QRL Intrust Super Cup - 2017 Round 13

 photo 2017ISC-Teams.jpg

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 13 of the 2017 QRL Intrust Super Cup Season! Around 6pm AEST every Tuesday, the full teams and officials for each ISC QLD round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Sunshine Coast Falcons v Ipswich Jets Sat June 3 2017, 2:30pm at Sunshine Coast Stadium

Sunshine Coast Falcons
1. Scott Drinkwater 2. Matthew Soper-Lawler 3. Jeremy Hawkins 4. Donald Malone 5. Alexander Copelin 6. Jahrome Hughes 7. Guy Hamilton 18. Vincent Leuluai 9. Alex Bishop 10. Tui Kamikamica 11. Dane Hogan 12. Jye Ballinger 13. Jon Grieve 14. Lachlan Timm 15. Christian Morris 16. Harrison Muller 17. Sean Yorston 19. Liam McDonald

Ipswich Jets
1. Wes Conlon 2. Michael Purcell 3. Ben White 4. Nemani Valekapa 5. Richard Pandia 6. Chris Ash 7. Dane Phillips 8. Mitchell Carpenter 9. Luke Capewell 10. Nat Neale 22. Tyson Lofipo 12. Row Seb Pandia 21. Jesse Roberts 11. Samuel Martin 13. Rory Humphries 16. Huskie Teatau 15. Marion Seve 17. Lachlan Roe

Match Officials
Referees: Nick Pelgrave;Sideline Officials: Alex Mallory, Marcus Schooth;


Northern Pride v Easts Tigers Sat June 3 2017, 5:30pm at Barlow Park

Northern Pride
1. Bradley Stephen 2. Gideon Gela-Mosby 3. Khan Ahwang 4. Justin Castellaro 5. Marcus Jensen 6. Jordon Biondi-Odo 7. Jared Allen 8. Sheldon Powe-Hobbs 9. Ryan Ghietti 10. William Bugden 11. Graham Clark 12. Tom Hancock 13. Joel Riethmuller 14. Colin Wilkie 16. Patrick Mago 17. Darryn Schonig 15. Troy Kapea 18. Connor Jones 19. Javid Bowen 20. Matthew Musumeci 21. Luke George

Easts Tigers
1. Gerrard Mccallum 2. Lincoln Port 3. Shane Neumann 4. Conor Carey 5. Jarrod McInally 6. Billy Walters 7. Chris Ostwald 8. Mark Nicholls 9. Tom Butterfield 10. Matthew Zgrajewski 11. Jake Foster 12. Dean Britt 13. Adam Crear 14. David Murphy 15. Liufau Hala 16. Brandon George 17. James Salter 18. Mat Pitman

Match Officials
Referees: Liam Kennedy;Sideline Officials: Peter MacKinnon, Josh Kersevani;


Mackay Cutters v Wynnum Manly Seagulls Sat June 3 2017, 6:00pm at BB Print Stadium Mackay

Mackay Cutters
1. Jack Joass 2. Johnny Faletagoai 3. Setaimata Sa 4. Jordan Pereira 5. Yamba Bowie 6. Nicholas Hynes 7. Cooper Bambling 8. Braeden Uele 9. Aaron Booth 10. Nicholas Brown 11. Andrew Davey 12. Shane Wright 13. Thomas Murphy 14. Jake Eden 15. Jacob Pottinger 16. Jack Blagbrough 17. Isaac Richardson

Wynnum Manly Seagulls
1. Mitchell Cronin 2. Peter Gubb 3. Mitchell Buckett 4. Alex Barr 5. Daniel Ogden 6. Mathew Seamark 7. Travis Burns 8. Aaron Rockley 9. Jayden Berrell 10. Mitchell Dodds 11. John Te Reo 12. Mitchell Frei 13. Max Elliott 14. Will Brimson 15. Salesi Funaki 16. Brendon Gibb 17. Ngarima Pita

Match Officials
Referees: Tyson Brough;Sideline Officials: Zane Wright, Kurt Sheather;


Central Queensland Capras v Tweed Heads Seagulls Sun June 4 2017, 1:40pm at Browne Park

Central Queensland Capras
6. Reece Baker 2. Ken Tofilau 3. Justin Tavae 4. Nathan Bassani 5. Chanel Seigafo 19. Cody Grills 7. Jack Madden 8. Matt Groat 9. Krys Freeman 10. Oliver Percy 11. Marco Delapena 15. William Cullen 13. Gavin Hiscox 1. Maipele Morseau 12. Guy Williams 16. Jack Kavanagh 17. Liam Pickersgill

