2023 NSWRL Junior Reps fixtures

COMP NSW HMATTS

The NSWRL fixtures are in for the 2023 Junior Representative seasons - U19 S.G. Ball Cup and Tarsha Gale Cup, and U17 Harold Matthews Cup.

Draw and results from the current season are continually updated once the season has kicked off. Check here for up to the moment scores.


U19 S.G. Ball Cup (Mens)

Round 1

North Sydney Bears v Newcastle Knights
Sat 4 Feb 11:30AM at Hills Grammar, Kenthurst
Balmain Tigers v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Sat 4 Feb 11:30AM at Leichhardt Oval, Lilyfield
Melbourne Storm v Canberra Raiders
Sat 4 Feb 11:30AM at Comely Banks Recreation Reserve, Officer
Sydney Roosters v Parramatta Eels
Sat 4 Feb 12:00PM at Morry Breen Oval, Kanwal
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v St George Dragons
Sat 4 Feb 1:00PM at Belmore Sports Ground, Belmore
Western Suburbs Magpies v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
Sat 4 Feb 4:00PM at Campbelltown Stadium, Leumeah

South Sydney Rabbitohs v Warriors
Sun 5 Feb 11:00AM at Ironmark High Performance Centre, Redfern
Illawarra Steelers v Penrith Panthers
Sun 5 Feb 1:30PM at WIN Stadium, Wollongong

Round 2

St George Dragons v Western Suburbs Magpies
Sat 11 Feb 11:30AM at Netstrata Jubilee Stadium, Carlton
North Sydney Bears v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Sat 11 Feb 12:30PM at Hills Grammar, Kenthurst
Parramatta Eels v Balmain Tigers
Sat 11 Feb 1:00PM at Kellyville Park, Kellyville
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Sat 11 Feb 1:30PM at Ironmark High Performance Centre, Redfern
Sydney Roosters v Canberra Raiders
Sat 11 Feb 1:30PM at Henson Park, Marrickville
Penrith Panthers v Newcastle Knights
Sat 11 Feb 2:00PM at Windsor Sporting Complex, Windsor
Melbourne Storm v Illawarra Steelers
Sat 11 Feb 2:00PM at Comely Banks Recreation Reserve, Officer

Warriors v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
Sun 12 Feb 10:00AM at Navigation Homes Stadium, Pukekohe

Round 3

St George Dragons v Penrith Panthers
Sat 18 Feb 11:30AM at Netstrata Jubilee Stadium, Carlton
Balmain Tigers v North Sydney Bears
Sat 18 Feb 12:00PM at Leichhardt Oval, Lilyfield
Sydney Roosters v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Sat 18 Feb 12:30PM at Henson Park, Marrickville
Newcastle Knights v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Sat 18 Feb 1:20PM at Newcastle Knights Centre of Excellence, Broadmeadow
Illawarra Steelers v Parramatta Eels
Sat 18 Feb 1:30PM at Collegians Sports Complex, Figtree
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v Canberra Raiders
Sat 18 Feb 2:00PM at 4 Pines Park, Brookvale
Western Suburbs Magpies v South Sydney Rabbitohs
Sat 18 Feb 4:00PM at Kirkham Oval, Camden

Melbourne Storm v Warriors
Sun 19 Feb 11:00AM at Comely Banks Recreation Reserve, Officer

Round 4

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v Balmain Tigers
Sat 25 Feb 12:00PM at Belmore Sports Ground, Belmore
Sydney Roosters v Illawarra Steelers
Sat 25 Feb 12:30PM at Morry Breen Oval, Kanwal
Parramatta Eels v North Sydney Bears
Sat 25 Feb 1:00PM at Kellyville Park, Kellyville
Newcastle Knights v South Sydney Rabbitohs
Sat 25 Feb 1:20PM at Newcastle Knights Centre of Excellence, Broadmeadow
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v Melbourne Storm
Sat 25 Feb 1:45PM at PointsBet Stadium, Woolooware
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v Penrith Panthers
Sat 25 Feb 2:00PM at 4 Pines Park, Brookvale
Canberra Raiders v Western Suburbs Magpies
Sat 25 Feb 2:00PM at Raiders Belconnen, Holt

