2012 NRL Telstra Premiership Draw

nrl-draw-2012.jpg

2012 NRL Telstra Premiership Season Draw

All times AEDST til Sat 31 Mar, all times AEST from Sun 1 Apr.

Round 1 :: Mar 1-5
Thursday 1 March
Newcastle Knights v St George Illawarra Dragons @ Hunter Stadium, 7:30pm Ch 9
Friday 2 March
Parramatta Eels v Brisbane Broncos @ Parramatta Stadium, 7:30pm Ch 9
Saturday 3 March
Canberra Raiders v Melbourne Storm @ Canberra Stadium, 5:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Penrith Panthers v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs @ Centrebet Stadium, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
North Queensland Cowboys v Gold Coast Titans @ Dairy Farmers Stadium, 9:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sunday 4 March
Warriors v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles @ Eden Park, Auckland, 12:00pm Ch 9
Wests Tigers v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks @ Leichhardt Oval, 2:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
Monday 5 March
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Sydney Roosters @ ANZ Stadium, 7:00pm FOX Sports LIVE

Round 2 :: Mar 9-12
Friday 9 March
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v Wests Tigers @ Bluetongue Stadium, Gosford, 7:30pm Ch 9
Brisbane Broncos v North Queensland Cowboys @ Suncorp Stadium, 8:30pm Ch 9
Saturday 10 March
Gold Coast Titans v Canberra Raiders @ Skilled Park, 5:30pm FOX Sports LIVE 
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v St George Illawarra Dragons @ ANZ Stadium, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sunday 11 March
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v Newcastle Knights @ Toyota Stadium, 2:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sydney Roosters v Penrith Panthers @ Allianz Stadium, 3:00pm Ch 9
Melbourne Storm v South Sydney Rabbitohs @ AAMI Park, 7:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
Monday 12 March
Parramatta Eels v Warriors @ Parramatta Stadium, 7:00pm FOX Sports LIVE

Round 3 :: Mar 16-19
Friday 16 March
St George Illawarra Dragons v Wests Tigers @ WIN Jubilee Oval Kogarah, 7:30pm Ch 9
Newcastle Knights v Brisbane Broncos @ Hunter Stadium, 8:30pm Ch 9
Saturday 17 March
Gold Coast Titans v Melbourne Storm @ Skilled Park, 5:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
North Queensland Cowboys v Parramatta Eels @ Dairy Farmers Stadium, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sunday 18 March
Warriors v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs @ Mt Smart Stadium, 12:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sydney Roosters v Canberra Raiders @ Allianz Stadium, 2:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
Penrith Panthers v South Sydney Rabbitohs @ Centrebet Stadium, 3:00pm Ch 9
Sunday 19 March
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles @ Toyota Stadium, 7:00pm FOX Sports LIVE

Round 4 :: Mar 23-26
Friday 23 March
Parramatta Eels v Penrith Panthers @ Parramatta Stadium, 7:30pm Ch 9
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Brisbane Broncos @ NIB Stadium, Perth, 9:00pm Ch 9
Saturday 24 March
Warriors v Gold Coast Titans @ Mt Smart Stadium, 5:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
St George Illawarra Dragons v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles @ WIN Jubilee Oval Kogarah, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
North Queensland Cowboys v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks @ Dairy Farmers Stadium, 9:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sunday 25 March
Melbourne Storm v Sydney Roosters @ AAMI Park, 2:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v Newcastle Knights @ ANZ Stadium, 3:00pm Ch 9
Monday 26 March
Wests Tigers v Canberra Raiders @ Campbelltown Sports Stadium, 7:00pm FOX Sports LIVE

Round 5 :: Mar 30-Apr 2 (Men of League Heritage Round)
Friday 30 March
Melbourne Storm v Newcastle Knights @ AAMI Park, 7:30pm Ch 9
Brisbane Broncos v St George Illawarra Dragons @ Suncorp Stadium, 8:30pm Ch 9
Saturday 31 March
Penrith Panthers v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks @ Centrebet Stadium, 5:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sydney Roosters v Warriors @ Allianz Stadium, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Parramatta Eels v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles @ Parramatta Stadium, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE 
Sunday 1 April
Gold Coast Titans v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs @ Skilled Park, 2:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
Wests Tigers v South Sydney Rabbitohs @ Allianz Stadium, 3:00pm Ch 9
Monday 2 April
Canberra Raiders v North Queensland Cowboys @ Canberra Stadium, 7:00pm FOX Sports LIVE

