TEAMS: NSWRL Intrust Super Premiership - 2018 Round 3

NSW Intrust FC Grad Pos

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 3 of the 2018 NSWRL Intrust Super Premiership! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #IntrustSuperPremiership round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEDT (NSW/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Mounties v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs Sat March 24 2018, 12:45pm at GIO Stadium Canberra

Mounties
1. Brad Abbey 2. Mikaele Ravalawa 3. Ed Murphy 4. Tyler Cornish 5. Sitiveni Moceidreke 6. Cooper Bambling 7. Mafoa'aeata Hingano 10. Makahesi Makatoa 9. Craig Garvey 8. Royce Hunt 11. Jarrad Kennedy 12. Jack Murchie 13. Liam Knight 14. Kalani Going 15. Sam Duggan 16. Emre Guler 17. Mitch Cahalane

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
1. Mason Cerruto 2. Josh Bergamin 3. Lachlan Lewis 4. John Olive 5. Reimis Smith 6. Josh Cleeland 7. Matt Frawley 8. Lachlan Burr 9. Bronson Garlick 10. Renouf To'omaga 11. Jayden Okunbor 12. Rhyse Martin 13. Greg Eastwood 14. Jack Nelson 15. Ofahiki Ogden 16. D'rhys Miller 17. Jarred Anderson 19. Joel Luani

Match Officials | Referees: Todd Smith, Keiren Irons;Sideline Officials: John Woods, Mitchell Stone;


Western Suburbs Magpies v Wyong Roos Sat March 24 2018, 1:00pm at Campbelltown Stadium

Western Suburbs Magpies
1. Watson Heleta 2. Lucas Price 3. Leighton Tali 4. Taane Milne 5. Mahe Fonua 6. Tyson Gamble 7. Josh Drinkwater 8. Tim Grant 9. Patrice Siolo 10. Sauaso Sue 11. Christopher Mcqueen 12. Luke Garner 13. Bayley Sironen 14. Joseph Ratuvakacereivalu 15. Jj Felise 16. Cowen Epere 18. Braden Robson 19. Liam Pakau

Wyong Roos
1. Luke Sharpe 2. Chris Centrone 3. Paul Momirovski 4. Matt Ikuvalu 19. Reece Robinson 6. Dean Matterson 7. Mitchell Cornish 21. Frank Paul Nuuausala 9. Mitch Williams 10. Lindsay Collins 11. Brock Gray 12. Sitili Tupouniua 13. Nat Butcher 8. Eloni Vunakece 14. Christopher Smith 15. Reuben Porter 16. Poasa Faamausili

Match Officials | Referees: Ryan Jackson;Sideline Officials: Drew Oultram, Joshua McGowan;


Penrith Panthers v Warriors Sat March 24 2018, 3:00pm at St Marys Stadium

Penrith Panthers
1. Caleb Aekins 2. Maika Sivo 3. Adam Keighran 4. Tom Eisenhuth 5. Ratu Tuisese 6. Chad O'donnell 7. Liam Coleman 8. Oliver Clark 9. Wayde Egan 10. Paea Pua 11. Kaide Ellis 12. Reed Izzard 13. Liam Martin 14. Soni Luke 15. Sarafu Fatiaki 16. Henry Seumanu 17. Atonio Pelesasa

Warriors
1. Hayse Perham 2. Johnny Tuivasa-sheck 3. Blake Ayshford 4. Anthony Gelling 5. Lewis Soosemea 6. Chanel Harris-tavita 7. Mason Lino 8. Albert Vete 9. Sam Cook 10. Tevita Satae 11. Matiu Love-Henry 12. Joseph Vuna 13. James Bell 14. Manaia Cherrington 15. Patrick Sipley 16. Sione Afemui 17. Trent Schaumkel 18. Cole Waaka

Match Officials | Referees: Darian Furner;Sideline Officials: Damien Briscoe, Adam Reid;


St George Illawarra Dragons v North Sydney Bears Sat March 24 2018, 3:00pm at Ron Costello Oval

St George Illawarra Dragons
1. Jai Field 2. John Tohi 3. Patrick Herbert 4. Matheson Johns 5. Jordan Pereira 6. Adam Clune 7. Darren Nicholls 8. Mitchell Allgood 9. Reece Robson 10. Josh Kerr 11. Jacob Host 12. Jackson Ford 13. Blake Lawrie 14. Jack Payne 15. James Hasson 16. Ashleigh Nisbet 17. Fa'atui Uele 18. Josaia Lovodua 19. Stuart Mason

North Sydney Bears
1. Viliami Kaveinga 2. Mawene Hiroti 3. Jake Tago 4. Jacob Gagan 5. Amanaki Veamatahau 6. Connor Tracey 7. Dean Hawkins 8. Vincent Leuluai 9. Billy Brittain 10. Rhys Kennedy 11. Dean Britt 12. Thomas Freebairn 13. Keaon Koloamatangi 14. Siosifa Talakai 15. Tarquinn Butler 16. Sam Johnstone 17. Jesse Martin

Match Officials | Referees: Damian Brady;Sideline Officials: Mark Bohan, Ben Teague;


Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles v Newtown Jets Sun March 25 2018, 3:00pm at HE Laybutt Sporting Complex

Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles
23. Honeti Tuha 4. Jade Anderson 19. John Folau 20. Matthew Wright 5. Jonathan Wright 6. Tom Wright 14. Joey Lussick 18. Taniela Paseka 9. Manase Fainu 10. Toafofoa Sipley 11. Jack Gosiewski 12. Frank Winterstein 13. Lewis Brown 3. Tekina Vailea 15. Cody Nelson 16. Taealoaloa Amone 17. Tyler Cassell 22. Fred Junior Mauala

Newtown Jets
1. Will Kennedy 2. Matt Evans 3. Jesse Ramien 4. Reubenn Rennie 5. Edrick Lee 6. Kyle Flanagan 7. Trent Hodkinson 8. Daniel Vasquez 9. Blayke Brailey 10. Wesley Lolo 11. Scott Sorensen 12. Briton Nikora 13. Jack Williams 14. Anthony Moraitis 16. Billy Magoulias 18. Jesse Marschke 24. Brock Ilett 26. Ben Marschke

Match Officials | Referees: Tim Roby;Sideline Officials: Jake Sutherland, Joseph Eid;


Wentworthville Magpies v Newcastle Knights Sun March 25 2018, 3:00pm at Ringrose Park

Wentworthville Magpies
1. Anthony Layoun 2. George Jennings 3. Nathan Davis 4. Dane Aukafolau 5. Greg Lelesiuao 6. Kauri Aupouri 7. Zac Nicholls 8. Magnus Stromquist 9. Bradley Deitz 10. Siosaia Vave 11. Matthew Woods 12. Marata Niukore 13. Sam Gorman 14. Tony Williams 15. Andy Saunders 16. Haimona Hiroti 17. Piki Rogers

Newcastle Knights
1. Thomas Cronan 2. Harry Van Dartel 3. Brent Naden 4. Cory Denniss 5. Ken Sio 6. Christian Hazard 7. Jack Cogger 8. Josh King 9. Danny Levi 10. Jacob Saifiti 11. Sam Stone 12. Brodie Jones 13. Luke Yates 14. Jack Johns 15. Vitale Jr Roqica 16. Bobby Treacy 17. Tyrone Amey 18. Faitotoa Faitotoa 19. Pat Mata'utia 20. Chris Randall 21. Jacob Gagai

Match Officials | Referees: Damien Briscoe;Sideline Officials: Cameron Paddy, Clayton Wills;