TEAMS: NSWRL Intrust Super Premiership - 2018 Round 7

30729427 10156022526535325 4204483768276221952 n

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 7 of the 2018 NSWRL Intrust Super Premiership! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #IntrustSuperPremiership round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


North Sydney Bears v Mounties
Sat April 21 2018, 12:45pm at Central Coast Stadium

North Sydney Bears
1. Viliami Kaveinga 2. Mawene Hiroti 3. Campbell Graham 4. Braidon Burns 5. Jacob Gagan 6. Connor Tracey 7. Dean Hawkins 8. Vincent Leuluai 9. Robbie Farah 10. Rhys Kennedy 11. Tarquinn Butler 12. Keaon Koloamatangi 13. Kyle Turner 14. Billy Brittain 15. Sam Johnstone 16. Max Bailey 17. Ky Rodwell

Mounties
1. Brad Abbey 2. Mikaele Ravalawa 3. Ed Murphy 4. Tyler Cornish 5. Sitiveni Moceidreke 6. Cooper Bambling 7. Henry Raiwalui 8. Emre Guler 9. Craig Garvey 10. Makahesi Makatoa 11. Liam Knight 12. Jack Murchie 13. Sam Duggan 14. Kalani Going 15. Mitch Cahalane 16. Tony Satini 17. Mitch Kennedy 18. Corey Horsburgh

Match Officials | Referees: Damien Briscoe;Sideline Officials: Mark Bohan, Ben Teague;


Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v Newtown Jets
Sat April 21 2018, 1:00pm at Belmore Sports Ground

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
1. Mason Cerruto 2. Josh Bergamin 3. Lachlan Lewis 4. John Olive 5. Reimis Smith 6. Josh Cleeland 7. Matt Frawley 8. Francis Tualau 9. Fa'amanu Brown 10. Renouf To'omaga 11. Jayden Okunbor 12. Rhyse Martin 13. Ofahiki Ogden 14. Bronson Garlick 15. Jack Nelson 16. Lachlan Burr 17. D'rhys Miller

Newtown Jets
1. Will Kennedy 2. Matt Evans 3. Aaron Gray 4. Reubenn Rennie 5. Sione Katoa 6. Jack Williams 7. Kyle Flanagan 8. Braeden Uele 9. Blayke Brailey 10. Wesley Lolo 11. Briton Nikora 12. Anthony Moraitis 13. Jack Williams 14. Jaimin Jolliffe 15. Bessie Aufaga-Toomaga 16. Billy Magoulias 17. Daniel Vasquez 20. Ryan King

Match Officials | Referees: Gavin Reynolds, Tim Roby;Sideline Officials: Adam Reid, John Woods;


Warriors v St George Illawarra Dragons
Sat April 21 2018, 1:00pm at Mt Smart Stadium

Warriors
1. Hayse Perham 2. Charnze Nicoll-klokstad 3. Joseph Vuna 4. Cole Waaka 5. Johnny Tuivasa-sheck 6. Chanel Harris-tavita 7. Mason Lino 8. Tevita Satae 9. Karl Lawton 10. Ligi Sao 11. Matiu Love-Henry 12. King Vuniyayawa 13. James Bell 14. Sam Cook 15. Sione Afemui 16. Patrick Sipley 17. Reece Charlie

St George Illawarra Dragons
1. Jai Field 2. John Tohi 3. Patrick Herbert 4. Reuban Garrick 5. Jordan Pereira 6. Tristan Sailor 7. Jack Payne 8. Damian Sironen 9. Reece Robson 10. Josh Kerr 11. Ashleigh Nisbet 12. Jackson Ford 19. Blake Lawrie 14. Josaia Lovodua 15. James Hasson 17. Fa'atui Uele 20. Stuart Mason

Match Officials | Referees: Adam Cassidy;Sideline Officials: Daniel Luttringer, Rochelle Tamarua;


Wyong Roos v Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles
Sat April 21 2018, 3:00pm at Berkeley Vale Oval

Wyong Roos
1. Luke Sharpe 2. Chris Centrone 3. Paul Momirovski 4. Matt Ikuvalu 5. Josh Mantellato 6. Lachlan Lam 7. Mitchell Cornish 10. Lindsay Collins 9. Mitch Williams 21. Frank Paul Nuuausala 11. Brock Gray 12. Sitili Tupouniua 16. Poasa Faamausili 8. Eloni Vunakece 17. Kurt Baptiste 14. Christopher Smith 19. Dean Matterson

Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles
1. Honeti Tuha 2. Jade Anderson 3. Moses Suli 19. John Folau 5. Jonathan Wright 6. Tom Wright 7. Jackson Hastings 8. Taealoaloa Amone 9. Manase Fainu 10. Toafofoa Sipley 11. Frank Winterstein 12. Jacob Loko 13. Lewis Brown 14. Joey Lussick 15. Tyler Cassell 16. Joshua Martin 18. Tekina Vailea 22. Fred Junior Mauala

Match Officials | Referees: Damian Brady;Sideline Officials: Liam Nicholls, Cameron Mitchell;


Western Suburbs Magpies v Newcastle Knights
Sat April 21 2018, 3:00pm at Campbelltown Stadium

Western Suburbs Magpies
1. Tuimoala Lolohea 2. Watson Heleta 3. Lucas Price 4. Leighton Tali 5. Mahe Fonua 6. Tyson Gamble 7. Josh Drinkwater 8. Jj Felise 9. Matt McIlwrick 10. Tim Grant 11. Sam McIntyre 12. Luke Garner 13. Patrice Siolo 14. Joseph Ratuvakacereivalu 15. Bayley Sironen 16. Bayley Faull 17. Cowen Epere 18. Braden Robson

Newcastle Knights
2. Tom Hughes 3. Mitchell Andrews 4. Cory Denniss 5. Thomas Cronan 6. Daniel Peck 7. Brock Lamb 8. Josh King 9. Chris Randall 10. Tyrone Amey 11. Sam Stone 12. Tori Freeman-quay 13. Luke Yates 14. Faitotoa Faitotoa 15. Bobby Treacy 16. Pat Mata'utia 17. Christian Hazard 18. Tom Starling 19. Zac Hosking 20. Jacob Gagai

Match Officials | Referees: Ryan Jackson;Sideline Officials: Joshua McGowan, Mitchell Stone;


Wentworthville Magpies v Penrith Panthers
Sun April 22 2018, 11:45am at ANZ Stadium

Wentworthville Magpies
1. Nathan Milone 2. Greg Lelesiuao 3. Nathan Davis 4. Dane Aukafolau 5. Atini Gafa 6. Bradley Deitz 7. Arana Taumata 8. Magnus Stromquist 9. Cameron King 10. Siosaia Vave 11. Matthew Woods 12. Haimona Hiroti 13. Ray Stone 14. Nicholas Kassis 15. Jack Morris 16. Piki Rogers 17. Kurt De Luis 18. Carl Winterstein

Penrith Panthers
1. Caleb Aekins 2. Sam Smith 3. Adam Keighran 4. Ratu Tuisese 5. Brian Too 6. Jarome Luai 7. Liam Coleman 8. Oliver Clark 9. Soni Luke 10. Paea Pua 11. Liam Martin 12. Jed Cartwright 13. Reed Izzard 14. Andy Saunders 15. Chad O'donnell 16. Henry Seumanu 19. A. Tauiliili Pelesasa

Match Officials | Referees: Keiren Irons;Sideline Officials: Liam Nicholls, Damien Briscoe;


0 Comments