NSWRL Ron Massey Cup - 2017 Round 12

RMCup Badge Pos VectorLogo GradientColour
 photo 2017RMC-Teams.jpg

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 12 of the 2017 NSWRL Ron Massey Cup Season! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #RMCup round will be posted right here thanks to the NSWRL!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Cabramatta Two Bluesย BYE
St Marys Saintsย BYE

Concord-Burwood Glebe Wolves v Wentworthville Magpies Sat May 20 2017, 6:00pm at Leichhardt Oval

Concord-Burwood Glebe Wolves
1. Latrel Schaumkel 2. Harrison O'toole 3. Joseph Rokoqo 4. Jeco Makatoa 5. Samiu Latu 6. Rhys Davies 7. Ryan Millard 8. Jokatama Dokonivalu 9. Jackson Garlick 10. Charlie Faingaa 11. Thomas Freebairn 12. Jacob McCudden 13. Patrice Siolo 14. Jeremy Safi 15. Nathan Leatigaga 16. Vincent Stowers 17. Elias Sukkar 19. Jesse Offen 23. Jake Horton

Wentworthville Magpies
1. Josh Minhinnick 2. Danny Barakat 3. Ethan Tangira 4. Atina Gaffa 5. Jordan Martin 6. Zac Nicholls 7. Jake Walsh 9. Blake Cook 10. A. Fiagatusa-fatialufa 11. Finlay Dibley 12. Daniel Howard 13. Mitchell Stanfield 15. Craig Field 16. Josh Tangitau 17. Jordan Latham 18. James Gammidge 21. Kurt De Luis

Match Officials
Referees: Joshua McGowan;Sideline Officials: Patrick Mackay, Jimmy Oliveira;


Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles v Mounties Sun May 21 2017, 3:00pm at HE Laybutt Sporting Complex

Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles
1. Amanaki Manu 2. Shaun Fitzgerald 3. Maliko Filino 22. Byron Fruean 5. Chris Aunese-Scanlan 6. Barry Ruttley 7. Kurt Aldridge 8. Brendon Luamanu 20. Shane Kiel 10. Nicholas Kassis 11. George Tsikrikas 12. Sarafu Fatiaki 13. Jordan Hall 14. Debraska Rikiriki 18. George Lolo 21. Alan Niulesa 24. Edward Maiava

Mounties
1. John Kennedy 2. Alofi Mataele 3. Josh Toole 4. Jake Steadman 5. Shannon Chapman 6. Maurice Kennedy 7. Bradley Speechley 8. Rodney Coates 9. Jarrod Brackenhofer 10. Willie Mataka 11. Steven Tavita 12. Fou Tagilima 13. Michael Morris 14. Alec Susino 15. Jacob Mayer 16. Dylan Izzard 17. Topiese Taufa

Match Officials
Referees: Ryan Jackson;Sideline Officials: Darren van de Moosdyk, Darren Burtenshaw;


Hills District Bulls v Western Suburbs Magpies Sun May 21 2017, 3:00pm at Crestwood Oval

Hills District Bulls
1. Jayden Horo 2. Troy Black 3. Benjamin Vengoa 4. Sean Walpole 19. Aaron Weston 6. Abbas Miski 7. Chad Oโ€™Donnell 8. Mick Hawkings 9. Heath L'Estrange 10. Tim Robinson 11. David Baumann 12. Tom Young 20. Jaz Flavell 13. Steve Bristow 16. Jake Lewis 17. Jacob Esau 18. Jamel Hunt

Western Suburbs Magpies
18. Christian Yassmin 2. Joseph Kaufusitua 3. Tala Mapasone 4. Josh Davis 25. Tom Capper 14. Blake Goodman 7. Brendan Waters 8. Jerry Key 9. Luke Williams 15. Josiah Tomasi 11. David Harris 12. Kurt Atkinson 13. Tom Morrison 5. Ashleigh Nisbet 10. Pio Sokobalavu 17. Temata Rangi 19. Jaleel Seve

Match Officials
Referees: Daniel Olford;Sideline Officials: Todd Smith, Luke Heckendorf;


Guildford Owls v Auburn Warriors Sun May 21 2017, 3:00pm at McCredie Park

Guildford Owls
1. Shane Hunt 2. Leslie Ngaualafe 3. Jeremy King 4. Harmony Hunt 5. Cameron Eyles 6. Matthew Ryan 7. Lazarus Brown 8. Dominic Timoteo 9. Daniel Vasek 10. Eden Syme 11. Jarred Farlow 12. Mitch Achurch 13. Dylan McKeown 14. Tyrone Shelley 15. Matthew Rickard 16. Jake Carlaw 23. Jake Ferguson 30. Takai Moeakiola

Auburn Warriors
21. Josh Bergamin 2. Adham El-zbaidieh 3. Zac Chong-nee 4. Addison Demetriou 1. Abraham El-Zakhem 6. Omar Slaimankhel 7. Manaia Rudolph 20. Ray Moujalli 9. Jamie Clark 10. Mitchell Mamary 22. Ahmad Ellaz 12. Siaopo Tagaloa 13. Adrian Haangana 8. Lachlan Lee 17. Henry Ah Sam 23. Will Solway 24. Patrick Mafi

Match Officials
Referees: James Vella;Sideline Officials: Jimmy Oliveira, Joseph Tesoriero;


0 Comments