Warriors v St George Dragons
Sun 26 Feb 12:00PM at Navigation Homes Stadium, Pukekohe

Round 5

St George Dragons v Illawarra Steelers
Sat 4 Mar 11:30AM at Netstrata Jubilee Stadium, Carlton
Penrith Panthers v Western Suburbs Magpies
Sat 4 Mar 12:00PM at BlueBet Stadium, Penrith
Balmain Tigers v Sydney Roosters
Sat 4 Mar 12:00PM at Wests Tigers Centre of Excellence, Concord
North Sydney Bears v Melbourne Storm
Sat 4 Mar 1:30PM at Hills Grammar, Kenthurst
Canberra Raiders v Parramatta Eels
Sat 4 Mar 2:00PM at Raiders Belconnen, Holt
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Sat 4 Mar 3:00PM at HE Laybutt Sporting Complex, Blacktown

Newcastle Knights v Warriors
Sun 5 Mar 11:00AM at Newcastle Knights Centre of Excellence, Broadmeadow
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v South Sydney Rabbitohs
Sun 5 Mar 11:45AM at PointsBet Stadium, Woolooware

Round 6

Parramatta Eels v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Sat 11 Mar 11:30AM at New Era Stadium, Cabramatta
St George Dragons v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
Sat 11 Mar 11:30AM at Netstrata Jubilee Stadium, Carlton
Illawarra Steelers v Balmain Tigers
Sat 11 Mar 12:00PM at Collegians Sports Complex, Figtree
Penrith Panthers v South Sydney Rabbitohs
Sat 11 Mar 1:00PM at BlueBet Stadium, Penrith
Western Suburbs Magpies v Newcastle Knights
Sat 11 Mar 1:00PM at Campbelltown Stadium, Leumeah
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v Melbourne Storm
Sat 11 Mar 2:30PM at Hammondville Oval, Moorebank

Warriors v Sydney Roosters
Sun 12 Mar 11:00AM at The Trusts Arena, Henderson
Canberra Raiders v North Sydney Bears
Sun 12 Mar 12:30PM at Raiders Belconnen, Holt

Round 7

St George Dragons v Newcastle Knights
Sat 18 Mar 11:30AM at Netstrata Jubilee Stadium, Carlton
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Balmain Tigers
Sat 18 Mar 12:00PM at Ironmark High Performance Centre, Redfern
Illawarra Steelers v North Sydney Bears
Sat 18 Mar 1:15PM at Collegians Sports Complex, Figtree
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v Parramatta Eels
Sat 18 Mar 1:30PM at 4 Pines Park, Brookvale
Western Suburbs Magpies v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Sat 18 Mar 1:30PM at Kirkham Oval, Camden
Canberra Raiders v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Sat 18 Mar 2:00PM at Raiders Belconnen, Holt
Melbourne Storm v Sydney Roosters
Sat 18 Mar 2:00PM at Casey Fields, Cranbourne East

Penrith Panthers v Warriors
Sun 19 Mar 11:00AM at St Marys Leagues Stadium, St Marys

Round 8

Parramatta Eels v Penrith Panthers
Sat 25 Mar 1:00PM at New Era Stadium, Cabramatta
Western Suburbs Magpies v North Sydney Bears
Sat 25 Mar 1:00PM at Campbelltown Stadium, Leumeah
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
Sat 25 Mar 1:30PM at Ironmark High Performance Centre, Redfern
Melbourne Storm v Balmain Tigers
Sat 25 Mar 1:30PM at Casey Fields, Cranbourne East
Newcastle Knights v Sydney Roosters
Sat 25 Mar 1:40PM at Newcastle Knights Centre of Excellence, Broadmeadow
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v St George Dragons
Sat 25 Mar 1:45PM at PointsBet Stadium, Woolooware
Illawarra Steelers v Canberra Raiders
Sat 25 Mar 2:00PM at Collegians Sports Complex, Figtree

