TEAMS: NSWRL Ron Massey Cup - 2018 Round 11

35489452 10156168871300325 2455939080983150592 n

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 11 of the 2018 NSWRL Ron Massey Cup! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #RMCup round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles BYE

Mounties v Western Suburbs Magpies
Sat June 23 2018, 3:00pm at Aubrey Keech Reserve

Mounties
1. John Kennedy 2. Roman Ioelu 3. Maile Li 4. Rusty Bristow 5. Shannon Chapman 6. Henry Raiwalui 7. Thomas Bartley 8. Josh Saunders 9. Harry Leddy 10. Maurice Kennedy 11. Sonny Bristow 12. Jarrett Boland 13. Steven Tavita 14. Joel Luani 15. Matthew Whitehouse 16. William Mataka 19. Jacob Mayer

Western Suburbs Magpies
1. Kieran Wyld 3. Junior Mapesone 2. Kelsey Coakes 4. Josh Davis 5. Peter Pakoti 18. Kurt Aldridge 7. Brendan Waters 8. Avia Minute 9. Luke Williams 19. James Mirceski 11. Thomas Morrison 12. David Minute 13. Inno Inosesio 14. Daniel Petralia 16. Zane Elsley 17. Temata Rangi 20. Kilifi Tia-Kilifi 21. William Lawson 24. Josh Bermingham 25. Va'enuku Vatuvei

Match Officials | Referees: Damien Briscoe;Sideline Officials: Adam Reid, Keiren Irons;


Brothers Penrith v Hills Bulls
Sun June 24 2018, 3:00pm at Hickeys Lane Reserve

Brothers Penrith
1. Ryan Foaese 2. Geofery Duku 3. Gray Viane 4. Michael Tuavao 5. Joshua Norton 6. Kurt Falls 7. Arthur Crichton 10. Penita Tuavao 9. Alec Leitch 22. Taku Simon 12. Quinn Ma'aelopa 11. Jak Cannell 13. Harrison Coskerie 8. Richard Harris 14. Matthew Sandstrom 15. Joshua Kirin 23. Tai Lauti

Hills Bulls
1. Hayden Mcwilliam 2. William Buttler 3. Sean Walpole 4. Benjamin Falcone 5. Aaron Weston 6. Tom Perrin 7. Brock Pelligra 8. Benjamin Golding 9. Jaz Flavell 10. Timothy Robinson 11. David Baumann 12. Tom Young 13. Jake Brennan 14. Mitchell Hyde 15. Pati Eni 16. Dean Milroy 17. Jayson Gerecs

Match Officials | Referees: Martin Jones;Sideline Officials: John Woods, Mitchell Stone;


Asquith Magpies v Glebe Burwood Wolves
Sun June 24 2018, 3:00pm at Storey Park

Asquith Magpies
1. Braeden Batiste 23. Jale Seninawanawa 3. Joshua Fraser 4. Asher Veamatahau 5. Amanaki Veamatahau 6. Jonathan Grimes 7. Mathew Place 8. Will Solway 9. Jake Attard 10. Mike Filimona 19. Jacob Samoa 12. Kurt Horton 18. Jackson Williams 15. Nicko Apelu 16. Robert Tuliatu 17. Joshua Hall 22. Alipate Tani

Glebe Burwood Wolves
1. Latrel Schaumkel 2. Samiu Latu 3. Tyla Tamou 4. Latrell Robinson 5. Jordan Topai-aveai 6. Penani Manumalealii 7. Jesse Marschke 8. Matthew Jurd 9. Benjamin Marsce 10. Billy Tsikrikas 11. Ryan King 12. George Tsikrikas 13. Royce Tout 14. Jackson Garlick 15. Dominic Timoteo 16. Zac Chong-nee 17. Eddie Faalua 20. Ben Mathiou

Match Officials | Referees: Joshua McGowan;Sideline Officials: Cameron Mitchell, Ben Teague;


Guildford Owls v Cabramatta Two Blues
Sun June 24 2018, 3:00pm at McCredie Park

Guildford Owls
1. Dominic Reardon 2. Shane Hunt 3. Yahia Masri 4. Harmony Hunt 5. Daniel Lotu 6. Robert Longbottom 7. Josh Lewis 8. Joseph Gardiner 9. Daniel Vasek 10. Taniela Lasalo 11. Jake Ferguson 12. Tangirere Hokai 13. Dylan McKeown 14. Caleb Kasiano 15. Aaron Grech 16. Jad Mahmoud 17. Caleb Paiaka Hunt

Cabramatta Two Blues
1. Don Thompson 2. Tala Mapasone 3. Shane Kiel 4. Paul Pen Simona 5. Jaimon Wormleaton 6. J. Rafferty-butfield 7. John Martin 8. Kenny Niko 9. Tom Harris 20. Jason Thompson 11. Hayden Ashcroft 12. Frank Pritchard 13. Jesse Martin 14. Zac Cardassilaris 15. D'rhys Miller 16. Moses Manu 17. Kisi Taulani

Match Officials | Referees: Jake Sutherland;Sideline Officials: Mark Bohan, Darian Furner;


Wentworthville Magpies v St Marys
Sun June 24 2018, 3:00pm at Ringrose Park

Wentworthville Magpies
1. Abbas Miski 2. Atini Gafa 3. James Gammidge 4. Nathan Milone 5. Eparama Navale 6. Zac Nicholls 7. Beau Henry 8. Kurt De Luis 9. Blake Cook 10. Jordan Latham 11. Jack Morris 12. Rhys Armstrong 13. Haimona Hiroti 14. Daniel Dole 15. Carl Winterstein 16. Dayne Vette Welsh 17. Jack Miller

St Marys
1. Robert Vai 2. Ethan Mcpherson 3. Geoff Daniela 4. Marli Sini 5. Blake Mcdermott 6. Shannan Wood 7. Lazarus Brown 8. A. Tauiliili Pelesasa 9. Peter Nay 10. Thomas Romer 11. Dylan Fuad 12. Joe Vaegaau 13. Nathan Smith 14. Reece Goldsmith 15. Jake Gillett-Gow 16. Tevita Mapapalangi 19. Michael Ross

Match Officials | Referees: Ryan Jackson;Sideline Officials: Cameron Paddy, Andrew Gilchrist;


0 Comments