NSWRL Ron Massey Cup - 2017 Round 11

RMCup Badge Pos VectorLogo GradientColour
 photo 2017RMC-Teams.jpg

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 11 of the 2017 NSWRL Ron Massey Cup Season! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #RMCup round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Mounties BYE
Guildford Owls BYE

Auburn Warriors v Cabramatta Two Blues Sat May 13 2017, 2:00pm at Lidcombe Oval

Auburn Warriors
1. Josh Bergamin 2. Adham El-zbaidieh 3. Zac Chong-nee 4. Addison Demetriou 5. Abraham El-Zakhem 6. Omar Slaimankhel 7. Manaia Rudolph 8. Ray Moujalli 9. Jamie Clark 10. Mitchell Mamary 11. Ahmad Ellaz 12. Adrian Haangana 13. Siaopo Tagaloa 14. Patrick Mafi 15. Will Solway 16. Lachlan Lee 17. Henry Ah Sam

Cabramatta Two Blues
1. Luke Towers 2. Tyla Tamou 14. Isaac Montgomery 22. Ben Fritz 5. Brent Anderson 6. Donny Thompson 7. Nesiasi Mataitonga 21. Siupeli Huihahau 9. Tom Harris 16. Rayne Horrigan 17. Tenisio Keni Ahovelo 4. Tesimoni Tealiauli 13. Jason Thompson 3. Sione Kaiveleta 11. Treyvon Leuluai 23. Alec Bush 25. Tim Jones

Match Officials
Referees: Martin Jones;Sideline Officials: Darren van de Moosdyk, Jimmy Oliveira;


Concord-Burwood Glebe Wolves v Western Suburbs Magpies Sat May 13 2017, 3:00pm at Leichhardt Oval

Concord-Burwood Glebe Wolves
1. Latrel Schaumkel 2. Harrison O'toole 3. Scott Williams 4. Jeco Makatoa 5. Jake Horton 6. Rhys Davies 7. Ryan Millard 8. Jokatama Dokonivalu 9. Jackson Garlick 21. James Mirceski 11. Thomas Freebairn 12. Patrice Siolo 13. Nathan Leatigaga 10. Sione Tovo 15. Francis Laloua-Tui 16. Jacob McCudden 25. Jeremy Safi

Western Suburbs Magpies
18. Christian Yassmin 2. Jayden Wheelhouse 3. Tala Mapasone 4. Josh Davis 25. Tom Capper 14. Blake Goodman 7. Vieru Mapasone 8. Jerry Key 9. Luke Williams 15. Josiah Tomasi 11. David Harris 12. Kurt Atkinson 13. Tom Morrison 10. Pio Sokobalavu 16. P. Mati-leifi 17. Temata Rangi 19. Jaleel Seve

Match Officials
Referees: Joshua McGowan;Sideline Officials: Luke Heckendorf, Joseph Tesoriero;


Wentworthville Magpies v St Marys Saints Sun May 14 2017, 1:00pm at Ringrose Park

Wentworthville Magpies
1. Josh Minhinnick 2. James Gammidge 3. E.t E.t 4. Finlay Dibley 5. Jordan Martin 6. Zac Nicholls 7. Jake Walsh 8. Mitchell Stanfield 9. Blake Cook 24. Taniela Lasalo 11. Jordan Latham 12. Daniel Howard 13. Craig Field 10. A. Fiagatusa-fatialufa 16. Josh Tangitau 17. Thomas Field 21. Kurt De Luis

St Marys Saints
1. Mason Cerruto 2. Maika Sivo 3. Geoff Daniela 4. Tony Satini 5. Sam Harris 6. Liam Coleman 7. Adrian Davis 8. Thomas Romer 9. Soni Luke 10. Cowen Epere 11. Tom Eisenhuth 12. Joe Vaegaau 13. Aaron Pene 15. A. Tauiliili Pelesasa 17. James Hill 19. Veta Lilomaiava 25. Sonny Tuigamala

Match Officials
Referees: Daniel Olford;Sideline Officials: Jimmy Oliveira, Darren van de Moosdyk;


Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles v Hills District Bulls Sun May 14 2017, 3:00pm at HE Laybutt Sporting Complex

Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles
1. Amanaki Manu 2. Shaun Fitzgerald 3. Maliko Filino 4. Ray Lesoa 5. Chris Aunese-Scanlan 6. Barry Ruttley 7. Kurt Aldridge 8. George Lolo 9. Cody Mcniece 10. Nicholas Kassis 11. George Tsikrikas 25. Sione Masima 13. Jordan Hall 18. Brendon Luamanu 20. Shane Kiel 21. Alan Niulesa 22. Byron Fruean

Hills District Bulls
1. Jayden Horo 2. Troy Black 3. Tom Perrin 4. Abbas Miski 19. Aaron Weston 25. Feleti Mateo 7. Chad O’Donnell 8. Mick Hawkings 9. Heath L'Estrange 10. Tim Robinson 11. David Baumann 12. Tom Young 13. Benjamin Vengoa 14. Sean Walpole 16. Jake Lewis 17. Jacob Esau 18. Jamel Hunt 20. Jaz Flavell

Match Officials
Referees: Kasey Badger;Sideline Officials: Mitchell Stone, Mathew Treneman;


0 Comments