Tweed Heads Seagulls
1. William Zillman 2. Brayden McGrady 3. James Toole 4. John Olive 5. Peter Lee 6. Lindon Mcgrady 7. Michael Burgess 8. Carney Doyle-Manga 9. Sam Meskell 10. Petero Nakubuwai 11. Lamar Liolevave 19. Eddy Pettybourne 13. Nick Harrold 14. Damian Sironen 15. Sam Saville 16. Max King 17. William Johnstone

Match Officials
Referees: Jarrod Cole, Belinda Sleeman;Sideline Officials: Shannon Bellette, Toby McCall;Video Referees: Tim Rutherford;


Souths Logan Magpies v Burleigh Bears Sun June 4 2017, 2:00pm at Davies Park

Souths Logan Magpies
1. Jamayne Isaako 2. Cameron Booth 3. Lenny Magey 4. Scott Doyle 5. Luke Archer 6. Matt Minto 7. Conner Toia 8. Aotealofa Tuimavave 9. Jordan Scott 10. Sam Lavea 11. Simione Fatefahi 12. Jack Anderson 13. Joe Boyce 14. Bradley Frith 17. Rhys Melville 15. Phil Dennis 16. Lilomaiava Mago

Burleigh Bears
1. Kurtis Rowe 2. Henare Wells 3. Sami Sauiluma 4. Connor Broadhurst 15. Daniel Vidot 6. Dallas Wells 7. Harry Siejka 8. Luke Page 9. Christopher Law 10. Matthew White 11. Jamie Dowling 12. Lorenzo Ma'afu 13. Sam Coster 5. Troy Leo 16. Parahi Wilson 17. Dylan Kelly 18. Nathan Schwass

Match Officials
Referees: Chris Anderson;Sideline Officials: Steve Kanowski, Andrew Wareham;


Norths Devils v PNG Hunters Sun June 4 2017, 3:00pm at Bishop Park

Norths Devils
1. Javarn White 2. Michael Lucas 3. Delouise Hoeter 4. Luke Pollock 5. Dane Chang 6. Jack Miers 7. Todd Murphy 8. Francis Molo 9. Billy Brittain 10. James Taylor 11. David Faamita 12. Matiu Love-Henry 13. Dalton Phillips 15. Stephen Coombe 16. Michael Molo 17. Josh Afoa 14. Danny Kerr

PNG Hunters
1. Stargroth Amean 2. Bland Abavu 3. Israel Eliab 4. Willie Minoga 5. Adex Wera 6. Ase Boas 7. Watson Boas 8. Wellington Albert 9. Wartovo Puara 10. Esau Siune 11. Nixon Put 12. David Loko 13. Stanton Albert 14. Silas Gahuna 15. Brandy Peter 16. Enoch Maki 17. Moses Meninga 18. Radley Brawa 19. Wawa Paul 20. Butler Morris

Match Officials
Referees: Michael Gordon;Sideline Officials: Wyatt Raymond, Jack Ebert;


Townsville Blackhawks v Redcliffe Dolphins Sun June 4 2017, 3:00pm at Jack Manski Oval

Townsville Blackhawks
1. Carlin Anderson 2. Samsen O'Neill 3. Temone Power 4. Davin Crampton 5. Jonathon Reuben 6. Kyle Laybutt 7. Michael Parker-Walshe 8. Sam Hoare 9. Anthony Mitchell 10. Corey Jensen 11. Blake Leary 12. Andrew Niemoeller 13. Dan Beasley 14. Kierran Moseley 15. Jordan Kenworthy 17. Kieran Quabba 22. Oshea Tuiasau 16. Sione Lousi

Redcliffe Dolphins
1. Zach Strasser 2. Josh Beehag 19. Moses Pangai 3. Thompson Teteh 5. Curtis Johnston 6. Tyson Gamble 7. Christian Hazard 10. Matthew Lodge 9. Hayden Hansen 8. Nicholas Slyney 11. Aaron Whitchurch 12. Daniel Bridge 13. Sam Anderson 14. Sheldon Pitama 15. Tyson Cleal 16. Myles Taueli 17. Samson Graham

Match Officials
Referees: Gavin Reynolds, Matt Noyen;Sideline Officials: Dan Munroe, Peter Anderson;


0 Comments