Your Club This Weekend - June 1 to 4

It's our new way of making sure you know what your club is doing this weekend - from NRL to the lower grades, check out all the fixtures involving your club and its feeder sides, with links to all teamlists of all grades!


To the left of the page you will find an alphabetical list of all NRL clubs, their opponents, venue and time/date details for each match, plus a list of the same details for each of the club's feeder sides.


As teamlists become available, click the links down the right of this page access all the lineups ahead of the coming round in the NRL Telstra Premiership, Toyota Cup Under 20's, VB NSW Cup, Bundaberg Red Cup and QRL's Intrust Super Cup.


Brisbane Broncos
NRL v Knights (home) at Suncorp Stadium, Sunday 3:00pm
NYC Knights (home) at Suncorp Stadium, Sunday 12:45pm
QRL Intrust Super Cup
CQ Capras (away) v Sunshine Coast at Sunshine Coast Stadium, Saturday 5:00pm
Redcliffe Dolphins (away) v Mackay at Virgin Australia Stadium, Saturday 6:00pm
Wynnum Manly Seagulls (away) v Tweed Heads at Piggabeen, Sunday 3:00pm
Norths Devils (home) v Burleigh at Bishop Park, Sunday 3:00pm


Canberra Raiders
NRL v Tigers (home) at Canberra Stadium, Saturday 5:30pm
NYC  v Tigers (home) at Canberra Stadium, Saturday 3:15pm  
VB NSW Cup
 Mounties (home) v Bulldogs at Mt Pritchard Sports Ground, Saturday 3:00pm


Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
NRL v Rabbitohs (home) at ANZ Stadium, Saturday 7:30pm
NYC Rabbitohs (home) at ANZ Stadium, Saturday 5:15pm
VB NSW Cup Bulldogs (away) v Mounties at Mt Pritchard Sports Ground, Saturday 3:00pm


Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
NRL v Eels (away) at Parramatta Stadium, Monday 7:00pm
NYC 
Eels (away) at Parramatta Stadium, Monday 4:45pm
VB NSW Cup Sharks (home) v Illawarra at Henson Park, Saturday 1:00pm


Gold Coast Titans
NRL v Cowboys (home) at Skilled Park, Friday 7:45pm
NYC v 
Cowboys (home) at Skilled Park, Friday 5:15pm
QRL Intrust Super Cup
Ipswich Jets (home) v Pride at North Ipswich Reserve, Sunday 2:10pm
Tweed Heads (home) v Wynnum Manly at Piggabeen, Sunday 3:00pm
Burleigh Bears (away) v Norths at Bishop Park, Sunday 3:00pm


Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
NRL v Dragons (home) at Brookvale Oval, Friday 7:45pm
NYC v Dragons (home) at Brookvale Oval, Friday 5:15pm
VB NSW Cup Manly (home) v Western Suburbs at Brookvale Oval, Saturday 3:00pm


Melbourne Storm
NRL v Warriors (away) at Mt Smart Stadium, Sunday 2:00pm AEST (4pm NZ local time)
NYC v Warriors (away) at Mt Smart Stadium, Sunday 11:45am AEST (1:45pm NZ local time)
VB NSW Cup Sharks (Storm feeder club - home) v Illawarra at Henson Park, Saturday 1:00pm
QRL Intrust Super Cup Easts Tigers (away) v Souths Logan at Davies Park, Sunday 3:00pm

Newcastle Knights
NRL v Broncos (away) at Suncorp Stadium, Sunday 3:00pm
NYC v Broncos (away) at Suncorp Stadium, Sunday 12:45pm
VB NSW Cup Knights (home) v Auckland at Townsend Oval, Merewether, Saturday 3:00pm


North Queensland Cowboys
NRL v Titans (away) at Skilled Park, Friday 7:45pm
NYC v Titans (away) at Skilled Park, Friday 5:20pm
QRL Intrust Super Cup
Mackay Cutters (home) v Redcliffe at Virgin Australia Stadium, Saturday 6:00pm
Northern Pride (away) v Ipswich at North Ipswich, Sunday 2:10pm


Parramatta Eels
NRL v Sharks (home) at Parramatta Stadium, Monday 7:00pm
NYC v Sharks (home) at Parramatta Stadium, Monday 4:45pm
VB NSW Cup Wentworthville Magpies (away) v Newtown at Henson Park, Saturday 3:00pm


Penrith Panthers
NRL + NYC BYE
VB NSW Cup Windsor Wolves BYE


St George Illawarra Dragons
NRL v Sea Eagles (away) at Brookvale Oval, Friday 7:45pm
NYC v Sea Eagles (away) at Brookvale Oval, Friday 5:20pm
VB NSW Cup Illawarra Cutters (away) v Cronulla at Henson Park, Saturday 1:00pm


South Sydney Rabbitohs
NRL v Bulldogs (away) at ANZ Stadium, Saturday 7:30pm
NYC v Bulldogs (away) at ANZ Stadium, Saturday 5:15pm
VB NSW Cup North Sydney Bears (home) v Balmain Ryde-Eastwood at North Sydney Oval, Sunday 3:00pm


Sydney Roosters
NRL + NYC BYE
VB NSW Cup Newtown Jets (home) v Wentworthville at Henson Park, Saturday 3:00pm


Warriors
NRL v Storm (home) at Mt Smart Stadium, Sunday 4:00pm NZ time (2:00pm AEST)
NYC v Storm (home) at Mt Smart Stadium, Sunday 1:45pm NZ time (11:45am AEST)
VB NSW Cup Auckland Vulcans (away) v Newcastle at Townsend Oval, Merewether, Saturday 3:00pm

Wests Tigers
NRL v Raiders (away) at Canberra Stadium, Saturday 5:30pm
NYC v Raiders (away) at Canberra Stadium, Saturday 3:15pm
VB NSW Cup Balmain Ryde-Eastwood Tigers (away) v North Sydney at North Sydney Oval, Sunday 3:00pm


Follow us on Twitter :: Like us on Facebook :: Get talking on our Forums

Your Two Cents...

No one has commented on this page yet. Why not kick things off?