Warriors v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Sun 26 Mar 11:40AM at Mt Smart Stadium, Penrose

Round 9

South Sydney Rabbitohs v St George Dragons
Sat 1 Apr 12:00PM at Ironmark High Performance Centre, Redfern
North Sydney Bears v Sydney Roosters
Sat 1 Apr 12:30PM at Hills Grammar, Kenthurst
Parramatta Eels v Melbourne Storm
Sat 1 Apr 1:00PM at Kellyville Park, Kellyville
Penrith Panthers v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Sat 1 Apr 1:00PM at St Marys Leagues Stadium, St Marys
Balmain Tigers v Canberra Raiders
Sat 1 Apr 1:00PM at Leichhardt Oval, Lilyfield
Newcastle Knights v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
Sat 1 Apr 1:20PM at Newcastle Knights Centre of Excellence, Broadmeadow
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v Illawarra Steelers
Sat 1 Apr 1:45PM at Sharks Academy Fields, Cronulla

Warriors v Western Suburbs Magpies
Sun 2 Apr 10:00AM at Navigation Homes Stadium, Pukekohe

Finals Week 1

Elimination Finals - Apr 8/9

Finals Week 2

Semi Finals - Apr 15/16

Grand Final

Apr 22/23


U19 Tarsha Gale Cup (Womens)

Round 1

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v St George Dragons
Sat 4 Feb 10:00AM at Belmore Sports Ground, Belmore
North Sydney Bears v Newcastle Knights
Sat 4 Feb 1:00PM at Hills Grammar, Kenthurst
Wests Tigers v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
Sat 4 Feb 1:00PM at Campbelltown Stadium, Leumeah
Sydney Roosters Indigenous Academy v Parramatta Eels
Sat 4 Feb 1:30PM at Morry Breen Oval, Kanwal

Illawarra Steelers v Penrith Panthers
Sun 5 Feb 12:00PM at WIN Stadium, Wollongong

BYE: Canberra Raiders, Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks, South Sydney Rabbitohs

Round 2

Parramatta Eels v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
Sat 11 Feb 10:00AM at Kellyville Park, Kellyville
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Sat 11 Feb 10:30AM at Ironmark High Performance Centre, Redfern
Penrith Panthers v Newcastle Knights
Sat 11 Feb 11:00AM at Windsor Sporting Complex, Windsor
St George Dragons v Wests Tigers
Sat 11 Feb 1:00PM at Netstrata Jubilee Stadium, Carlton
North Sydney Bears v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Sat 11 Feb 2:00PM at Hills Grammar, Kenthurst
Sydney Roosters Indigenous Academy v Canberra Raiders
Sat 11 Feb 3:00PM at Henson Park, Marrickville

BYE: Illawarra Steelers

Round 3

Illawarra Steelers v Parramatta Eels
Sat 18 Feb 10:30AM at Collegians Sports Complex, Figtree
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v Canberra Raiders
Sat 18 Feb 11:00AM at 4 Pines Park, Brookvale
Wests Tigers v South Sydney Rabbitohs
Sat 18 Feb 11:30AM at Kirkham Oval, Camden
St George Dragons v Penrith Panthers
Sat 18 Feb 1:00PM at Netstrata Jubilee Stadium, Carlton
Sydney Roosters Indigenous Academy v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Sat 18 Feb 2:00PM at Henson Park, Marrickville
Newcastle Knights v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Sat 18 Feb 2:50PM at Newcastle Knights Centre of Excellence, Broadmeadow

BYE: North Sydney Bears

Round 4

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v St George Dragons
Sat 25 Feb 10:00AM at PointsBet Stadium, Woolooware
Parramatta Eels v North Sydney Bears
Sat 25 Feb 10:00AM at Kellyville Park, Kellyville
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v Penrith Panthers
Sat 25 Feb 11:00AM at 4 Pines Park, Brookvale
Canberra Raiders v Wests Tigers
Sat 25 Feb 11:00AM at Raiders Belconnen, Holt
Sydney Roosters Indigenous Academy v Illawarra Steelers
Sat 25 Feb 2:00PM at Venue TBC
Newcastle Knights v South Sydney Rabbitohs
Sat 25 Feb 2:50PM at Newcastle Knights Centre of Excellence, Broadmeadow

