NSWRL Ron Massey Cup - 2017 Round 14

RMCup Badge Pos VectorLogo GradientColour
 photo 2017RMC-Teams.jpg

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 14 of the 2017 NSWRL Ron Massey Cup Season! Every Tuesday, the full teams and officials for each #RMCup round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Western Suburbs Magpies v Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles Sat June 3 2017, 3:00pm at Campbelltown Stadium

Western Suburbs Magpies
1. Mason Farrell 2. Tom Capper 3. Tala Mapasone 4. Josh Davis 5. Christian Yassmin 6. Blake Goodman 7. Brendan Waters 8. Jerry Key 9. Luke Williams 10. Temata Rangi 11. Josiah Tomasi 12. Kurt Atkinson 13. Tom Morrison 14. Vieru Mapasone 15. Ashleigh Nisbet 16. Pio Sokobalavu 17. Chris Coleman

Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles
1. Amanaki Manu 2. Jaydan Wharerau 3. Shaun Fitzgerald 4. Byron Fruean 5. Chris Aunese-Scanlan 6. Barry Ruttley 8. George Lolo 9. Cody Mcniece 10. Jordan Hall 11. George Tsikrikas 12. Alan Niulesa 13. Sarafu Fatiaki 14. Debraska Rikiriki 18. Brendon Luamanu 20. Shane Kiel 24. Edward Maiava

Match Officials
Referees: Phil Sung;Sideline Officials: Darren van de Moosdyk, Jimmy Oliveira;


Hills District Bulls v Wentworthville Magpies Sun June 4 2017, 3:00pm at Crestwood Oval

Hills District Bulls
1. Jayden Horo 2. Troy Black 3. Benjamin Vengoa 4. Sean Walpole 19. Aaron Weston 25. Feleti Mateo 7. Chad O’Donnell 8. Mick Hawkings 9. Heath L'Estrange 10. Tim Robinson 11. David Baumann 12. Tom Young 13. Steve Bristow 16. Jake Lewis 17. Jacob Esau 18. Jamel Hunt 20. Jaz Flavell

Wentworthville Magpies
1. Atina Gaffa 2. Danny Barakat 3. James Gammidge 4. Ethan Tangira 5. Finlay Dibley 6. Zac Nicholls 7. Jake Walsh 24. Taniela Lasalo 9. Blake Cook 10. Kurt De Luis 17. Jordan Latham 12. Daniel Howard 13. Mitchell Stanfield 14. Mark Daoud 15. Craig Field 16. Chris Ve'e 21. A. Fiagatusa-fatialufa

Match Officials
Referees: Damien Briscoe;Sideline Officials: Mitchell Stone, John Woods;


St Marys Saints v BYE
Concord-Burwood Glebe Wolves v BYE
Cabramatta Two Blues v BYE
Auburn Warriors v BYE
Guildford Owls v BYE
Mounties v BYE
0 Comments