TEAMS: NSWRL U20's Jersey Flegg - 2018 Round 4

JFlegg R4

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 4 of the 2018 NSWRL Jersey Flegg! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #JFlegg round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEDT (NSW/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs BYE
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks BYE

Penrith Panthers v North Sydney Bears
Sat March 31 2018, 10:45am at Panthers Stadium

Penrith Panthers
1. Daine Laurie 2. Justin Jones 3. Shannon Harris 4. Zachary Ryan 5. Brian Too 6. Dean Blore 7. Isaac Thompson 8. Mitch Revell 9. Ryan Pritchard 10. Jack Quinn 11. Billy Burns 12. J'maine Hopgood 13. Mitch Kenny 14. Isaiah Nuimata 15. John Trimboli 16. Bryn Callaghan 17. Brad Gaut 18. Ben Cartwright

North Sydney Bears
1. Kyle Tukapua 2. Tyrone Taukomo 3. Arisento Bou Sleiman 4. Jake Tago 5. Sean Sabutey 6. Keiran Hayman 7. Kurtis Preece 8. Sam Johnstone 9. Josh Cook 10. Keaon Koloamatangi 11. Cameron Yeates 12. Tarquinn Butler 13. Corey Kurnoth 14. Luke Casson 15. Jubilee Soloa 16. Kell O’Brien 17. Matthew French

Match Officials | Referees: Mathew Treneman;Sideline Officials: Lyndsay Packer, Tom Cambourn;


St George Illawarra Dragons v Newcastle Knights
Sat March 31 2018, 2:30pm at Michael Cronin Oval

St George Illawarra Dragons
1. Jason Gillard 2. Samuel Mccann 3. Steven Marsters 4. Shaun Sauni-esau 5. Dante Lusio 6. Tristan Sailor 7. Jackson Willis 8. Josh Dowel 9. Jack Cross 10. Juvilee Samiu 11. Trent Peoples 12. Jayden Morgan 13. Hayden Lomax 14. Luke Gale 15. Bailey Dickinson 16. Tom Angel 17. Matthew Delbanco 18. Tyran Wishart 19. Tyler Moon 20. Dylan Morris

Newcastle Knights
1. Mathew Croker 2. Lachlan Farr 3. Brayden Musgrove 4. Mitchell Andrews 5. Justin Worley 6. Nash Birch 7. Hayden Loughrey 8. Pasami Saulo 9. Tom Starling 10. Jirah Momoisea 11. Kurtis Dark 12. Beau Fermor 13. Brandon Russell 14. Tevita Alifa 15. Henry-Siriah Fuimaono 16. Luke Huth 17. Mathew Croker 18. Will Davies 19. Joe Bromage

Match Officials | Referees: Nathan Loveday;Sideline Officials: Patrick Mackay, Andrew Gilchrist;


Mounties v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
Sat March 31 2018, 3:00pm at Aubrey Keech Reserve

Mounties
1. Paul Roache 2. Tom Mcgrady 3. Matthew Lyons 4. Andre Niko 5. Semi Valemi 6. Lachlan Cooper 7. Brendan O'Hagan 8. Setefano Hala 9. Kyle Paterson 10. Matt Scott 11. Joshua Stuckey 12. Daniel Keir 13. Corey Horsburgh 14. Liam Mock 15. Darby Medlyn 16. Komiti Tuilagi 17. Nicholas Toomata 18. Adam Rizk 19. Jesse Dent 20. Sebastian Kris

Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
1. Zaan Weatherall 2. Alfred Smalley 3. Semisi Kioa 4. Tevita Funa 5. Bilal Maarbani 6. Luke Metcalf 7. Cade Cust 8. Jaiden Tarrant 9. Max Barry 10. John Tuivaiti 11. Blake Andrews 12. Haumole Olakau'atu 13. Jordan Main 14. Michael Fenn 15. Kees Nicholson 16. Sosaia Talivakiola 17. Kurt Schultz 18. Finn Heath 19. Ben Gleeson

Match Officials | Referees: Daniel Luttringer;Sideline Officials: Cameron Mitchell, Bradley Kiehne;


Sydney Roosters v Warriors
Sat March 31 2018, 3:00pm at Belmore Sports Ground

Sydney Roosters
1. Nick O'meley 2. Zane Blake 3. Billy Smith 4. Adam Pompey 5. Tyrell Neiufi 6. Lachlan Lam 7. Sean O'sullivan 8. Daniel Suluka Fifita 9. Sam Verrills 10. Jackson Frei 11. Fletcher Baker 12. Lyndon Hills 13. Josh Curran 14. Freddy Lussick 15. Kenese Kenese 16. Daniel Stojanovski 17. Phillip Makatoa

Warriors
1. Paul Turner 2. Kayal Iro 3. Tom Ale 4. Patrick Elia 5. Elijah Sufia 6. Sam Nati 7. Eiden Ackland 8. Soane Hufanga 9. Dylan Tavita 10. Tayhler Paora 11. Preston Riki 12. Harvey Tupouniua 13. Tyler Slade 14. Lewis Sio 15. Sione Tuipolotu 16. Mateaki He Lotu Inisi 17. Wesley Veikoso 18. Carlos Henry 20. Brody Tamarua

Match Officials | Referees: Stephen Bourke;Sideline Officials: Joel Mani, Jimmy Oliveira;


Wests Tigers v Parramatta Eels
Sat March 31 2018, 3:00pm at Hillier Oval

Wests Tigers
1. Dylan Smith 2. Liam Pakau 3. James Tautaiolefua 4. Heath Gibbs 5. Connelly Lemuelu 6. Gus Garzaniti 7. Ben Stevanovic 8. Riley Cheshire 9. Jake Scott 10. Thomas Mikaele 11. Kane Mcquiggin 12. Sam McIntyre 13. Alex Seyfarth 14. Ben Seufale 15. Harrison Leonard 16. Curtis Wilson 17. Edward Carter 18. Jarrad Spicer 19. Bennett Wheelhouse 23. Josh Bermingham

Parramatta Eels
1. Haze Dunster 2. Ethan Parry 3. Tuimavave Afualo 4. Noel Aukafolau 5. Taufa Afu 6. Joseph Taipari 7. Dylan Brown 8. Sean Keppie 9. Reed Mahoney 10. Oregon Kaufusi 11. Dylan Clifford 12. Nick Okladnikov 13. Michael Tupou 14. Jessie Cronin 15. Samuel McGregor 16. James Porter 17. Austin Dias 18. Pele Vaigalu 19. Bruce Wakeling 20. Michael Cheer 21. Jaydn Field

Match Officials | Referees: Clayton Wills;Sideline Officials: Dean Tyler, Andrew McRae;


0 Comments