TEAMS: NSWRL Ron Massey Cup - 2018 Round 4

RMC2018 R5

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 4 of the 2018 NSWRL Ron Massey Cup! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #RMCup round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Western Suburbs Magpies BYE

Glebe Burwood Wolves v St Marys
Sat April 28 2018, 2:00pm at Goddard Park

Glebe Burwood Wolves
1. Latrel Schaumkel 2. Jordan Topai-aveai 3. Addison Demetriou 4. Raymond Leosa 5. Charlton Schaafhausen 6. Penani Manumalealii 7. Jesse Marschke 8. Matthew Jurd 9. Mavrick Tweedie 10. Jesse Offen 11. Ahmad Ellaz 12. George Tsikrikas 13. Royce Tout 14. Tyla Tamou 16. Dominic Timoteo 17. Zac Chong-nee 20. Ben Mathiou

St Marys
1. Chad O'donnell 2. Chris Aunese-Scanlan 3. Robbie Graham 4. Nathan Smith 5. Etuate Qionimacawa 6. Aiden Glanville 7. Lazarus Brown 8. Jacob Esau 9. Soni Luke 10. A. Tauiliili Pelesasa 11. Tevita Mapapalangi 12. Joe Vaegaau 13. Dylan Fuad 14. Peter Nay 15. Shane Coppins 16. Jake Gillett-Gow 19. Michael Ross

Match Officials | Referees: Ryan Jackson;Sideline Officials: Tim Hannon, Adam Reid;


Wentworthville Magpies v Brothers Penrith
Sun April 29 2018, 1:00pm at Ringrose Park

Wentworthville Magpies
1. Dylan Izzard 2. Nicholas Walker 3. James Gammidge 4. Josh Minhinnick 5. Eli Roberts 6. Zac Nicholls 7. Beau Henry 8. Dayne Vette Welsh 9. Josh Tangitau 10. Jordan Latham 11. Jack Miller 12. Rhys Armstrong 13. Blake Cook 14. Rhys Davies 15. Tahanui Tutavake 16. Pio Sokobalavu 17. Eparama Navale

Brothers Penrith
1. Ryan Foaese 2. Geofery Duku 4. Troy Bendell 3. Matthew Green 5. Simon Lewis 6. Arthur Crichton 7. Tautitapu Masters 10. Penita Tuavao 9. Alec Leitch 8. Gray Viane 12. Quinn Ma'aelopa 11. Jak Cannell 13. Harrison Coskerie 14. Tai Lauti 15. Matthew Sandstrom 16. Mitch Zampetides 17. Richard Harris

Match Officials | Referees: Damian Brady;Sideline Officials: Andrew McRae, Adam Cassidy;


Hills Bulls v Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles
Sun April 29 2018, 3:00pm at Crestwood Oval

Hills Bulls
1. Tom Perrin 2. Rory Brownlie 3. William Buttler 4. Timothy Christie 5. Aaron Weston 6. Jack Hawkins 7. Nicholas Holliday 8. Benjamin Golding 9. Jaz Flavell 10. Timothy Robinson 11. David Baumann 12. Tom Young 13. Rhys Walpole 14. Mitchell Hyde 15. Sean Walpole 16. Dean Milroy 17. Jayson Gerecs

Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles
4. Jake Pickering 2. James Tuitahi 3. Leva Li 15. Maliko Filino 14. Peter Schuster 6. Vieru Mapasone 7. Kamren Cryer 13. Elia Faatui 23. Joseph Tramontana 10. Sukamanu Raki 12. Mosese Faeamani 11. Eric Newbigging 22. Denzal Tonise 5. Jesse Jackson 8. Francis Laloua-Tui 16. Jake Johan 17. Rhys Scigliatano 18. Brandon Raeli 19. Edward Maiava

Match Officials | Referees: Joshua McGowan;Sideline Officials: Joseph Eid, Daniel Luttringer;


Asquith Magpies v Cabramatta Two Blues
Sun April 29 2018, 3:00pm at Storey Park

Asquith Magpies
1. Braeden Batiste 2. Alex Nicholls-o'neill 4. Joshua Fraser 3. Asher Veamatahau 5. Amanaki Veamatahau 6. Jonathan Grimes 7. Mathew Place 8. Will Solway 9. Jake Attard 10. Jackson Williams 11. Kurt Horton 12. Jacob Samoa 13. V. Williams-liolevave 14. Alipate Tani 15. Joshua Hall 16. Michael Pearsall 17. Muntasir Sheriff

Cabramatta Two Blues
1. Don Thompson 4. Izaac Thompson 2. Shane Kiel 25. Paul Pen Simona 5. Brent Anderson 6. Isaiah Tass 7. J. Rafferty-butfield 8. James Ryan 9. Tom Harris 21. Jason Thompson 11. D'rhys Miller 23. Brent Anderson 16. Haveatarna Luani 14. Michael Morgan 15. Hayden Ashcroft 20. Moses Manu 22. Kenny Niko

Match Officials | Referees: Darian Furner;Sideline Officials: Todd Smith, Cameron Mitchell;


Guildford Owls v Mounties
Sun April 29 2018, 3:00pm at McCredie Park

Guildford Owls
1. Dominic Reardon 2. Cameron Eyles 3. Joshua Camroux 4. Harmony Hunt 5. Jayden Wheelhouse 6. Troy Errington 19. Josh Lewis 8. Dylan McKeown 9. Daniel Vasek 10. Taniela Lasalo 11. Jake Ferguson 12. Matthew Ryan 13. Jack Wheelhouse 14. Joseph Gardiner 15. Matthew Rickard 16. Aaron Grech 17. Pifeleti Pifeleti 18. Lopeti Wolfgramm 20. Alec Bush

Mounties
1. Roman Ioelu 2. Shannon Chapman 3. Maile Li 4. Yileen Gordon 5. Jordan Martin 6. Omar Slaimankhel 7. Maurice Kennedy 8. Josh Saunders 9. Harry Leddy 10. Mitch Cahalane 11. Maurice Kennedy 12. Jarrett Boland 13. Steven Tavita 14. Matthew Whitehouse 15. Thomas Bartley 16. William Mataka 17. Sonny Bristow 18. Damon Smith 20. Fou Tagilima

Match Officials | Referees: Keiren Irons;Sideline Officials: John Woods, Liam Nicholls;


0 Comments