BYE: Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs

Round 5

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v South Sydney Rabbitohs
Sat 4 Mar 10:00AM at Sharks Academy Fields, Cronulla
North Sydney Bears v Sydney Roosters Indigenous Academy
Sat 4 Mar 10:30AM at Hills Grammar, Kenthurst
Canberra Raiders v Parramatta Eels
Sat 4 Mar 11:00AM at Raiders Belconnen, Holt
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Sat 4 Mar 12:00PM at HE Laybutt Sporting Complex, Blacktown
St George Dragons v Illawarra Steelers
Sat 4 Mar 1:00PM at Netstrata Jubilee Stadium, Carlton
Penrith Panthers v Wests Tigers
Sat 4 Mar 3:30PM at BlueBet Stadium, Penrith

BYE: Newcastle Knights

Round 6

Parramatta Eels v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Sat 11 Mar 10:00AM at New Era Stadium, Cabramatta
Penrith Panthers v South Sydney Rabbitohs
Sat 11 Mar 10:00AM at BlueBet Stadium, Penrith
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v Illawarra Steelers
Sat 11 Mar 10:00AM at Hammondville Oval, Moorebank
St George Dragons v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
Sat 11 Mar 1:00PM at Netstrata Jubilee Stadium, Carlton
Wests Tigers v Newcastle Knights
Sat 11 Mar 2:30PM at Campbelltown Stadium, Leumeah

Canberra Raiders v North Sydney Bears
Sun 12 Mar 11:00AM at Raiders Belconnen, Holt

BYE: Sydney Roosters Indigenous Academy

Round 7

Canberra Raiders v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Sat 18 Mar 11:00AM at Raiders Belconnen, Holt
Wests Tigers v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Sat 18 Mar 11:30AM at Leichhardt Oval, Lilyfield
Illawarra Steelers v North Sydney Bears
Sat 18 Mar 11:45AM at Collegians Sports Complex, Figtree
St George Dragons v Newcastle Knights
Sat 18 Mar 1:00PM at Netstrata Jubilee Stadium, Carlton
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Sydney Roosters Indigenous Academy
Sat 18 Mar 1:30PM at Ironmark High Performance Centre, Redfern

BYE: Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles, Parramatta Eels, Penrith Panthers

Round 8

Parramatta Eels v Penrith Panthers
Sat 25 Mar 10:00AM at New Era Stadium, Cabramatta
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
Sat 25 Mar 10:30AM at Ironmark High Performance Centre, Redfern
Newcastle Knights v Sydney Roosters Indigenous Academy
Sat 25 Mar 11:00AM at Newcastle Knights Centre of Excellence, Broadmeadow
Illawarra Steelers v Canberra Raiders
Sat 25 Mar 12:30PM at Collegians Sports Complex, Figtree
Wests Tigers v North Sydney Bears
Sat 25 Mar 2:30PM at Campbelltown Stadium, Leumeah

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Sun 26 Mar 10:00AM at PointsBet Stadium, Woolooware

BYE: St George Dragons

Round 9

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v Illawarra Steelers
Sat 1 Apr 10:00AM at Sharks Academy Fields, Cronulla
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v Parramatta Eels
Sat 1 Apr 12:00PM at Venue TBC
Sydney Roosters Indigenous Academy v St George Dragons
Sat 1 Apr 12:00PM at Venue TBC
North Sydney Bears v Penrith Panthers
Sat 1 Apr 2:00PM at Hills Grammar, Kenthurst
Newcastle Knights v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
Sat 1 Apr 2:50PM at Newcastle Knights Centre of Excellence, Broadmeadow
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Canberra Raiders
Sat 1 Apr 3:00PM at Ironmark High Performance Centre, Redfern

