Panthers v Broncos preview
4 hours ago | Rhys Sullivan
It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 20 of the 2016 Ron Massey Cup Season! Around 5pm AEST every Tuesday, the full teams and officials for each RM Cup round will be posted right here!
All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.
Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited
Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News
1 Lindon McGrady 2 Peniasi Dakunaqa 20 Danny Barakat 4 Addison Demetriou 5 Abraham El Zakhem 6 Matthew Halalilo 7 Brendan Cox 8 Brandon Luamanu 9 Jamie Clark 10 William Solway 11 Hala Akauola Laula 12 Junior Tia Kilifi 13 Will Mitchell
Interchange: 15 Hamiora Mihaka 16 Forrest Paul 17 Patrick Mafi 24 Elias Sukkar 25 Richard Coorey
1 Siaosi Sisifa 2 Nicholas Walker 3 Roydon Gillett 4 Ethan Tangira 5 Ryan Burrough 6 Daniel Howard 7 Jack Madden 8 Samuel Gorman 9 Jordan Galloway 10 Andrew Pearn 11 Adrian Ha'angana 12 Jack Miller 13 Blake Cook
Interchange: 14 Zachary Nicholls 15 Stephen Howard 16 Matt Douglas 22 Mitchell Mamary
Match Officials
Referees: Keiren Irons;Sideline Officials: Tim Robinson, Darren Burtenshaw;
1. Bradley Mullins 2. Jordan Chongsun 3. Jake Steadman 4. Mark Ataya 22. Charmoon Tumupu 23. Nick Cornish 7. Ben Marsce 8. Shaq Mitchell 9. Abed Nasser 10. Peniamina Vaituutuu 11. Luka Fredotovic 12. Zac Cardassilaris 13. Tristian Alvarado
Interchange: 18. Lashuan Poulivaati 19. Bilal Elbatoory 21. Sheldon Parke 24. Ofa Felila
1. Nicholas Walker 2. Roydan Gillett 3. Ethan Tangira 4. Jake Butler-Fleming 5. David Sisifa 6. Lindon Mcgrady 7. Jack Madden 8. Mitchell Stanfield 9. Sam Gorman 10. Andrew Pearn 24. Adrian Haangana 12. Daniel Howard 13. Blake Cook
Interchange: 14. Jordan Galloway 15. Matthew Douglas 16. Will Roper 17. Jack Miller 18. Evan Lee 22. Mitchell Mamary
Match Officials
Referees: Darian Furner;Sideline Officials: Andrew Wheeler, Jimmy Oliveira;
1. Henry Raiwalui 2. Wesley Taaga 3. Marli Sini 4. Falcon Peni 28. Trent Jennings 6. Matt Place 7. Blake Goodman 8. Sene Tala 9. Dean Parata 10. Temata Rangi 12. Drew Pritchard 23. Matika Vatuvei 13. Josh Tangitau
Interchange: 15. Mike Filimona 17. Lochlan Piper 19. Maxamillion Napa 20. Joseph Ma'u 21. Justin Lemalu 24. Alan Niulesa
1. Bernard Gregorius 2. Sam Latu 3. Eli Roberts 4. Matui Fukofuka 5. Cameron Eyles 6. Marc Russell 7. Riley Travers 8. Tifa Iuta 9. Tjaden Mclean 10. Inoke Vunipola 11. Kem Seru 12. Dylan Strickland 13. Andrew Artemi
Interchange: 14. Joe Flint 15. Scott Williams 21. William Wardle 25. Jackson Garlick
Match Officials
Referees: Phil Sung;Sideline Officials: Danny Constantine, Darren van de Moosdyk;
1. John Kennedy 2. Finlay Dibley 3. Wayne Dargan 4. Paul Simona 5. Jordan Martin 6. Chad Porter 7. Jake Walsh 10. Jake Goodwin 9. Jarrod Brackenhofer 8. Brandon Raeli 12. Steven Tavita 11. Sonny Bristow 13. Matthew Whitehouse
Interchange: 15. Dayne Vette Welsh 16. Mitch Beggs-Mowzcan 17. A. Bristow 20. Ben Chahoud 21. Sage Wilder
1. Sam Mckinlay 2. Zac Mckay 3. James Goring 4. Jesse Abbott 5. Riki Willie 6. Nat Barnes 7. Tori Willie 8. Sam Hollis 9. Kain Howarth 10. Ryan Tramonte 11. Peter Betros 12. Jordan Stratton 13. Tupou Sopoaga
Interchange: 14. Dean Barron 15. Zachariah Jones 16. Abraham Murdock 17. Tyrell Smith
Match Officials
Referees: James Vella;Sideline Officials: Lyndsay Packer, Keith Povah;
1. Alex Nicholls-o'neil 2. Jack Hawkins 3. Jeco Makatoa 4. Adam Kalcina 5. Luke Hanson 6. Brad Wall 7. Nathan Rumsby 10. Jokatama Dokonivalu 9. Mark Daoud 8. Alex Mammone 12. Jordan Latham 11. Morgan Stevens 13. Joel Latham
Interchange: 14. Ben Fisher 15. Shae Jarvis 16. Phil Crosby 17. Hayden Johnston 18. Hugh Tomkins
1. Alan Eisenhuth 2. John Tuliatu 3. Ray Lesoa 4. Geoff Daniela 5. Chris Aunese-Scanlan 6. Sam Jones 7. Adrian Davis 8. Atonio Pelesasa 9. Cameron Collins 10. Josh Butfield 11. Tom Eisenhuth 12. Sonny Tuigamala 13. Nathan Smith
Interchange: 15. Jamie Hill 16. Henry Seumanu 18. Blake South 19. Lakehm Aiono 25. John Faiumu
Match Officials
Referees: Liam Nicholls;Sideline Officials: Mitchell Stone, Cameron Mitchell;