Round 6 :: Apr 6-9 (Easter)
Friday 6 April (Good Friday)
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs @ ANZ Stadium, 4:00pm Ch 9
Wests Tigers v Brisbane Broncos @ Allianz Stadium, 7:30pm Ch 9
Saturday 7 April (Easter Saturday)
Gold Coast Titans v Sydney Roosters @ Skilled Park, 5:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v St George Illawarra Dragons @ Toyota Stadium, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sunday 8 April
Canberra Raiders v Warriors @ Canberra Stadium, 2:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
Newcastle Knights v Parramatta Eels @ Hunter Stadium, 3:00pm Ch 9
North Queensland Cowboys v Melbourne Storm @ Dairy Farmers Stadium, 7:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
Monday 9 April (Easter Monday)
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v Penrith Panthers @ Brookvale Oval, 7:00pm FOX Sports LIVE

Round 7 :: Apr 13-15
Friday 13 April
St George Illawarra Dragons v Newcastle Knights @ WIN Jubilee Oval Kogarah, 7:30pm Ch 9
Brisbane Broncos v Canberra Raiders @ Suncorp Stadium, 7:30pm Ch 9
Saturday 14 April
Melbourne Storm v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs @ AAMI Park, 5:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v Gold Coast Titans @ Brookvale Oval, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sydney Roosters v North Queensland Cowboys @ TIO Stadium, Darwin, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE (7pm local NT time)
Sunday 15 April
Warriors v South Sydney Rabbitohs @ Mt Smart Stadium, 12:00pm FOX Sports LIVE (2pm local NZ time)
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v Parramatta Eels @ Toyota Stadium, 2:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
Penrith Panthers v Wests Tigers @ Centrebet Stadium, 3:00pm Ch 9

Representative Weekend :: Apr 20-22
Friday 20 April - VB Test
New Zealand Kiwis v Australia @ Eden Park, Auckland NZ, 6:00pm (8:00pm NZ time) Ch 9
Saturday 21 April - Toyota Under 20's State of Origin
New South Wales Blues v Queensland Maroons @ Centrebet Stadium, Penrith, 7:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sunday 22 April - AAMI Country v City Origin
Country Origin v City Origin @ Glen Willow Regional Sports Stadium, Mudgee, 3:00pm Ch 9

Round 8 :: Apr 25, 27-30
Wednesday 25 April
St George Illawarra Dragons v Sydney Roosters @ Allianz Stadium, 4:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
Melbourne Storm v Warriors @ AAMI Park, 7:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
Friday 27 April
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles @ ANZ Stadium, 7:30pm Ch 9
Brisbane Broncos v Gold Coast Titans @ Suncorp Stadium, 7:30pm Ch 9
Saturday 28 April
South Sydney Rabbitohs v North Queensland Cowboys @ ANZ Stadium, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sunday 29 April
Canberra Raiders v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks @ Canberra Stadium, 2:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
Parramatta Eels v Wests Tigers @ Parramatta Stadium, 3:00pm Ch 9
Monday 30 April
Newcastle Knights v Penrith Panthers @ Hunter Stadium, 7:00pm FOX Sports LIVE

Round 9 :: May 4-7
Friday 4 May
Parramatta Eels v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs @ ANZ Stadium, 7:35pm Ch 9

North Queensland Cowboys v St George Illawarra Dragons @ Dairy Farmers Stadium, 7:35pm Ch 9
Saturday 5 May
Warriors v Brisbane Broncos @ Mt Smart Stadium, 5:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Gold Coast Titans v Wests Tigers @ Skilled Park, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE

Penrith Panthers v Melbourne Storm @ Centrebet Stadium, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sunday 6 May
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v Canberra Raiders @ Brookvale Oval, 2:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sydney Roosters v Newcastle Knights @ Allianz Stadium, 3:00pm Ch 9
Monday 7 May
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks @ ANZ Stadium, 7:00pm FOX Sports LIVE

