NSWRL Ron Massey Cup - 2017 Round 13

RMCup Badge Pos VectorLogo GradientColour
 photo 2017RMC-Teams.jpg

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 13 of the 2017 NSWRL Ron Massey Cup Season! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #RMCup round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Guildford Owls BYE
Concord-Burwood Glebe Wolves BYE
Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles BYE
Hills District Bulls BYE
Wentworthville Magpies BYE
Western Suburbs Magpies BYE

Mounties v Cabramatta Two Blues Sat May 27 2017, 1:00pm at Aubrey Keech Reserve

Mounties
1. John Kennedy 2. Alofi Mataele 3. Josh Toole 4. Jake Steadman 5. Shannon Chapman 6. Maurice Kennedy 7. Bradley Speechley 8. Rodney Coates 9. Jarrod Brackenhofer 10. Jacob Mayer 11. Steven Tavita 12. Fou Tagilima 13. Magnus Stromquist 14. Alec Susino 15. Daniel Dole 16. Dylan Izzard 17. Topiese Taufa

Cabramatta Two Blues
1. Donny Thompson 2. Tyla Tamou 14. Isaac Montgomery 3. Douglas Faaee 5. Brent Anderson 6. Nesiasi Mataitonga 7. Jordan Galloway 8. Taku Simon 9. Tom Harris 10. Khalid Deeb 11. B. Martinez-murray 20. Tesimoni Tealiauli 13. Jason Thompson 16. Rayne Horrigan 21. Timothy Mcdonald 22. Sione Kaiveleta 25. Tim Jones

Match Officials
Referees: Darian Furner;Sideline Officials: Joseph Eid, Darren Burtenshaw;


St Marys Saints v Auburn Warriors Sun May 28 2017, 4:00pm at St Marys Stadium

St Marys Saints
1. Mason Cerruto 2. Maika Sivo 3. Geoff Daniela 4. Tony Satini 5. Ratu Tuisese 6. Liam Coleman 7. Mathew Place 8. Thomas Romer 9. Soni Luke 10. Nick Lui-toso 11. Tom Eisenhuth 12. Sonny Tuigamala 13. Aaron Pene 15. A. Tauiliili Pelesasa 17. James Hill 19. Veta Lilomaiava 22. Josh Butfield

Auburn Warriors
6. Omar Slaimankhel 1. Abraham El-Zakhem 11. Ahmad Ellaz 24. Jeremiah Leasi 14. Matt Utai 5. Tom Carr 7. Manaia Rudolph 8. Will Solway 9. Jamie Clark 10. Mitchell Mamary 23. Willis Meehan 13. Adrian Haangana 12. Siaopo Tagaloa 16. Lachlan Lee 17. Patrick Mafi 21. Henry Ah Sam

Match Officials
Referees: Martin Jones;Sideline Officials: Darren van de Moosdyk, Patrick Mackay;


0 Comments