17. John Leopai

1. Jake Butler-Fleming 2. Ben Fritz 3. Ethan Tangira 4. Daniel Barakat 5. Evander Cummins 6. Toby Evans 7. Brendan Waters 8. Walter Vaeau 9. Lionel O'Malley 10. Isaac Maliota 11. Nick Kassis 12. Chris Chalmers 13. Mitchell Stanfield
14. Nathan Smith 15. Valu Nasio 16. William Bugden 24. Taunaola Kei

Official Match Hashtag: #RMCup

 


Guildford v Mounties
McCredie Park, Saturday 21 June 2014
Kickoff 3:30pm

Referees: Phil Haines; Sideline Officials: Brendan Lucas, Keiren Irons;

1. Shane Hunt 2. Jason Gray 3. Harmony Hunt 4. Jack Le Hang 5. Leva Li 6. Dylan Izzard 7. Corey Walpole 8. Jarrod Calrk 9. Ben Ellis 10. Casey Ellis 11. Dylan McKeown 12. Chris Saab 13. Luke Fahey
14. Paula Kaufusi 17. Paul Tuigamala 18. Jack Anderson 20. Tui Kamikamica

1. Joe Bond 2. Theo Leato 3. Louis Vaiotu 4. Dave Cahalane 5. Uila Ape Esera 6. Matt Place 7. Brett Lahey 8. Uiti Baker 9. Jason Antonelli 10. Adam Tangata 11. Brady Cheshire 12. Grant Lahey 13. Jacob Mayer
14. Kaine Matthews 15. Jason Green 16. Mitchell Beggs 17. Dayne Vette Welsh 18. Chad Grant 19. Fred Pakutoa 21. Braeden Batiste

Official Match Hashtag: #RMCup

 


Asquith Magpies v Kingsgrove Colts
Storey Park, Sunday 22 June 2014
Kickoff 3:00pm

Referees: Daniel Olford; Sideline Officials: Jeff Hartup, Adam Cassidy;

1. Jack Hawkins 2. Greg Davis 24. Jeco Marketu 4. Adam Kalcina 5. Michael Pearsall 6. Ben Fisher 7. Aaron Groom 8. Brendan Hurd 9. Luke Jay 23. Joel Tubbs 3. Josh Nichols 12. Petros Thanolls 13. Joel Latham
14. Daniel Vasek 15. Justin Eves 16. Bryce Holland 19. Jackson Williams

1. Dwayne Brown 2. Jayden Tavae 3. Matthew Douglas 4. Jason Briot 5. Coleman Edmond 6. George Keates 7. Abbas Miskie 8. Billy Tsikrikas 9. Rhys Norman 10. Thibaud Braconnier 11. Addison Demetriou 12. Jaye Fuimaono 13. Jade Ferguson
15. Piki Rogers 16. Harry Vanderhart 17. Armin Pripuzovic 18. Iona Atoni

Official Match Hashtag: #RMCup

 


The Entrance Tigers v Auburn Warriors
EDSACC Oval, Sunday 22 June 2014
Kickoff 3:00pm

Referees: Scott Murray; Sideline Officials: Faye Breslin, Drew Oultram;

1. Perry Lebrocque 2. Harley Ridge 3. Alan Mulia Mulau 4. Troy Adams 24. Suni Fatialofa 6. Scott Jones 7. Jake Fitzpatrick 8. Ryan O’Hara 9. Jye Newton 10. Luke McInnes 16. Jacob Saifiti 12. Alan Munro 13. Tim Baldwin
11. Shane Wooden 14. Matt Killick 15. Ryan Jowett 17. Dylan Theuerjahr

1. Matt Utai 2. Aaron Pene 3. Heka Nanai 4. Joeli Tuvitu 5. Sione Kaiveleta 6. Matt Halalilo 7. Arthur Little 8. Sione Tovo 9. Luke Ferry 10. Pat Mafi 11. George Tsikrikas 12. Wilson Faanoi 13. Joe Mua
14. Jordan Bowles 15. Tupou Iongi 16. Hala Akauola 17. Brendan Mafi 18. Jamie Stanley 19. Jordan Hall

Official Match Hashtag: #RMCup

 


Burwood Nth Ryde United v Cabramatta Two Blues
TG Milner Field, Sunday 22 June 2014
Kickoff 3:00pm

Referees: Damien Briscoe; Sideline Officials: Ryan Jackson, John Woods;

1. Sam Latu 2. Joe Kavoa 3. Andrew Emelio 4. Jordan Tongahai 5. Mitch Henderson 6. Joel Taufa’ao 7. James Coote 8. Tarek El Masri 9. Ajay Vaivaka 10. Sione Kite 11. Kava Utoikamanu 12. Joe Flint 13. Barry Nathan
14. Tuiloma Atuau 15. Ilija Radan 17. Brendan Tarrant 18. Joe Mataele

1. Shannon Gallant 2. Brett Manning 3. James Anthony 4. Junior Vai Vai 5. Hala Katoa 6. David Farkas 7. Bobbie Goulding 10. Eni Folau 9. James Blewitt 8. Adrian Haangana 11. Brad Croad 12. Morris Higham 13. Henry Taufaao
14. Jeremy Safi 15. Mitchell Simpson 16. Aaron Teraki 17. Pierce Sapsford 18. Kem Seru

Official Match Hashtag: #RMCup

 


Like

Your Two Cents...

No one has commented on this page yet. Why not kick things off?