Round 10 :: May 11-14
Friday 11 May
Brisbane Broncos v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles @ Suncorp Stadium, 7:00pm Ch 9
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v Gold Coast Titans @ Suncorp Stadium, 8:45pm Ch 9
Saturday 12 May

Warriors v Sydney Roosters @ Mt Smart Stadium, 5:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Newcastle Knights v North Queensland Cowboys @ Hunter Stadium, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sunday 13 May
Canberra Raiders v Parramatta Eels @ Canberra Stadium, 2:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v Melbourne Storm @ Toyota Stadium, 3:00pm Ch 9
Monday 14 May
Penrith Panthers v St George Illawarra Dragons @ Centrebet Stadium, 7:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
BYES: Wests Tigers, South Sydney Rabbitohs

Round 11 :: May 18-21
Friday 18 May
Wests Tigers v Warriors @ Leichhardt Oval, 7:30pm Ch 9
Saturday 19 May
North Queensland Cowboys v Penrith Panthers @ Dairy Farmers Stadium, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sunday 20 May
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v Sydney Roosters @ Brookvale Oval, 2:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
St George Illawarra Dragons v South Sydney Rabbitohs @ WIN Jubilee Oval, 3:00pm Ch 9
Monday 21 May
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks @ ANZ Stadium, 7:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
BYES: Brisbane Broncos, Canberra Raiders, Melbourne Storm, Newcastle Knights, Gold Coast Titans, Parramatta Eels

Harvey Norman State of Origin I :: May 23
Wednesday 23 May
New South Wales Blues v Queensland Maroons @ Etihad Stadium, Melbourne, 8:00pm Ch 9

Round 12 :: May 25-28
Friday 25 May
Melbourne Storm v Brisbane Broncos @ AAMI Park, 7:30pm Ch 9
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Canberra Raiders @ ANZ Stadium, 7:30pm Ch 9
Saturday 26 May
Newcastle Knights v Gold Coast Titans @ Hunter Stadium, 5:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
St George Illawarra Dragons v Parramatta Eels @ WIN Jubilee Oval, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sunday 27 May
Penrith Panthers v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles @ Centrebet Stadium, 2:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
Wests Tigers v North Queensland Cowboys @ Campbelltown Sports Stadium, 3:00pm Ch 9
Monday 28 May
Sydney Roosters v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs @ Allianz Stadium, 7:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
BYES: Warriors, Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks

Round 13 :: Jun 1-4
Friday 1 June
Gold Coast Titans v North Queensland Cowboys @ Skilled Park, 7:30pm Ch 9 
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v St George Illawarra Dragons @ Brookvale Oval, 7:30pm Ch 9
Saturday 2 June
Canberra Raiders v Wests Tigers @ Canberra Stadium, 5:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v South Sydney Rabbitohs @ ANZ Stadium, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sunday 3 June
Warriors v Melbourne Storm @ Mt Smart Stadium, 2:00pm FOX Sports LIVE (4pm NZ local time)
Brisbane Broncos v Newcastle Knights @ Suncorp Stadium, 3:00pm Ch 9
Monday 4 June
Parramatta Eels v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks @ Parramatta Stadium, 7:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
BYES: Penrith Panthers, Sydney Roosters

Round 14 :: Jun 8-11
Friday 8 June
Melbourne Storm v Wests Tigers @ AAMI Park, 7:30pm Ch 9
Saturday 9 June
Newcastle Knights v Canberra Raiders @ Hunter Stadium, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sunday 10 June
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v Gold Coast Titans @ Toyota Stadium, 2:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sydney Roosters v Brisbane Broncos @ Allianz Stadium, 3:00pm Ch 9
Monday 11 June (Queen's Birthday)
Penrith Panthers v Warriors @ Centrebet Stadium, 5:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
BYES: Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles, Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs, St George Illawarra Dragons, North Queensland Cowboys, Parramatta Eels, South Sydney Rabbitohs

Harvey Norman State of Origin II :: Jun 13
Wednesday 13 June
New South Wales Blues v Queensland Maroons @ ANZ Stadium, Sydney, 8:00pm Ch 9

