Reynolds Kicks Cowboys to loss
4 hours ago | Andrew Ferguson
t's our new way of making sure you know what your club is doing this weekend - from NRL to the lower grades, check out all the fixtures involving your club and its feeder sides, with links to all teamlists of all grades!
To the left of the page you will find an alphabetical list of all NRL clubs, their opponents, venue and time/date details for each match, plus a list of the same details for each of the club's feeder sides.
Click the images down the right of the page to access all the teamlists ahead of the coming round in NRL, Toyota Cup Under 20's, VB NSW Cup, Bundaberg Red Cup and QRL's Intrust Super Cup.
Brisbane Broncos
NRL v Warriors (away) at Mt Smart Stadium, Saturday 5:30pm AEST (7:30pm NZ time)
NYC v Warriors (away) at Mt Smart Stadium, Saturday 3:15pm AEST (5:15pm NZ time)
QRL Intrust Super Cup
Wynnum Manly (away) v Northern Pride at Barlow Park Cairns, Saturday 5:30pm
Central Capras (home) v Burleigh Bears at Browne Park Rockhampton, Sunday 2:00pm
Redcliffe Dolphins v Norths Devils at Dolphin Oval, Sunday 3:00pm
Canberra Raiders
NRL v Sea Eagles (away) at Brookvale Oval, Sunday 2:00pm
NYC v Sea Eagles (away) at Brookvale Oval, Sunday 11:45am
VB NSW Cup Mounties (away) v Newcastle at Cessnock Sports Ground, Saturday 3:00pm
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
NRL v Eels (away) at ANZ Stadium, Friday 7:45pm
NYC v Eels (away) at ANZ Stadium, Friday 5:20pm
VB NSW Cup Bulldogs (home) v Sea Eagles at Belmore Sports Ground, Saturday 3:00pm
NRL v Rabbitohs (away) at ANZ Stadium, Monday 7:00pm
NYC v Rabbitohs (away) at ANZ Stadium, Monday 4:45pm
VB NSW Cup Sharks have the BYE
Gold Coast Titans
NRL v Tigers (home) at Skilled Park, Saturday 7:30pm
NYC v Tigers (home) at Skilled Park, Saturday 5:15pm
QRL Intrust Super Cup
Ipswich Jets (home) v Sunshine Coast at North Ipswich Reserve, Saturday 3:00pm
Burleigh Bears (away) v Central Capras at Browne Park Rockhampton, Sunday 2:00pm
Tweed Heads (home) v Easts Tigers at Piggabeen Sports Complex, Sunday 3:00pm
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
NRL v Raiders (home) at Brookvale Oval, Sunday 2:00pm
NYC v Raiders (home) at Brookvale Oval, Sunday 11:45am
VB NSW Cup Sea Eagles (away) v Bulldogs at Belmore Sports Ground, Saturday 3:00pm
Melbourne Storm
NRL v Panthers (away) at Centrebet Stadium, Saturday 7:30pm
NYC v Panthers (away) at Centrebet Stadium, Saturday 5:15pm
VB NSW Cup Sharks (Storm feeder club) have the BYE
QRL Intrust Super Cup Easts Tigers (away) v Tweed Heads at Piggabeen Sports Complex, Sunday 3:00pm
Newcastle Knights
NRL v Roosters (away) at Allianz Stadium, Sunday 3:00pm
NYC v Roosters (away) at Allianz Stadium, Sunday 12:45pm
VB NSW Cup Knights (home) v Mounties at Cessnock Sports Ground, Saturday 3:00pm
North Queensland Cowboys
NRL v Dragons (home) at Dairy Farmers Stadium, Friday 7:45pm
NYC v Dragons (home) at Dairy Farmers Stadium, Friday 5:15pm
QRL Intrust Super Cup
Northern Pride (home) v Wynnum Manly at Barlow Park Cairns, Saturday 5:30pm
Mackay Cutters (away) v Souths Logan at Davies Park West End, Sunday 2:10pm
Parramatta Eels
NRL v Bulldogs (home) at ANZ Stadium, Friday 7:45pm
NYC v Bulldogs (home) at ANZ Stadium, Friday 5:20pm
VB NSW Cup Wentworthville Magpies (away) v Illawarra Cutters at WIN Stadium Wollongong, Saturday 3:00pm
Penrith Panthers
NRL v Storm (home) at Centrebet Stadium, Saturday 7:30pm
NYC v Storm (home) at Centrebet Stadium, Saturday 5:15pm
VB NSW Cup Windsor Wolves (home) v Wests Magpies at Centrebet Stadium, Saturday 3:00pm
St George Illawarra Dragons
NRL v Cowboys (away) at Dairy Farmers Stadium, Friday 7:45pm
NYC v Cowboys (away) at Dairy Farmers Stadium, Friday 5:15pm
VB NSW Cup Illawarra Cutters (home) v Wentworthville Magpies at WIN Stadium Wollongong, Saturday 3:00pm
South Sydney Rabbitohs
NRL v Sharks (home) at ANZ Stadium, Monday 7:00pm
NYC v Sharks (home) at ANZ Stadium, Monday 4:45pm
VB NSW Cup North Sydney Bears (away) v Newtown Jets at Henson Park Marrickville, Saturday 3:00pm
Sydney Roosters
NRL v Knights (home) at Allianz Stadium, Sunday 3:00pm
NYC v Knights (home) at Allianz Stadium, Sunday 12:45pm
VB NSW Cup Newtown Jets (home) v North Sydney Bears at Henson Park Marrickville, Saturday 3:00pm
Warriors
NRL v Broncos (home) at Mt Smart Stadium, Saturday 7:30pm NZ time (5:30pm AEST)
NYC v Broncos (home) at Mt Smart Stadium, Saturday 5:15pm NZ time (3:15pm AEST)
VB NSW Cup Auckland Vulcans (home) v Balmain Ryde-Eastwood Tigers at Mt Smart #2 Ground, Saturday 1:00pm NZ time (11:00am AEST)
Wests Tigers
NRL v Titans (away) at Skilled Park, Saturday 7:30pm
NYC v Titans (away) at Skilled Park, Saturday 5:15pm
VB NSW Cup Balmain Ryde-Eastwood Tigers (away) v Auckland Vulcans at Mt Smart #2 Ground, Saturday 11:00am AEST (1:00pm NZ time)