NSWRL Harvey Norman Women's Premiership - 2017 Round 7

NSWRL Womens
 photo 2017NSWWomens.jpg

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 7 of the 2017 NSWRL Harvey Norman Women's Premiership Season! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #NSWWomens round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Mounties v Redfern All Blacks Sat June 24 2017, 1:00pm at Mt Pritchard Sports Complex
Mounties

16. Patricia Raikadroka 3. Tenielle Peyroux 12. Cindy Whiteley 2. Janelle Williams 21. Tiri-jai Green 5. Jackie-anne Tahu 7. dahlia Tahu 8. Carlee-anne Henry 9. Sharnita Woodman 10. Karol-ann Tanevesi 23. Kirsty Robins 11. Kiowa Goodman 18. Simaima Taufa 1. Elise Robins 13. Briony Livingstone 14. Teina Clark 15. Victoria Latu 17. Jemah Taia 19. Thea Purukamu

Redfern

1. Nakia Welsh 2. Courtney Tallon 3. Chloe Leaupepe 4. Kyara Nean 5. Karri Doyle 6. Lavina O'mealey 7. Maddison Studdon 8. Kowana Welsh 9. Rebecca Riley 10. Eunice Grimes 11. Carly Phillips 12. Meleanna Waters 13. Jasmin Allende 14. Alexandrea Kiriwi 15. Chloe Caldwell 16. Kimbaley Kershaw 17. Kiara Maza

Match Officials
Referees: Cameron Turner;Sideline Officials: Dillian Wells, Nathan Loveday;


Cronulla-Caringbah v Berkeley Vale Panthers Sat June 24 2017, 3:00pm at Cronulla High School
Cronulla-Caringbah

1. Corban Mcgregor 2. Esabel Nacu 3. Jessica Sergis 4. Lauren Denniss 5. Lisa Tauariki 6. Allana Ferguson 7. Nita Maynard 8. Ruby Ewe 9. Kate Mullaly 10. Ruan Sims 11. Talesha Quinn 12. Rima Butler 13. Savannah Roberts 14. Rebeka Lally 15. Jessica Martin 16. J. Bavatu Maejiirs 17. Courtney-rae Yasserie 18. Leah Hayes

Berkeley Vale

1. Isabelle Kelly 14. Courtney Jago 4. Leah Draper 3. Alicia Wright 5. Kiara-louise Farrant 6. Shaylee O'hagan 7. Claire Reed 10. Ashlee Mackenzie 9. Jasmine Wolfe 8. Koebii Daley 24. Melanie Sutton 2. Shawden Burton 13. Nicole Sialeipata 12. Jaimi Newman 17. Brooke Hulley-peachey 20. Janelle Rooney 21. Yazmyn Smith

Match Officials
Referees: Mitchell Currie;


Greenacre Tigers v Glenmore Park Brumbies Sat June 24 2017, 3:00pm at Hammondville Oval
Greenacre

1. Sarah La Bua 17. Ashleigh Gray 3. Grace Clarke 12. Naomi Kara 10. Cindy Edwards 7. Chelsea Peyroux 13. Raecene Mcgregor 8. Lesieli Blake 9. Hayley Tipene 14. Luti Kosema 11. Oneesha Masi 16. Lakeisha Tipene 26. Elianna Walton 2. Tiarna Dunn 5. Taylah Gray 19. Stephanie Wilson

Glenmore Park

1. Tahlia Hunter 2. Amy Quye 3. Stevie-leigh Foster 4. Shanai Allison 5. Monique Donovan 6. Lalovi Lealaiauloto 7. Jade Grant 8. Tyan Smith 9. Talia Lealaiauloto 10. Tayla O'hara 11. Taleah Gunther 16. Tommaya Kelly-sines 18. Sarah Togatuki 12. Talisha Goolagong 14. Jessica Bunting 15. Taylor Reynolds-addo 17. Victoria Trist

Match Officials
Referees: Bradley Kiehne;Sideline Officials: Anthony Harb, Michael Tasker;


North Newcastle v Forestville Ferrets Sat June 24 2017, 3:00pm at Passmore Oval
North Newcastle

1. Amy Broadhead 2. Alicia Martin 3. Donna Sutton 4. Holli Wheeler 21. Ngalika Barker 6. Simone Smith 7. Caitlin Moran 10. Theresa Wilhelmus 18. Casey Cameron 15. Frances Afeaki 11. Jerry Burgmann 12. Margaret Watson 13. Rebecca Young 5. Brooke Carter 16. Cassie Ormsby 17. Krystal Saunders 19. Skye Lovett

Forestville

1. Jessie Wharepouri 2. Tara Cox 3. Barbara Waddell 4. Shenai Lendill 5. Gabrielle Singe 7. Charmayne Nathan 17. Lisa Fiaola 25. Shelley Fox 9. Kayla Peck 11. Hannah Griffiths 21. Nicole Morley 8. Hariata Ahipene 13. Nicole Backhouse 14. Areewan Wicharueang 15. Gloria Berryman 24. Michelle Samson

Match Officials
Referees: Brad Carter;Sideline Officials: Louis Matherson, Geoffrey Keppie-Watson;


0 Comments