Friday 10 June 2011, kickoff 5:20pm; WIN Jubilee Oval, Kogarah
Referee: Michael Laverty; Touch Judges: Jay Farlow and Nathan Smith
Dragons: 1. David Catterall 2. Azan McCumstie-Turoa 3. Nathan Green 4. Kane Gillies 5. Kyle Martins 6. Todd Ryan 7. Scott Rosser 8. Jack Stockwell 9. Nathan Ford 10. Jarrod Thompson (c) 11. Ben Musolino 12. Jack DeBelin 13. Blake Phillips Interchange: 14. Tim Moore 15. Jack Buchanan 16. Mark Asquith 17. Jordan Hay 18. Kayne Brennan
Titans: 1. Jordan Rankin 2. Alec Jones 3. Japeth Vaoa 4. Hymel Hunt 5. Shaun Carney 6. Matt Beddow 7. Sam Irwin 8. Luke Page 9. Sam Meskell 10. Lain Windley 11. Dylan Hartin 12. Jackson Springer 13. Sam Martin Interchange: 14. Cale Hobday 15. Sam Ross 16. Nick Harold 17. Sam Saville 18. Lausii Taliauli
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v North Queensland Cowboys
Saturday 11 June 2011, kickoff 5:15pm; Brookvale Oval
TV: Live FOX Sports 2 & 2 HD
Referee: Adam Gee; Touch Judges: Daniel Olford and Peter Sciberras
Sea Eagles: 1. Jorge Taufua 2. Mark Falaniko 3. Tyrone Faliuga 4. Michael McDougall 5. Brendan Liaina 6. Alex Taufa 7. Josh Drinkwater 8. Magnus Stromquist (c) 9. Luke Vescio 10. Justin Lemalu 11. Jason Annear 12. Nathan Cooper 13. Jamie Anderson Interchange: 14. Taylor Matthews 15. Tane Rapira 16. Nabeel Siddiqui 17. Paul Tuigamala
Cowboys: 1. Wayne Ulugia 2. Kyle Feldt 3. John Koko 4. Moses Pangai 5. Rogan Dean 6. Michael Parker-Walshe 7. Sam Foster 8. Daniel Beasley 9. Alex Elisala 10. Felise Kaufusi 11. Tennyson Elliott 12. Jason Taumalolo 13. Chris McLean (c) Interchange: 14. Nathan Norford 15. Tom Hancock 16. Nathan Crowley 17. Nick Dorante
Brisbane Broncos v Canberra Raiders
Sunday 12 June 2011, kickoff 11:45am; Suncorp Stadium
TV: Live FOX Sports 2 & 2 HD
Referee: Nick Morel; Touch Judges: Tim Rutherford and John Kennedy
Broncos: 1. Matthew Berwick 2. Arthur Brown 3. Jerome Leedy 4. David Faamita 5. James Furminger 6. Bryce Hegarty 7. Chris Binge 8. Jarrod Wallace 9. Cameron Cullen 10. Mitchell Frei 11. Benn Malley 12. Aaron Whitchurch 13. Daniel Wallace Interchange: 14. Anthony Mullally 15. Zac Lemberg 16. Waita Setu 17. BJ Burgess
Raiders: 1. Jack Ahearn 2. Jeremy Hawkins 3. Michael Chee Kam 4. Joe Bradley 5. Chris Medcalf 6. Sami Sauiluma 7. Ryan Gowing 8. Shannon Boyd 9. Matt McIlwrick 10. Uiti Baker 11. Paul Vaughan 12. Sheen Lomax 13. Jeff Lynch Interchange: 14. Ben Picker 15. Jarred Martin 16. Edrick Lee 17. Luke Berkrey 18. Chris Salway 19. Hayden Crockett 20. Mitch Day
Referee: Craig Pascoe; Touch Judges: Shane Rehm and Daniel Caddy
Warriors: 1. Omar Slaimankhel 2. Adam Henry 3. Sosaia Feki 4. Konrad Hurrell 5. Dylan Collier 6. Carlos Tuimavave 7. Jordan Meads 8. Siulongua Fotofili 9. Henry Chan-Ting 10. Donald Tony 11. Sam Lousi 12. Ben Henry (c) 13. John Palavi Interchange: 14. Siliva Havili 15. Sebastine Ikahihifo 16. Nathaniel Peteru 17. Sio Siua Taukeiaho 18. Ligi Sao 19. Agnatius Paasi
Tigers: 1. Justin Smith 2. Marika Koroibete 3. Matt Evans 4. Tim Simona 5. Limoni Kamuta 6. Liam Ayoub 7. Jacob Miller 8. Neil Begovich 9. Joel Luani 10. Matt Groat 11. Ben Murdoch-Masila 12. (c) Shaun Spence 13. Jesse Sue Interchange: 14. Mosese Fotuaika 15. Sebastian Vourlos 16. Ben Saunders 17. James Tedesco 18. Mason Talolua
Melbourne Storm v Sydney Roosters
Monday 13 June 2011, kickoff 4:45pm; AAMI Park, Melbourne
Referee: David Munro; Touch Judges: Lawrence McDonell and John Woods
Storm: 1. Sean Loxley 2. Young Tonumaipea 3. Kirisome Auva'a 4. Mahe Fonua 5. Ryan Pooley 6. Matt McGahan 7. Herschel Gideon 8. Jarome Wilson 9. Slade Griffin 10. Karl Davies 11. Tohu Harris 12. Krys Freeman 13. Kenneath Bromwich (c) Interchange: 14. Zac Moi Moi 15. Matt Constantinou 16. Damian Sironen 17. Jesse Parete
Roosters: 1. Alofa Alofa 2. Chris Taripo 3. Curtis Rona 4. Usaia O'Sullivan 5. Paul Rokolati 6. (c) Jack Littlejohn 7. Ryley Jacks 8. Issac Liu 9. Glenn Dumbrell 10. Kane Evans 11. Ethan Lowe 12. Sam Bernstrom 13. Nick Ehsman Interchange: 14. Dane Atkinson 15. Clarrie Moore 16. Dylan Napa 17. Kaleli Hopoi
BYES:
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Newcastle Knights
Parramatta Eels
Penrith Panthers
South Sydney Rabbitohs
We've got all the Toyota Cup action covered here on LeagueUnlimited.com - from this Teamlists article on Tuesday, to scores and updates via our Twitter page over the weekend, right through to our exclusive Toyota Cup Wrap each Monday night. Make sure you keep up to date with all things Under 20's!