BYE: Wests Tigers

Finals Week 1

Elimination Finals - Apr 8/9

Finals Week 2

Semi Finals - Apr 15/16

Grand Final

Apr 22-23


U17 Harold Matthews Cup (Boys)

Round 1

Balmain Tigers v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Sat 4 Feb 10:00AM at Leichhardt Oval, Lilyfield
North Sydney Bears v Newcastle Knights
Sat 4 Feb 10:00AM at Hills Grammar, Kenthurst
Sydney Roosters v Parramatta Eels
Sat 4 Feb 10:30AM at Morry Breen Oval, Kanwal
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v St George Dragons
Sat 4 Feb 11:30AM at Belmore Sports Ground, Belmore
Western Suburbs Magpies v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
Sat 4 Feb 2:30PM at Campbelltown Stadium, Leumeah
Central Coast Roosters v Canberra Raiders
Sat 4 Feb 3:00PM at Morry Breen Oval, Kanwal

Illawarra Steelers v Penrith Panthers
Sun 5 Feb 10:30AM at WIN Stadium, Wollongong

BYE: South Sydney Rabbitohs

Round 2

St George Dragons v Western Suburbs Magpies
Sat 11 Feb 10:00AM at Netstrata Jubilee Stadium, Carlton
North Sydney Bears v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Sat 11 Feb 11:00AM at Hills Grammar, Kenthurst
Parramatta Eels v Balmain Tigers
Sat 11 Feb 11:30AM at Kellyville Park, Kellyville
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Sat 11 Feb 12:00PM at Ironmark High Performance Centre, Redfern
Sydney Roosters v Canberra Raiders
Sat 11 Feb 12:00PM at Henson Park, Marrickville
Penrith Panthers v Newcastle Knights
Sat 11 Feb 12:30PM at Windsor Sporting Complex, Windsor

Central Coast Roosters v Illawarra Steelers
Sun 12 Feb 12:00PM at Morry Breen Oval, Kanwal

BYE: Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles

Round 3

St George Dragons v Penrith Panthers
Sat 18 Feb 10:00AM at Netstrata Jubilee Stadium, Carlton
Balmain Tigers v North Sydney Bears
Sat 18 Feb 10:30AM at Leichhardt Oval, Lilyfield
Sydney Roosters v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Sat 18 Feb 11:00AM at Henson Park, Marrickville
Newcastle Knights v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Sat 18 Feb 12:00PM at Newcastle Knights Centre of Excellence, Broadmeadow
Illawarra Steelers v Parramatta Eels
Sat 18 Feb 12:00PM at Collegians Sports Complex, Figtree
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v Canberra Raiders
Sat 18 Feb 12:30PM at 4 Pines Park, Brookvale
Western Suburbs Magpies v South Sydney Rabbitohs
Sat 18 Feb 2:30PM at Kirkham Oval, Camden

BYE: Central Coast Roosters

Round 4

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v North Sydney Bears
Sat 25 Feb 10:30AM at Belmore Sports Ground, Belmore
Sydney Roosters v Illawarra Steelers
Sat 25 Feb 11:00AM at Morry Breen Oval, Kanwal
Parramatta Eels v St George Dragons
Sat 25 Feb 11:30AM at Kellyville Park, Kellyville
Newcastle Knights v South Sydney Rabbitohs
Sat 25 Feb 12:00PM at Newcastle Knights Centre of Excellence, Broadmeadow
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v Central Coast Roosters
Sat 25 Feb 12:00PM at PointsBet Stadium, Woolooware
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v Penrith Panthers
Sat 25 Feb 12:30PM at 4 Pines Park, Brookvale
Canberra Raiders v Western Suburbs Magpies
Sat 25 Feb 12:30PM at Raiders Belconnen, Holt

BYE: Balmain Tigers

Round 5

Penrith Panthers v Western Suburbs Magpies
Sat 4 Mar 10:30AM at BlueBet Stadium, Penrith
Balmain Tigers v Sydney Roosters
Sat 4 Mar 10:30AM at Wests Tigers Centre of Excellence, Concord
North Sydney Bears v Central Coast Roosters
Sat 4 Mar 12:00PM at Hills Grammar, Kenthurst
Canberra Raiders v Parramatta Eels
Sat 4 Mar 12:30PM at Raiders Belconnen, Holt
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Sat 4 Mar 1:30PM at HE Laybutt Sporting Complex, Blacktown

