TEAMS: NSWRL Ron Massey Cup - 2019 Round 15

RMCup Badge Pos VectorLogo GradientColour

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 15 of the 2019 NSWRL Ron Massey Cup! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #RMCup round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Guildford Owls BYE

St Marys v Mounties RLFC
Sat June 22 2019, 3:00pm at St Marys Leagues Stadium

St Marys
1. Zachary Ryan 2. Allan Fitzgibbon 3. Geoff Daniela 4. Maliko Filino 5. Marli Sini 6. Jake Toby 7. Kurt Falls 8. Leonati Feiloakitua 9. Meni Luke 10. Veta Henry Seumanu 11. Pat Hollis 12. John Faiumu 13. Anton Iaria 14. Shannan Wood 15. George Tsikrikas 16. Joe Vaegaau 17. Dylan Fuad 23. Siosaia Vave

Mounties RLFC
1. Anthony Layoun 2. Robert Vai 3. Roman Ioelu 4. Atini Gafa 5. Jett Karam 6. Jack Payne 7. Thomas Bartley 8. Willie Mataka 9. Harry Leddy 10. Mitch Cahalane 11. Ryan King 12. Jakob Giles 13. Matthew Whitehouse 14. Giordan Patea 15. Elijah Hunt 16. Mitch Kennedy 17. Jarrod Brackenhofer

Match Officials • Referees: Cameron Paddy;Sideline Officials: James Vella, Ben Teague;


Glebe Burwood Wolves v Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles
Sun June 23 2019, 3:00pm at Terry Lamb Complex

Glebe Burwood Wolves
1. Latrel Schaumkel 2. Tyla Tamou 3. Lachlan Stein 4. Paul Rokolati 5. Latrell Robinson 6. Jordan Chongsun 7. Ben Jones 26. Issac Prokopiou 9. Ben Jackson 10. Jyi Seymour 11. Nesiasi Mataitonga 12. Kyle Lovett 27. Joseph Rokoqo 14. Brock Pelligra 15. Jaz Flavell 25. Matthew Long 28. Jackson Garlick

Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles
1. Maile Li 2. John Tohi 33. Sione Hopoate 4. Leva Li 5. Shaun Fitzgerald 6. Vieru Mapasone 37. Kamren Cryer 8. Ben Mathiou 10. Kurt Aldridge 17. Fred Junior Mauala 11. Charles Shepherd 12. Josh Martin 13. Rhys Scigliatano 20. Damon Smith 30. Kenny Soumpholphakdy 31. Eric Newbigging 32. Jermaine Mati-Leifi

Match Officials • Referees: Daniel Luttringer;Sideline Officials: Mitchell Stone, John Woods;


Penrith Brothers v Cabramatta Two Blues
Sun June 23 2019, 3:00pm at Hickeys Lane Reserve

Penrith Brothers
1. Masi Paulo Fidow 5. Ryan Foaese 3. Zac Chong-Nee 4. Matthew Whyte 20. Samuel Cookson 6. Arthur Crichton 7. Brendan Waters 8. Eddie Faalua 9. Maverick Tweedie 10. Jokatama Dokonivalu 12. Quinn Ma'aelopa 11. Robbie Graham 13. Harrison Coskerie 14. Penita Tuavao 15. Pati Eni 18. Jak Cannell 19. Brodie Christopherson

Cabramatta Two Blues
1. Honeti Tuha 2. Falakiko Manu 3. Nathan Milone 4. Isaac Montgomery 5. Jaimon Wormleaton 6. Kobi Hookey 7. Brandon Finnegan 8. Jordan Latham 9. Josh Tangitau 10. Brock Ilett 11. Tony Matautia 12. Jack Morris 13. Jesse Martin 14. Jayden Yates 15. Rhys Armstrong 16. Austin Dias 17. Ben Marschke 18. Jake Butler-Fleming 19. Malakai Houma 20. Moses Manu 22. Sam Radovu

Match Officials • Referees: Nathan Loveday;Sideline Officials: Tim Hannon, Beau Mackey;


Hills District Bulls v Wentworthville Magpies
Sun June 23 2019, 3:00pm at Crestwood Oval

Hills District Bulls
1. Christopher McCoy 2. Patiliai Bolea 3. Meimeite Siale 19. Peni Botiki 5. Noah Smith 6. Nicholas Holliday 7. Joel Bradford 18. Lucky Taavale 9. Heath L'Estrange 10. Timothy Robinson 23. Mathew Gardner 14. Daniel Harrison 13. Eton Lindsay 15. Corey Kurnoth 16. David Baumann 17. Jake Brennan 21. Jonathan Mose

Wentworthville Magpies
1. Josh Bermingham 2. Eparama Navale 3. Eli Roberts 4. Liam Mulvihill 5. Charlton Schaafhausen 6. Henry Raiwalui 7. Beau Henry 8. Piki Rogers 9. Josh Bermingham 10. Haveatarna Luani 11. Danny Howard 12. Haimona Hiroti 13. Blake Cook 15. Adam Spicer 16. Nick Walker 17. Kieran Hayman 21. Jacob Esau

Match Officials • Referees: Damien Briscoe;Sideline Officials: Joseph Eid, Cameron Mitchell;


Asquith Magpies v Western Suburbs Magpies
Sun June 23 2019, 3:00pm at Storey Park

Asquith Magpies
1. Nicholas O'meley 2. Michael Pearsall 3. Shane Kiel 4. Joshua Fraser 5. Kenneth Koro 6. Braeden Batiste 7. Matt Place 8. Will Solway 9. Shae Jarvis 10. Magnus Stromquist 11. Jackson Williams 12. Jordon Remfrey 13. Jerry Key 14. Justin Lemalu 15. Jake Beetson 16. Jacob Samoa 17. James Mirceski 18. Atonio Pelesasa

Western Suburbs Magpies
1. Omar Slaimankhel 5. Isaac Rabuatoka 20. Jack Gibbons 3. Jeremiah Leasi 2. Samuel Kimi-Ioane 6. Kieran Wyld 7. Kelsey Coakes 8. Edward Carter 9. Josh Daley 10. Andy Fiagatusa 11. Josh Davis 16. Avia Minute 12. Harrison Leonard 17. Adrian Haangana 18. Brandan Su'a 21. Avia Minute 22. Hala Akauola Laula

Match Officials • Referees: Drew Oultram;Sideline Officials: Adam Reid, Tom Cambourn;