Round 15 :: Jun 15-18
Friday 15 June
St George Illawarra Dragons v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs @ WIN Stadium Wollongong, 7:30pm Ch 9
North Queensland Cowboys v Brisbane Broncos @ Dairy Farmers Stadium, 7:30pm Ch 9
Saturday 16 June
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v Warriors @ Toyota Stadium, 5:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Parramatta Eels v South Sydney Rabbitohs @ ANZ Stadium, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sunday 17 June
Gold Coast Titans v Penrith Panthers @ Skilled Park, 2:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
Wests Tigers v Sydney Roosters @ Leichhardt Oval, 3:00pm Ch 9
Monday 18 June
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v Melbourne Storm @ Brookvale Oval, 7:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
BYES: Canberra Raiders, Newcastle Knights

Round 16 :: Jun 22-25 (Harvey Norman Women in League Round)
Friday 22 June
St George Illawarra Dragons v Gold Coast Titans @ WIN Stadium Wollongong, 7:30pm Ch 9
Brisbane Broncos v South Sydney Rabbitohs @ Suncorp Stadium, 7:30pm Ch 9
Saturday 23 June
North Queensland Cowboys v Canberra Raiders @ Dairy Farmers Stadium, 5:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Penrith Panthers v Parramatta Eels @ Centrebet Stadium, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sunday 24 June
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v Melbourne Storm @ Virgin Australia Stadium Mackay, 2:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sydney Roosters v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles @ Allianz Stadium, 3:00pm Ch 9
Monday 25 June
Newcastle Knights v Wests Tigers @ Hunter Stadium, 7:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
BYES: Warriors, Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks

Round 17 :: Jun 29-Jul 2
Friday 29 June
Brisbane Broncos v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks @ Suncorp Stadium, 7:30pm Ch 9
Saturday 30 June
Parramatta Eels v Newcastle Knights @ Parramatta Stadium, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sunday 1 July
Warriors v North Queensland Cowboys @ Mt Smart Stadium, 2:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Penrith Panthers @ ANZ Stadium, 3:00pm Ch 9
Monday 2 July
Canberra Raiders v St George Illawarra Dragons @ Canberra Stadium, 7:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
BYES: Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles, Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs, Melbourne Storm, Sydney Roosters, Wests Tigers, Gold Coast Titans

Harvey Norman State of Origin III :: Jul 4
Wednesday 4 July
Queensland Maroons v New South Wales Blues @ Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane, 8:00pm Ch 9 

Round 18 :: Jul 6-9
Friday 6 July
Wests Tigers v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs @ Allianz Stadium, 7:30pm Ch 9
Saturday 7 July
Melbourne Storm v Canberra Raiders @ AAMI Park, 5:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Gold Coast Titans v Warriors @ Skilled Park, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sunday 8 July
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Newcastle Knights @ ANZ Stadium, 2:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v Parramatta Eels @ Brookvale Oval, 3:00pm Ch 9
Monday 9 July
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v Sydney Roosters @ Toyota Stadium, 7:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
BYES: Brisbane Broncos, Penrith Panthers, St George Illawarra Dragons, North Queensland Cowboys

Round 19 :: Jul 13-16 (Rivalry Round #1)
Friday 13 July
Brisbane Broncos v Warriors @ Suncorp Stadium, 7:30pm Ch 9
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v Parramatta Eels @ ANZ Stadium, 7:30pm Ch 9
Saturday 14 July
Newcastle Knights v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles @ Hunter Stadium, 5:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Wests Tigers v Penrith Panthers @ Campbelltown Sports Stadium, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Melbourne Storm v North Queensland Cowboys @ AAMI Park, 7:30pm FOX Sports LIVE
Sunday 15 July
Canberra Raiders v Gold Coast Titans @ Canberra Stadium, 2:00pm FOX Sports LIVE
St George Illawarra Dragons v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks @ WIN Stadium Wollongong, 3:00pm Ch 9
Monday 16 July
Sydney Roosters v South Sydney Rabbitohs @ Allianz Stadium, 7:00pm FOX Sports LIVE

Matches to be scheduled:

