NRL 2010: Round 18 - July 9, 10, 11, 12 National Rugby League teams, fixtures & referees
Wests Tigers v Gold Coast Titans Friday 9 July 2010, 7:35pm AEST - Campbelltown Stadium Referees: Jason Robinson and Alan Shortall; Touch Judges: Steve Carrall and Daniel Eastwood; Video Referee: Bill Harrigan
Tigers: 1. Wade McKinnon 2. Lote Tuqiri 3. Blake Ayshford 4. Chris Lawrence 5. Geoff Daniela 6. Benji Marshall 7. Robert Lui 8. Bryce Gibbs 9. Robbie Farah 10. Keith Galloway 11. Todd Payten 12. Liam Fulton 13. Chris Heighington Interchange: 14. Mark Flanagan 15. Junior Moors 16. Simon Dwyer 17. Daniel Fitzhenry Reserves: 18. Mitch Brown 19. Andrew Fifita Titans: 1. Preston Campbell 2. Kevin Gordon 3. Mat Rogers 4. Bodene Thompson 5. William Zillman 6. Greg Bird 7. Scott Prince (c) 8. Luke Bailey 9. Nathan Friend 10. Michael Henderson 11. Anthony Laffranchi 12. Mark Minichiello 13. Ashley Harrison Interchange: 14. Brad Meyers 15. Matthew White 16. Luke O'Dwyer17. Ryan James Reserves: 18. Steve Michaels Sydney Roosters v South Sydney Rabbitohs Friday 9 July 2010, 7:35pm AEST - Sydney Football Stadium Referees: Gavin Badger and Ashley Klein; Touch Judges: Phil Haines and Russell Turner; Video Referee: Sean Hampstead
Roosters: 1. Anthony Minichiello 2. Phil Graham 3. Kane Linnett
4. Shaun Kenny-Dowall 5. Sam Perrett 6. Todd Carney 7. Mitchell Pearce
8. Jason Ryles 9. Jake Friend 10. Nate Myles 11. Frank Paul Nuuausala
12. Mitchell Aubusson 13. Braith Anasta
Interchange: 14. Martin Kennedy 15. Jared Waerea-Hargreaves 16. Mose
Masoe 17. Nick Kouparitsas Rabbitohs: 1. Rhys Wesser 2. Nathan Merritt 3. Beau Champion 4.
Colin Best 5. Fetuli Talanoa 6. John Sutton 7. Chris Sandow 8. Luke
Stuart 9. Beau Falloon 10. Roy Asotasi 11. Sam Burgess 12. Dave Taylor
13. Ben Lowe
Interchange: 14. Garret Crossman 15. Eddy Pettybourne 16. Dave Tyrell
17. Jason Clark
Reserves: 18. Michael Crocker Manly Warringah Sea Eagles v Canberra Raiders Saturday 10 July 2010, 5:30pm AEST - Brookvale Oval Referees: Ben Cummins and Brett Suttor; Touch Judges: Ricky McFarlane and Jeff Younis; Video Referee: Paul Simpkins
Sea Eagles: 1. Ben Farrar 2. Michael Robertson 3. Jamie Lyon 4.
Steve Matai 5. Tony Williams 6. Kieran Foran 7. Trent Hodkinson 8. Jason
King 9. Matt Ballin 10. Josh Perry 11. Anthony Watmough 12. Shane
Rodney 13. Glenn Stewart
Interchange: 14. Joe Galuvao 14. Brent Kite 16. George Rose 17. Chris
Bailey
Reserves: 18. Matt Cross Raiders: 1. Josh Dugan 2. Joel Monaghan 3. Jarrod Croker 4. Joel Thompson 5. Daniel Vidot 6. Terry Campese 7. Josh McCrone 8. Dane Tilse 9. Travis Waddell 10. David Shillington 11. Tom Learoyd-Lars 12. Bronson Harrison 13. Shaun Fensom Interchange: 14. Josh Miller 15. Trevor Thurling 16. Joe Picker 17. Troy Thompson Reserves: 18. Adam Mogg Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs v Melbourne Storm Saturday 10 July 2010, 7:00pm Local - Adelaide Oval Referees: Matt Cecchin and Tony De Las Heras; Touch Judges: Steve Chiddy and Luke Potter; Video Referee: Phil Cooley
Bulldogs: 1. Luke Patten 2. Tim Winitana 3. Josh Morris 4. Shane
Neumann 5. Bryson Goodwin 6. Ben Barba 7. Brett Kimmorley 8. Ben Hannant
9. Michael Ennis 10. Ryan Tandy 11. Jamal Idris 12. Andrew Ryan (c) 13.
David Stagg
Interchange: 14. Mickey Paea 15. Michael Hodgson 16. Blake Green 19.
Gary Warburton
Reserves: 20. Dene Halatau Storm: 1. Billy Slater 2. Matt Duffie 3. Dane Nielsen 4. Greg
Inglis 5. Justin O'Neill 6. Brett Finch 7. Cooper Cronk 8. Bryan Norrie
9. Cam Smith