NSWRL Ron Massey Cup - 2017 Round 21

2017RMC Teams21

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 21 of the 2017 NSWRL Ron Massey Cup Season! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #RMCup round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Concord-Burwood Glebe Wolves v Cabramatta Two Blues Sat July 29 2017, 3:00pm at Leichhardt Oval

Concord-Burwood Glebe Wolves

1. Latrel Schaumkel 2. Samiu Latu 3. Latrell Robinson 4. Raymond Leosa 5. Anthony Raheb 6. Scott Williams 7. Ryan Millard 8. Charlie Faingaa 9. Kurt Aldridge 10. Jesse Offen 11. Joseph Rokoqo 12. Jokatama Dokonivalu 13. Jacob McCudden 14. Jackson Garlick 15. Nathan Leatigaga 16. James Mirceski 17. Kemueli Seru 20. Patrice Siolo 24. Jeremy Safi 25. Maverick Tweedie

Cabramatta Two Blues

1. Donny Thompson 20. Sione Kaiveleta 14. Isaac Montgomery 3. Tenisio Keni Ahovelo 5. Jay Belgrove 6. Alec Bush 7. Brendan Cox 22. Tesimoni Tealiauli 9. Tom Harris 10. Rayne Horrigan 11. Kisi Taulani 12. Ryan Verlinden 13. Jason Thompson 8. Taku Simon 15. Jordan Bichan 16. Tim Jones 21. B. Martinez-murray

Match Officials
Referees: Keiren Irons;Sideline Officials: Patrick Mackay, Jimmy Oliveira;


St Marys Saints v Guildford Owls Sat July 29 2017, 4:00pm at St Marys Stadium

St Marys Saints

1. Mason Cerruto 2. Ratu Tuisese 3. Geoff Daniela 4. Tony Satini 5. John Tuliatu 6. Mathew Place 7. Adrian Davis 8. James Hill 9. Shannan Wood 10. Cowen Epere 11. Aaron Pene 12. Thomas Romer 13. Nathan Smith 14. Ray Maroun 15. Veta Lilomaiava 19. A. Tauiliili Pelesasa 20. Dean Zammit

Guildford Owls

1. Shane Hunt 2. Jeremy King 3. Joshua Camroux 4. Harmony Hunt 5. Jayden Wheelhouse 6. Jake Carlaw 7. Lazarus Brown 8. Dylan McKeown 9. Daniel Vasek 10. Eden Syme 11. Mitch Achurch 12. Matthew Ryan 13. Jarred Farlow 14. Treyvon Leuluai 16. Caleb Paiaka Hunt 17. Jake Ferguson 18. Joseph Gardiner 19. Chris Saab

Match Officials
Referees: Daniel Olford;Sideline Officials: Cameron Mitchell, Mitchell Stone;


Wentworthville Magpies v Mounties Sun July 30 2017, 1:00pm at Ringrose Park

Wentworthville Magpies

1. J. Rafferty-butfield 2. Danny Barakat 3. Josh Minhinnick 4. Finlay Dibley 5. Jordan Martin 6. Zac Nicholls 7. Jake Walsh 8. Kurt De Luis 9. Josh Tangitau 10. Taniela Lasalo 11. Blake Cook 12. Rhys Armstrong 13. Mitchell Stanfield 14. Mark Daoud 15. Jordan Latham 16. Nicholas Kassis 17. Ethan Tangira 18. Chris Ve'e

Mounties

1. John Kennedy 2. Christopher Taripo 3. Yileen Gordon 4. Henry Raiwalui 5. Fou Tagilima 6. Bradley Speechley 7. Maurice Kennedy 8. Willie Mataka 9. Jarrod Brackenhofer 10. Maurice Kennedy 11. Steven Tavita 12. Sonny Bristow 13. Matthew Whitehouse 14. Daniel Dole 15. Topiese Taufa 16. Kurt Robinson 17. Jacob Mayer 18. Winstone Asotasi 21. Benjamin Dooley

Match Officials
Referees: Damian Brady;Sideline Officials: Darren Burtenshaw, Mathew Treneman;


Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles v Auburn Warriors Sun July 30 2017, 3:00pm at HE Laybutt Sporting Complex

Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles

1. Kelepi Manu 2. Shaun Fitzgerald 3. Byron Fruean 4. Amanaki Manu 5. Pattyloma Aupaau 6. Ben Fritz 7. M. El Boustani 8. Brendon Luamanu 9. Shane Kiel 10. Evrett Vaurasi 11. George Tsikrikas 12. Jacob Samoa 13. Sarafu Fatiaki 14. Debraska Rikiriki 18. Alan Niulesa 35. Cameron Davis 36. Edward Maiava

Auburn Warriors

1. Omar Slaimankhel 2. Rabieh El-zbaidieh 4. Tarek El Masri 20. Matthew Long 14. Matt Utai 6. Abraham El-Zakhem 7. Manaia Rudolph 8. Visesio Setefano 9. Jamie Clark 10. Mitchell Mamary 13. Ahmad Ellaz 11. David Minute 12. David Minute 3. Henry Ah Sam 17. Elias Sukkar 21. Will Solway 22. Jack Hawkins

Match Officials
Referees: Darian Furner;Sideline Officials: Patrick Mackay, Darren van de Moosdyk;


Hills District Bulls BYE
Western Suburbs Magpies BYE
0 Comments