Round 20 :: Jul 20-23 (Rivalry Round #2)
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs @ Brookvale Oval
Parramatta Eels v Melbourne Storm @ Parramatta Stadium
Warriors v Newcastle Knights @ Mt Smart Stadium
Gold Coast Titans v Brisbane Broncos @ Skilled Park
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v Canberra Raiders @ Toyota Stadium
North Queensland Cowboys v Wests Tigers @ Dairy Farmers Stadium
Penrith Panthers v Sydney Roosters @ Centrebet Stadium
South Sydney Rabbitohs v St George Illawarra Dragons @ ANZ Stadium

Round 21 :: Jul 27-30
St George Illawarra Dragons v Melbourne Storm @  WIN Stadium Wollongong 
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v Penrith Panthers @ Toyota Stadium
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Wests Tigers @ ANZ Stadium
Brisbane Broncos v Parramatta Eels @ Suncorp Stadium
Sydney Roosters v Gold Coast Titans @ Allianz Stadium
Canberra Raiders v Newcastle Knights @ Canberra Stadium
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v North Queensland Cowboys @ ANZ Stadium
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v Warriors @ Patersons Stadium, Subiaco WA

Round 22 :: Aug 3-6 (OXFAM Close the Gap Round)
Gold Coast Titans v South Sydney Rabbitohs @ Skilled Park
Sydney Roosters v St George Illawarra Dragons @ Allianz Stadium
Canberra Raiders v Brisbane Broncos @ Canberra Stadium
Melbourne Storm v Penrith Panthers @ AAMI Park
Wests Tigers v Parramatta Eels @ Campbelltown Sports Stadium
Newcastle Knights v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs @ Hunter Stadium
North Queensland Cowboys v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles @ Dairy Farmers Stadium
Warriors v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks @ Mt Smart Stadium

Round 23 :: Aug 10-13
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles @ Bluetongue Stadium, Gosford
Parramatta Eels v Sydney Roosters @ Parramatta Stadium
Newcastle Knights v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks @ Hunter Stadium
Melbourne Storm v Gold Coast Titans @ AAMI Park
Wests Tigers v St George Illawarra Dragons @ Allianz Stadium
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v Brisbane Broncos @ ANZ Stadium
Penrith Panthers v Canberra Raiders @ Centrebet Stadium
North Queensland Cowboys v Warriors @ Dairy Farmers Stadium

Round 24 :: Aug 17-20
Brisbane Broncos v Melbourne Storm @ Suncorp Stadium
Gold Coast Titans v Parramatta Eels @ Skilled Park
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v South Sydney Rabbitohs @ Toyota Stadium
St George Illawarra Dragons v North Queensland Cowboys @ WIN Stadium Wollongong
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v Wests Tigers @ ANZ Stadium
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v Newcastle Knights @ Broovkale Oval
Canberra Raiders v Sydney Roosters @ Canberra Stadium
Warriors v Penrith Panthers @ Mt Smart Stadium

Round 25 :: Aug 24-27
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Parramatta Eels @ ANZ Stadium
St George Illawarra Dragons v Warriors @ WIN Stadium Wollongong
North Queensland Cowboys v Newcastle Knights @ Dairy Farmers Stadium
Sydney Roosters v Wests Tigers @ Allianz Stadium
Penrith Panthers v Gold Coast Titans @ Centrebet Stadium
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v Brisbane Broncos @ Brookvale Oval
Melbourne Storm v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks @ AAMI Park
Canberra Raiders v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs @ Canberra Stadium

Round 26 :: Aug 31-Sep 2
Newcastle Knights v South Sydney Rabbitohs @ Hunter Stadium
Brisbane Broncos v Penrith Panthers @ Suncorp Stadium
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v Sydney Roosters @ ANZ Stadium
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v North Queensland Cowboys @ Toyota Stadium
Warriors v Canberra Raiders @ Mt Smart Stadium
Gold Coast Titans v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles @ Skilled Park
Wests Tigers v Melbourne Storm @ Leichhardt Oval
Parramatta Eels v St George Illawarra Dragons @ Parramatta Stadium

Qualifying Finals :: Sep 7-9

Semi Finals :: Sep 14-15

Preliminary Finals :: Sep 21-22

Grand Final :: Sunday 30 September at ANZ Stadium


NOTE:
LeagueUnlimited.com takes no responsibility for the matches listed above, and the draw, as constructed by the NRL, is subject to change at any time without notice.
0 Comments