TEAMS: NSWRL Intrust Super Premiership - 2018 Round 14

34418467 10156134800690325 4168700179530121216 n

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 14 of the 2018 NSWRL Intrust Super Premiership! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #IntrustSuperPremiership round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Western Suburbs Magpies v Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles
Sat June 9 2018, 12:45pm at Leichhardt Oval

Western Suburbs Magpies
1. Watson Heleta 2. Harry O'toole 3. Braden Robson 4. Leighton Tali 5. Lucas Price 6. Tyson Gamble 7. Pita Godinet 8. Jj Felise 9. Jacob Liddle 10. Sauaso Sue 11. Christopher Mcqueen 12. Luke Garner 13. Bayley Sironen 14. Joseph Ratuvakacereivalu 15. Cowen Epere 16. Patrice Siolo 18. Matt McIlwrick

Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles
1. Jade Anderson 2. Maliko Filino 19. Tevita Funa 4. Jonathan Wright 5. Honeti Tuha 6. Jackson Hastings 7. Cade Cust 8. Tekina Vailea 9. Manase Fainu 22. Fred Junior Mauala 11. James Hasson 12. Tyler Cassell 13. Taealoaloa Amone 14. Joey Lussick 15. Joshua Martin 17. John Folau 18. Sukamanu Raki

Match Officials | Referees: Damien Briscoe;Sideline Officials: Adam Cassidy, Ben Teague;


North Sydney Bears v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Sat June 9 2018, 1:00pm at North Sydney Oval

North Sydney Bears
1. Viliami Kaveinga 2. Jalen Reweti 3. Mawene Hiroti 4. Jesse Arthars 5. Curtis Johnston 6. Connor Tracey 7. Dean Hawkins 8. Sam Johnstone 9. Billy Brittain 10. Rhys Kennedy 11. Dean Britt 12. Tarquinn Butler 13. Ky Rodwell 14. Thomas Freebairn 15. Jackson Williams 16. Vincent Leuluai 17. Keaon Koloamatangi

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
1. Josh Bergamin 2. Tuipulotu Katoa 3. Morgan Harper 4. Jarred Anderson 5. Reimis Smith 6. Josh Cleeland 7. Lachlan Lewis 8. Greg Eastwood 9. Zac Woolford 10. Francis Tualau 11. Asipeli Fine 12. Jack Nelson 13. Ofahiki Ogden 14. Bronson Garlick 15. Lachlan Burr 16. Jesse Martin 17. Hayden Ashcroft 19. Zac Cardassilaris 20. Jayden Okunbor

Match Officials | Referees: Todd Smith, Jake Sutherland;Sideline Officials: Mark Bohan, John Woods;


Newcastle Knights v Wyong Roos
Sat June 9 2018, 3:15pm at McDonald Jones Stadium

Newcastle Knights
1. Nick Meaney 2. Tom Hughes 3. Matthew Allwood 4. Brent Naden 5. Lalotoa Mata'afa 6. Hayden Loughrey 7. Brock Lamb 8. Tyrone Amey 9. Chris Randall 10. Pasami Saulo 11. Sam Stone 12. Brodie Jones 13. Luke Yates 14. Beau Fermor 15. Bobby Treacy 16. Pat Mata'utia 17. Zac Hosking 18. Faitotoa Faitotoa 19. Tori Freeman-quay 20. Ryan Stig

Wyong Roos
1. Luke Sharpe 2. Reece Robinson 11. Brendan Frei 22. Billy Smith 5. Josh Mantellato 19. Sean O'sullivan 7. Mitchell Cornish 8. Eloni Vunakece 9. Mitch Williams 15. Jake Lewis 18. Brock Gray 24. Josh Curran 14. Christopher Smith 12. Reuben Porter 16. Benjamin Thomas 21. Bradie Smith 25. Wyatt Shaw

Match Officials | Referees: Martin Jones;Sideline Officials: Adam Reid, Darian Furner;


Wentworthville Magpies v St George Illawarra Dragons
Sun June 10 2018, 3:00pm at Ringrose Park

Wentworthville Magpies
1. Nathan Davis 2. Nathan Milone 3. Kirisome Auva'a 4. Dane Aukafolau 5. Eddie Aiono 6. Rhys Davies 7. Arana Taumata 8. Kane Evans 9. Piki Rogers 10. Oregon Kaufusi 11. Matthew Woods 12. Yileen Gordon 13. Haimona Hiroti 14. Dylan Izzard 15. Daniel Dole 16. Jack Morris 17. Kurt De Luis 18. Abbas Miski

St George Illawarra Dragons
1. Patrick Herbert 2. John Tohi 3. Steven Marsters 4. Reuban Garrick 5. Jordan Pereira 6. Jai Field 7. Darren Nicholls 8. Mitchell Allgood 9. Reece Robson 10. Josh Kerr 11. Jacob Host 12. Luciano Leilua 13. Hame Sele 14. Josaia Lovodua 15. Jackson Ford 18. Ryan Fletcher 20. Pio Sokobalavu

Match Officials | Referees: Ryan Jackson;Sideline Officials: Cameron Mitchell, Mitchell Stone;


Mounties BYE
Warriors BYE
Penrith Panthers BYE
Newtown Jets BYE

0 Comments