TEAMS: NSWRL U18s Harvey Norman Tarsha Gale Cup - 2018 Round 6

TGCTeams4

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 6 of the 2018 Harvey Norman Tarsha Gale Cup! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #TGCup round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEDT (NSW/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Newcastle Knights BYE

South Sydney Rabbitohs v Sydney Roosters Indigenous Academy Sat March 17 2018, 9:00am at Erskineville Oval

South Sydney Rabbitohs
1. Kobe Dymock 2. Bryanna Murray 3. Tatum Allchin 4. Shae Hampson 5. Raquel Willoughby 6. Kiarna Dymock 7. Lavinia Taukamo 9. Madison Scott 17. Amohia Hiroti 11. Helen Fonokalafi 13. Daesha Baker-khamphan 14. Zali Dymock 16. Nikki Baird 18. Maddison Curtin 25. Lashawnda Kelly

Sydney Roosters Indigenous Academy
1. Brandii Davis Welsh 3. Summer Dann 9. Robyn Draper 5. Merelesita Niuqila 24. Shataya King 6. Kyla Gordon 13. Lilly-anne Mason 7. Dakota Blacklock 10. Jannali Eldridge 2. Beverley Beale 8. Kayla Wells 11. Brittany Hunt 12. Tia Duncan 14. Rebecca Bloomfield 15. Lesina Kolo

Match Officials | Referees: Aaron McGeoch;Sideline Officials: Elijah Fernance, Benjamin Seppala;


St George Dragons v Illawarra Steelers Sat March 17 2018, 9:00am at Jubilee Oval

St George Dragons
7. Ema Rainima 14. A. Shum-cottrell 4. C. Lotoa'atu 9. Senimili Rabuatoka 10. Sereana Naitokatoka 20. T. Fasavalu-fa'amausili 16. Rebecca Mose 6. Taina Naividi 8. A. Fasavalu-fa'amausili 1. Lara Blom 2. Carly Drury 3. Chloe Faumuina 11. Aya Elosman 13. Betty Mose 15. Elizabeth Vakacoa 17. Ana Tohi-hiku 18. Seraia Yasa 19. Lindy Vi

Illawarra Steelers
1. Lilly-rose Bennett 2. Mikayla Kidd 13. Maddison Weatherall 15. Eleni Amone 4. Rhiannon Brown 5. Bronte Girdler 7. Abby Holmes 8. Hannah England 9. Keeley Davis 3. Victoria Barham 6. Abbey Montgomery 10. Michaela Scutts 12. Shannon Scutts 14. Dakotah Mannering 16. Hannah Byron 18. Taneisha Roberts 20. Colby Heron

Match Officials | Referees: Nathan King;Sideline Officials: Matt King, Adam Bennett;


Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v Penrith Panthers Sat March 17 2018, 10:00am at Belmore Sports Ground

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
1. Joy Tedeschi 2. Terese Taefu 3. Sinead Sio 4. Rhiannon Gregorio 5. Syprus Lakisoe-mapuna 6. Larlynta Potts 7. Doveinah Vine 8. Stephanie Ball 9. Sydney Topine 10. Mele Lafu 11. Kerri Putahi 12. Lupe Fatai 13. Anita Nelson 15. Koniseti Tinao 16. Senetima Tapugao 17. Renuka Phalaklang 18. Kelly Tavita 19. Suseni Kuli 24. Helen Naleba

Penrith Panthers
1. Teagan Toa Toa 2. Akela Pitcaithly 16. Faliki Pohiva 4. Lavinia Taiseni 6. Cheryl Varga 7. Litiana Tuifua 8. Nikita Katoa 9. Jaysharna-jean Houia 12. Jodi Leota-hughes 13. Malelega Lavemai 14. Suresa-moana Enese 17. Christian Pio 18. Reshaun Vaughan 19. Justyce Cleverly 20. C. Cherrington 22. Janice Salevao

Match Officials | Referees: Mitchell Robinson;Sideline Officials: Miriam Rafaie, Ramzi Daizli;


Parramatta Eels v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks Sat March 17 2018, 1:00pm at New Era Stadium

Parramatta Eels
1. Tahlia Alexander 2. Natalie Bainou 10. Nicole Kennedy 17. Shilea-t Schaaf 3. Ngalika Barker 7. Allison Futialo 12. Sela Masila 23. Christina Palu 5. S. Reynolds 4. Chloe Cameron 6. Juanita Fakaua 8. Filomina Hanisi 9. Tangikina Hanisi 18. Rosita Utia 20. Karla Wise

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
4. Lynda Howarth 5. Jaida White 13. Mareva Swann 18. Alilia Veikoso 6. Madison Higgins-ashby 7. Quincy Dodd 15. Teuila Taito 9. Kaleah Salmon 8. Talei Holmes 1. Elly Hazelton 2. Zali Fay 3. Faith Nathan 10. Temukisa Ioane 11. Merinda Smith 12. Sariah Paki 14. Pihuka Duff 16. Ariel Ngatokorua 17. Jesse Lengyelfalusy 19. Bridget Fallah 20. Tali Smith 21. Akira Kelly

Match Officials | Referees: Mark Gannon;Sideline Officials: Ethan Klein, Jordan Chidiac;


Wests Tigers v Canberra Raiders Sat March 17 2018, 2:30pm at Worrell Park

Wests Tigers
2. Bianca Cornwell 5. Josephine Bee 13. Natalina Suaalii 8. Makayla Ward 6. Shaylee Bent 10. Drew Grant 20. M. Mcmanus - Ta'ase 9. Keighley Tarlington 11. Emily Curtain 4. Treiahna Lake 12. Pauline Lee 15. Sophie Curtain 16. Brooke Gray 17. Marisa Posiano 22. Mackenzie Stone

Canberra Raiders
1. Tamika Millard 2. Hayley Whatman 3. Jasmine Tooth 4. Emylee Hawke 5. Regan Maddick 6. Emily Hoffman 7. Krystyana Haridemos 8. Emma Johnson 9. Alicia Cowan 10. Ahlivia Ingram 11. Tara Mcgrath-west 12. Lauren Kelly 13. Lexi Heath 14. Sophie Haylan 15. Jada Olsen-flanagan 16. Sandra Dalton 17. Courtney-lee Picker 18. C. Fazey-robinson 19. Mackenzie Dodds 20. Cassidy Whitehouse

Match Officials | Referees: Jack Gerrie;Sideline Officials: Logan Nellson, Jayden Kastelan;


0 Comments