TEAMS: NSWRL Ron Massey Cup - 2018 Round 14

RMC2018 R14

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 14 of the 2018 NSWRL Ron Massey Cup! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #RMCup round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Brothers Penrith v BYE

Mounties v Cabramatta Two Blues
Sat July 14 2018, 3:00pm at Aubrey Keech Reserve

Mounties
1. John Kennedy 2. Jordan Martin 3. Maile Li 4. Rusty Bristow 5. Shannon Chapman 6. Thomas Bartley 7. Maurice Kennedy 8. Josh Saunders 9. Sam Duggan 10. Mitch Cahalane 11. Sonny Bristow 12. Jarrett Boland 13. Matthew Whitehouse 14. Joel Luani 15. Jacob Mayer 16. William Mataka 17. Maurice Kennedy 18. Roman Ioelu 19. Fou Tagilima 21. Liam Mock 22. Harry Leddy

Cabramatta Two Blues
1. Don Thompson 2. Paul Pen Simona 23. Shane Kiel 4. Zac Mackay 5. Tala Mapasone 6. Jake Steadman 7. John Martin 8. Kenny Niko 9. Tom Harris 20. Jason Thompson 11. Frank Pritchard 12. Hayden Ashcroft 13. Jesse Martin 14. D'rhys Miller 15. Moses Manu 22. Rayne Horrigan 25. Auzzie Tuwhangai

Match Officials | Referees: Jake Sutherland;Sideline Officials: Joseph Eid, Mitchell Stone;


Glebe Burwood Wolves v Western Suburbs Magpies
Sun July 15 2018, 2:00pm at Goddard Park

Glebe Burwood Wolves
1. Tyla Tamou 2. Samiu Latu 3. Raymond Leosa 4. Zac Chong-nee 5. Jordan Topai-aveai 6. Penani Manumalealii 7. Jesse Marschke 8. Eddie Faalua 9. Jackson Garlick 10. Billy Tsikrikas 11. George Tsikrikas 12. Ahmad Ellaz 13. Royce Tout 14. Benjamin Marsce 15. Ben Mathiou 16. Matthew Jurd 17. Dominic Timoteo 18. Jokatama Dokonivalu

Western Suburbs Magpies
1. Kieran Wyld 16. Brandan Su'a 2. Kelsey Coakes 3. Junior Mapesone 5. Jesse Allan 19. Thomas Morrison 7. Brendan Waters 8. Zane Elsley 9. Kurt Aldridge 10. James Mirceski 11. David Harris 12. David Minute 13. Luke Williams 14. Daniel Petralia 17. Temata Rangi 20. Kilifi Tia-Kilifi 25. Va'enuku Vatuvei

Match Officials | Referees: Damian Brady;Sideline Officials: Joseph Eid, Adam Reid;


Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles v St Marys
Sun July 15 2018, 3:00pm at HE Laybutt Sporting Complex

Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles
15. Peter Scanlan 4. Peter Schuster 5. James Tuitahi 7. Skippy Lipano 2. Shaun Fitzgerald 3. Leva Li 14. Jake Pickering 11. Jordan Hall 22. Denzal Tonise 10. Sukamanu Raki 18. Eric Newbigging 12. Joshua Martin 19. Rhys Scigliatano 8. Francis Laloua-Tui 16. Brandon Raeli 17. Mosese Faeamani 20. Jesse Jackson

St Marys
1. Robert Vai 2. Chris Aunese-Scanlan 3. Geoff Daniela 4. Marli Sini 5. Blake Mcdermott 6. Jake Toby 7. Lazarus Brown 8. A. Tauiliili Pelesasa 9. Reece Goldsmith 10. Thomas Romer 11. Dylan Fuad 12. Jake Gillett-Gow 13. Nathan Smith 14. Shannan Wood 16. Tevita Mapapalangi 18. Joe Vaegaau 20. Henry Seumanu

Match Officials | Referees: Andrew McRae;Sideline Officials: Patrick Mackey, Andrew Gilchrist;


Hills Bulls v Asquith Magpies
Sun July 15 2018, 3:00pm at Crestwood Oval

Hills Bulls
1. Tom Perrin 2. Rory Brownlie 3. Sean Walpole 4. Benjamin Falcone 22. William Buttler 6. Nicholas Holliday 7. Brock Pelligra 8. Benjamin Golding 9. Jaz Flavell 18. Timothy Robinson 11. David Baumann 12. Jake Brennan 13. Jack Mitchell 14. Joel Bradford 15. Rhys Walpole 16. Pati Eni 17. Jayson Gerecs

Asquith Magpies
1. Braeden Batiste 2. Jayden El-jalkh 3. Joshua Fraser 4. Jake Maizen 23. Jale Seninawanawa 6. Riley Travers 7. Mathew Place 8. Will Solway 9. Jake Attard 10. Mike Filimona 11. Jackson Williams 12. Michael Pearsall 13. Kurt Horton 14. Jacob Samoa 15. Nicko Apelu 17. Joshua Hall 18. Jonathan Grimes

Match Officials | Referees: Joshua McGowan;Sideline Officials: Tim Hannon, Dean Tyler;


Guildford Owls v Wentworthville Magpies
Sun July 15 2018, 3:00pm at McCredie Park

Guildford Owls
1. Dominic Reardon 2. Daniel Lotu 3. Yahia Masri 4. Harmony Hunt 5. Leslie Ngaluafe 6. Robert Longbottom 7. Josh Lewis 8. Joseph Gardiner 9. Daniel Vasek 10. Taniela Lasalo 11. Mitch Achurch 12. Dylan McKeown 13. Tangirere Hokai 14. Aaron Grech 15. Matthew Rickard 17. Caleb Paiaka Hunt 18. Tyrone Faulkner 19. Nicholas Okladnikov

Wentworthville Magpies
1. Nathan Milone 2. Eparama Navale 3. James Gammidge 4. Atini Gafa 5. Josh Minhinnick 6. Zac Nicholls 7. Beau Henry 8. Kurt De Luis 9. Dylan Izzard 10. Carl Winterstein 11. Jack Miller 12. Jack Morris 13. Blake Cook 14. Kauri Aupouri 15. Rhys Armstrong 16. Dayne Vette Welsh 24. Mana Aonga

Match Officials | Referees: Martin Jones;Sideline Officials: Stephen Bourke, Lyndsay Packer;


0 Comments