NSWRL Ron Massey Cup - 2017 Round 15

RMCup Badge Pos VectorLogo GradientColour
 photo 2017RMC-Teams.jpg

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 15 of the 2017 NSWRL Ron Massey Cup Season! Every Tuesday, the full teams and officials for each #RMCup round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Hills District Bulls BYE
St Marys Saints BYE

Western Suburbs Magpies v Mounties Sat June 10 2017, 3:00pm at Campbelltown Stadium

Western Suburbs Magpies
1. Mason Farrell 2. Tom Capper 3. Vieru Mapasone 4. Josh Davis 5. Tala Mapasone 6. Blake Goodman 7. Brendan Waters 8. Pio Sokobalavu 9. Luke Williams 10. Temata Rangi 11. Josiah Tomasi 12. Tom Morrison 13. Jerry Key 15. Ashleigh Nisbet 17. Chris Coleman 19. Jaleel Seve 20. Kilifi Tia-Kilifi

Mounties
1. John Kennedy 2. Leva Li 3. Fou Tagilima 4. Jake Steadman 5. Maile Li 6. Maurice Kennedy 7. Bradley Speechley 8. Rodney Coates 9. Dylan Izzard 10. Jacob Mayer 11. Steven Tavita 12. Jack Nelson 13. Magnus Stromquist 14. Daniel Dole 15. Kurt Robinson 16. Michael Morris 17. Alec Susino

Match Officials
Referees: Damien Briscoe;Sideline Officials: Patrick Mackay, Darren van de Moosdyk;


Cabramatta Two Blues v Guildford Owls Sat June 10 2017, 5:00pm at New Era Stadium

Cabramatta Two Blues
1. Donny Thompson 2. Brent Anderson 14. Isaac Montgomery 15. Tyla Tamou 5. Jordan Topai-aveai 6. Nesiasi Mataitonga 7. Jordan Galloway 4. Timothy Mcdonald 9. Tom Harris 10. Taku Simon 22. Tesimoni Tealiauli 12. Tenisio Keni Ahovelo 13. Jason Thompson 16. Tim Jones 17. Sione Kaiveleta 20. B. Martinez-murray 21. Tagata Tia-tia 23. Alec Bush

Guildford Owls
1. Shane Hunt 2. Leslie Ngaualafe 3. Jeremy King 4. Harmony Hunt 5. Cameron Eyles 23. Matthew Ryan 7. Lazarus Brown 8. Eden Syme 9. Daniel Vasek 10. Dylan McKeown 11. Jake Carlaw 12. Jarred Farlow 13. Mitch Achurch 14. Tyrone Shelley 15. Josh Maree 16. Matthew Rickard 17. Jake Ferguson 18. Joshua Camroux 19. Jayden Wheelhouse 22. Caleb Paiaka Hunt

Match Officials
Referees: Phil Sung;Sideline Officials: Jimmy Oliveira, Joel Mani;


Concord-Burwood Glebe Wolves v Auburn Warriors Sun June 11 2017, 1:00pm at North Sydney Oval

Concord-Burwood Glebe Wolves
1. Latrell Robinson 2. Samiu Latu 3. Joseph Rokoqo 4. Jeco Makatoa 5. Harrison O'toole 6. Kurt Aldridge 7. Rhys Davies 8. Charlie Faingaa 9. Jeremy Safi 10. Francis Tuigamala 11. Jacob McCudden 12. Jokatama Dokonivalu 13. Scott Williams 14. Maverick Tweedie 15. Nathan Leatigaga 16. James Mirceski 20. Vincent Stowers 21. Francis Laloua-Tui 24. Ryan Millard

Auburn Warriors
1. Omar Slaimankhel 2. Zac Chong-nee 3. Jeremiah Leasi 4. Addison Demetriou 5. Abraham El-Zakhem 6. Matthew Long 7. Manaia Rudolph 8. Will Solway 9. Jamie Clark 10. Mitchell Mamary 11. Siaopo Tagaloa 12. Ahmad Ellaz 13. Adrian Haangana 14. Visesio Setefano 15. Henry Ah Sam 16. Louis Meehan 17. Elias Sukkar 18. Patrick Mafi

Match Officials
Referees: Ryan Jackson;Sideline Officials: Joseph Eid, Ben Teague;


Wentworthville Magpies v Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles Sun June 11 2017, 3:00pm at Ringrose Park

Wentworthville Magpies
1. J. Rafferty-butfield 2. Danny Barakat 3. James Gammidge 4. Ethan Tangira 5. Finlay Dibley 6. Zac Nicholls 7. Jake Walsh 8. Kurt De Luis 9. Mark Daoud 10. Taniela Lasalo 11. Jordan Latham 12. Blake Cook 13. Mitchell Stanfield 14. Rhys Armstrong 15. Craig Field 16. Josh Tangitau 17. Nicholas Kassis

Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles
1. Amanaki Manu 2. Shaun Fitzgerald 3. Ben Fritz 4. Byron Fruean 5. Chris Aunese-Scanlan 6. Barry Ruttley 7. Blake Milgate 8. George Lolo 9. Cody Mcniece 10. Sarafu Fatiaki 11. George Tsikrikas 12. Alan Niulesa 13. Jordan Hall 17. M. El Boustani 18. Brendon Luamanu 20. Shane Kiel 24. Edward Maiava

Match Officials
Referees: Keiren Irons;Sideline Officials: Patrick Mackay, Darren van de Moosdyk;


0 Comments