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v South Sydney Rabbitohs
Sun 5 Mar 10:00AM at PointsBet Stadium, Woolooware

BYE: Illawarra Steelers, Newcastle Knights, St George Dragons

Round 6

St George Dragons v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
Sat 11 Mar 10:00AM at Netstrata Jubilee Stadium, Carlton
Illawarra Steelers v Balmain Tigers
Sat 11 Mar 10:30AM at Collegians Sports Complex, Figtree
Penrith Panthers v South Sydney Rabbitohs
Sat 11 Mar 11:30AM at BlueBet Stadium, Penrith
Western Suburbs Magpies v Newcastle Knights
Sat 11 Mar 11:30AM at Campbelltown Stadium, Leumeah
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v Central Coast Roosters
Sat 11 Mar 1:00PM at Hammondville Oval, Moorebank

BYE: Canberra Raiders, Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks, North Sydney Bears, Parramatta Eels, Sydney Roosters

Round 7

St George Dragons v Newcastle Knights
Sat 18 Mar 10:00AM at Netstrata Jubilee Stadium, Carlton
Illawarra Steelers v North Sydney Bears
Sat 18 Mar 10:15AM at Collegians Sports Complex, Figtree
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Balmain Tigers
Sat 18 Mar 10:30AM at Ironmark High Performance Centre, Redfern
Central Coast Roosters v Sydney Roosters
Sat 18 Mar 10:30AM at Morry Breen Oval, Kanwal
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v Parramatta Eels
Sat 18 Mar 12:00PM at 4 Pines Park, Brookvale
Western Suburbs Magpies v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Sat 18 Mar 12:00PM at Kirkham Oval, Camden
Canberra Raiders v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Sat 18 Mar 12:30PM at Raiders Belconnen, Holt

BYE: Penrith Panthers

Round 8

Central Coast Roosters v Balmain Tigers
Sat 25 Mar 10:30AM at Morry Breen Oval, Kanwal
Illawarra Steelers v Canberra Raiders
Sat 25 Mar 11:00AM at Collegians Sports Complex, Figtree
Parramatta Eels v Penrith Panthers
Sat 25 Mar 11:30AM at New Era Stadium, Cabramatta
Western Suburbs Magpies v North Sydney Bears
Sat 25 Mar 11:30AM at Campbelltown Stadium, Leumeah
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v St George Dragons
Sat 25 Mar 12:00PM at PointsBet Stadium, Woolooware
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
Sat 25 Mar 12:00PM at Ironmark High Performance Centre, Redfern
Newcastle Knights v Sydney Roosters
Sat 25 Mar 12:20PM at Newcastle Knights Centre of Excellence, Broadmeadow

BYE: Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs

Round 9

South Sydney Rabbitohs v St George Dragons
Sat 1 Apr 10:30AM at Ironmark High Performance Centre, Redfern
North Sydney Bears v Sydney Roosters
Sat 1 Apr 11:00AM at Hills Grammar, Kenthurst
Parramatta Eels v Central Coast Roosters
Sat 1 Apr 11:30AM at Kellyville Park, Kellyville
Penrith Panthers v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Sat 1 Apr 11:30AM at St Marys Leagues Stadium, St Marys
Balmain Tigers v Canberra Raiders
Sat 1 Apr 11:30AM at Leichhardt Oval, Lilyfield
Newcastle Knights v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
Sat 1 Apr 12:00PM at Newcastle Knights Centre of Excellence, Broadmeadow
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v Illawarra Steelers
Sat 1 Apr 12:00PM at Sharks Academy Fields, Cronulla

BYE: Western Suburbs Magpies

Finals Week 1

Elimination Finals - Apr 8/9

Finals Week 2

Semi Finals - Apr 15/16

Grand Final

Apr 22-23