TEAMS: NSWRL U18 Harvey Norman Tarsha Gale Cup - 2018 Preliminary Finals

MAP Gale FW4

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Preliminary Finals of the 2018 NSWRL U18 Harvey Norman Tarsha Gale Cup! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #TGCup round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v St George Dragons
Sat April 28 2018, 1:30pm at St Marys Stadium

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
4. Lynda Howarth 5. Jaida White 3. Faith Nathan 18. Alilia Veikoso 6. Madison Higgins-ashby 7. Quincy Dodd 9. Kaleah Salmon 12. Sariah Paki 13. Mareva Swann 1. Elly Hazelton 2. Zali Fay 8. Talei Holmes 10. Temukisa Ioane 11. Merinda Smith 14. Akira Kelly 15. Teuila Taito 16. Ariel Ngatokorua 17. Jesse Lengyelfalusy 19. Bridget Fallah 20. Tali Smith

St George Dragons
7. Ema Rainima 14. A. Shum-cottrell 8. A. Fasavalu-fa'amausili 4. C. Lotoa'atu 10. Sereana Naitokatoka 17. Ana Tohi-hiku 15. Elizabeth Vakacoa 6. Taina Naividi 20. T. Fasavalu-fa'amausili 2. Carly Drury 9. Senimili Rabuatoka 11. Aya Elosman 13. Betty Mose 16. Rebecca Mose 18. Seraia Yasa

Match Officials | Referees: Noah Simpkins;Sideline Officials: Michael Tasker, Brayden Wasson;


Wests Tigers v Newcastle Knights
Sat April 28 2018, 3:00pm at St Marys Stadium

Wests Tigers
1. Litiana Smith Warwick 3. Janaya Bent 2. Bianca Cornwell 4. Shaylee Bent 5. Emily Curtain 8. M. Mcmanus - Ta'ase 9. Natalina Suaalii 7. Pauline Lee 6. Sophie Curtain 14. Keighley Tarlington 15. Marisa Posiano 16. Brooke Gray 17. Cleopatra Carreno 18. Drew Grant 19. Makayla Ward 20. Josephine Bee 21. Mackenzie Stone 22. Treiahna Lake

Newcastle Knights
1. Joeli Morris 2. Emily Harman 3. Shenay Ball 4. Skye Pullman 5. Ellie Russell 8. Harmany Liddell 9. Olivia Glanville 10. Sophie Buller 12. Caitlan Johnson 6. Tazmyne Luschwitz 7. Janiya Brown 11. Olivia Kernick 13. Tia Cook 14. Bree O'neill 15. Georgie Smith 17. Caitlin Shoulders 18. Jasmine Strange 19. Tyla Binnie

Match Officials | Referees: Mitchell Robinson;Sideline Officials: Elijah Fernance, Isaac El-Hassen;


0 Comments